7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Karlsson | Järpens SK | 29:58.179700 | 55.6p | ||||
2 | Karin Bergman | Svegs IK | 30:59.185800 | +1:01.6000 | 53.8p | |||
- | Lovisa Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Persson | Järpens SK | 22:41.136000 | 73.5p | ||||
2 | Tobias Ryberg | Leksands SK | 22:50.136900 | +9.800 | 73.0p | |||
3 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 22:58.137700 | +17.1600 | 72.6p | |||
4 | Joakim Hedlund | Tullus Sg | 24:47.148600 | +2:06.12500 | 67.2p | |||
- | Anton Svensson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 19:06.114500 | |||||
2 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 19:13.115200 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 19:22.116100 | +16.1500 | ||||
4 | Jasmine Olsson | Funäsdalens IF | 21:22.128100 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
5 | Klara Karlsson | Järpens SK | 21:59.131800 | +2:53.17200 | ||||
6 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 22:02.132100 | +2:56.17500 | ||||
7 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 22:03.132200 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
8 | Josefine Stålhanske | Hede SK | 27:20.163900 | +8:14.49300 | ||||
- | Idde Nääs | Hede SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 18:58.113700 | |||||
2 | Julia Johansson | Duveds IF | 20:09.120800 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
3 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 22:48.136700 | +3:50.22900 | ||||
4 | Emma Åsberg | Duveds IF | 23:17.139600 | +4:19.25800 | ||||
- | Sara Branden | Vemdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 18:03.108200 | |||||
2 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 18:04.108300 | +1 | ||||
3 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 18:06.108500 | +3.200 | ||||
4 | Per Andersson | Häggenås SK | 18:44.112300 | +41.4000 | ||||
5 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 19:12.115100 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
6 | Linus Sjölander | Stöde IF | 20:36.123500 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
- | Tomas Thunell | Vemdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Carl Larsson | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 15:57.95600 | |||||
2 | Edvard Sundman | IK Trissan | 15:58.95700 | +1 | ||||
3 | Hannes Stenström | Järpens SK | 16:38.99700 | +41.4000 | ||||
4 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 16:53.101200 | +56.5500 | ||||
5 | Martin Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 16:54.101300 | +57.5600 | ||||
6 | Fredrik Göransson | Stockviks SF | 17:27.104600 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
7 | Olov Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 17:30.104900 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
8 | Marcus Stenberg | Svegs IK | 17:44.106300 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
9 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 17:48.106700 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
10 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 17:53.107200 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
11 | Pontus Millestu | Östersunds SK | 19:10.114900 | +3:13.19200 | ||||
- | Jon Westerlund | Vemdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Markus Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefina Sundman | IK Trissan | 14:10.84900 | |||||
2 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 14:29.86800 | +19.1800 | ||||
3 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 14:41.88000 | +31.3000 | ||||
4 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 15:32.93100 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
5 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 15:40.93900 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
6 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 15:43.94200 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
7 | Filippa Ehn | Spikbodarnas IK | 16:53.101200 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
8 | Emilia Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 16:59.101800 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
9 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 17:08.102700 | +2:58.17700 | ||||
10 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 17:45.106400 | +3:35.21400 | ||||
11 | Anna Alm | Sundbybergs IK | 17:47.106600 | +3:37.21600 | ||||
12 | Allis Näs | Hede SK | 18:11.109000 | +4:01.24000 | ||||
13 | Elina Grubb | Hede SK | 18:36.111500 | +4:26.26500 | ||||
14 | Emilia Stålhanske | Hede SK | 19:28.116700 | +5:18.31700 | ||||
15 | Amanda Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 19:39.117800 | +5:29.32800 | ||||
16 | Erika Öhrnell | Åsarna IK | 22:36.135500 | +8:26.50500 | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 13:49.82800 | |||||
2 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 14:11.85000 | +22.2100 | ||||
3 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 14:15.85400 | +26.2500 | ||||
4 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 14:17.85600 | +28.2700 | ||||
5 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 14:39.87800 | +50.4900 | ||||
6 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 15:23.92200 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
7 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 15:54.95300 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
8 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 16:00.95900 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
9 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 16:14.97300 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
10 | Olivia Bengtsson | Gäddede SK | 16:37.99600 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
11 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 16:51.101000 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
12 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 16:55.101400 | +3:06.18500 | ||||
13 | Elina Hammar | Hede SK | 20:29.122800 | +6:40.39900 | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 14:17.85600 | |||||
2 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 15:34.93300 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
3 | Elliot Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 15:56.95500 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
4 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 15:59.95800 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
5 | Ludvig Karlsson | Järpens SK | 16:27.98600 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
6 | Felix Hill | Svegs IK | 16:35.99400 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
7 | Klas Hagelbeck | Duveds IF | 18:34.111300 | +4:17.25600 | ||||
- | Alexander Håkansson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 13:41.82000 | |||||
2 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 14:06.84500 | +25.2400 | ||||
3 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 14:31.87000 | +50.4900 | ||||
4 | Joel Hessling | Utrikes SK | 15:40.93900 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
5 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 16:18.97700 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
6 | Göran Larsson | Svegs IK | 17:39.105800 | +3:58.23700 | ||||
- | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 13:14.79300 | |||||
2 | Ellen Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:57.83600 | +43.4200 | ||||
3 | Tilda Fabricius | Svegs IK | 14:46.88500 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
4 | Caroline Liljedahl | Hede SK | 15:50.94900 | +2:36.15500 | ||||
5 | Agnes Hammargård | Svegs IK | 15:51.95000 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
6 | Enja Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 16:17.97600 | +3:03.18200 | ||||
- | Ebba Hill | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 11:29.68800 | |||||
2 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 12:25.74400 | +56.5500 | ||||
3 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 12:26.74500 | +57.5600 | ||||
4 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 12:58.77700 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
5 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 13:05.78400 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
6 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 13:05.78400 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
7 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 13:07.78600 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
8 | Wilma Löfgren | Alnö SK | 13:07.78600 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
9 | Sara Hellström | Undersåkers IF | 14:23.86200 | +2:54.17300 | ||||
10 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 15:23.92200 | +3:54.23300 | ||||
11 | Ida Wasell | Mörsils IF | 15:31.93000 | +4:02.24100 | ||||
12 | Anja Salomonsson | Svegs IK | 16:08.96700 | +4:39.27800 | ||||
13 | Emma Lindström | Fränsta IK | 18:05.108400 | +6:36.39500 | ||||
- | Mikaela Blomqvist | Vemdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 10:46.64500 | |||||
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:41.70000 | +55.5400 | ||||
3 | Anna Johansson | Duveds IF | 11:49.70800 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
4 | Anna Backman | Hede SK | 12:08.72700 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
5 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:24.74300 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
6 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 12:33.75200 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
7 | Towa Salomonsson | Svegs IK | 12:36.75500 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
8 | Emilia Jonasson | Svegs IK | 12:37.75600 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
9 | Evelina Persson | Åsarna IK | 12:53.77200 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
10 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 13:19.79800 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
11 | Lovisa Kvarnström | Hede SK | 13:32.81100 | +2:46.16500 | ||||
12 | Maja Hagelbeck | Duveds IF | 13:36.81500 | +2:50.16900 | ||||
13 | Elin Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 13:48.82700 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
14 | Matilda Österman | Svegs IK | 14:10.84900 | +3:24.20300 | ||||
15 | Milly Näs | Hede SK | 14:13.85200 | +3:27.20600 | ||||
16 | Maja Malmgren | Ytterhogdals IK | 16:06.96500 | +5:20.31900 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 10:32.63100 | |||||
2 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 11:29.68800 | +57.5600 | ||||
3 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 11:50.70900 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
4 | Alicia Saur | Åsarna IK | 11:57.71600 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
5 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:21.74000 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
6 | Johanna Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 13:07.78600 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
7 | Wilma Norberg | Fränsta IK | 13:29.80800 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
8 | Ebba Modin | Hede SK | 13:49.82800 | +3:17.19600 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 11:22.68100 | |||||
2 | Victor Kröjs | Svegs IK | 13:36.81500 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
3 | Pelle Jonasson | Svegs IK | 14:10.84900 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
4 | Eskil Norberg | Fränsta IK | 14:56.89500 | +3:34.21300 | ||||
5 | Leo Malmgren Carlsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 15:37.93600 | +4:15.25400 | ||||
6 | Tim Näs | Hede SK | 15:44.94300 | +4:22.26100 | ||||
7 | Adam Björns | Hede SK | 15:55.95400 | +4:33.27200 | ||||
8 | Anton Andersson | Åsarna IK | 15:56.95500 | +4:34.27300 | ||||
9 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 15:56.95500 | +4:34.27300 | ||||
10 | Ludwig Kvarnström | Hede SK | 16:50.100900 | +5:28.32700 | ||||
11 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 17:24.104300 | +6:02.36100 | ||||
- | Lucas Nordlund | Ytterhogdals IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Johannes Myhr | Vemdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 12:37.75600 | |||||
2 | Samuel Saur | Åsarna IK | 12:37.75600 | |||||
3 | Isac Saur | Åsarna IK | 12:48.76700 | +11.1000 | ||||
4 | Elias Lingensjö | Vemdalens IF | 14:50.88900 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
5 | Elias Skoog | Hede SK | 15:42.94100 | +3:05.18400 | ||||
6 | Birger Eriksson | Vemdalens IF | 16:12.97100 | +3:35.21400 | ||||
7 | Olof Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 18:22.110100 | +5:45.34400 | ||||
- | Aron Eriksson | Ytterhogdals IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 10:09.60800 | |||||
2 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 10:48.64700 | +39.3800 | ||||
3 | Linus Berglund | Duveds IF | 10:51.65000 | +42.4100 | ||||
4 | Joel Sjölund Mattiasson | Östersunds SK | 10:53.65200 | +44.4300 | ||||
5 | Jesper Persson | Svegs IK | 11:22.68100 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
6 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 11:36.69500 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
7 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:58.71700 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
8 | Rasmus Sjölander | Stöde IF | 13:14.79300 | +3:05.18400 | ||||
9 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 13:27.80600 | +3:18.19700 | ||||
10 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:40.81900 | +3:31.21000 | ||||
11 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 13:57.83600 | +3:48.22700 | ||||
12 | Hugo Grubb | Hede SK | 15:30.92900 | +5:21.32000 | ||||
13 | Alexander Grubb | Hede SK | 15:37.93600 | +5:28.32700 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Hellström | Duveds IF | 10:38.63700 | |||||
2 | David Ödmark | Stöde IF | 10:56.65500 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Oskar Olsson | Funäsdalens IF | 11:33.69200 | +55.5400 | ||||
4 | Viktor Engvall | Utrikes SK | 11:45.70400 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
5 | Jacob Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 11:46.70500 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
6 | Oskar Edh | Järpens SK | 12:10.72900 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
7 | Pär Lindström | Fränsta IK | 13:30.80900 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
8 | Jakob Björns | Hede SK | 14:13.85200 | +3:35.21400 | ||||
- | Andreas Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 |