7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Karlsson | Järpens SK | 29:58.179700 | 55.6p | ||||
2 | Karin Bergman | Svegs IK | 30:59.185800 | 53.8p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Persson | Järpens SK | 22:41.136000 | 73.5p | ||||
2 | Tobias Ryberg | Leksands SK | 22:50.136900 | 73.0p | ||||
3 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 22:58.137700 | 72.6p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 19:06.114500 | |||||
2 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 19:13.115200 | |||||
3 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 19:22.116100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 18:58.113700 | |||||
2 | Julia Johansson | Duveds IF | 20:09.120800 | |||||
3 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 22:48.136700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 18:03.108200 | |||||
2 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 18:04.108300 | |||||
3 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 18:06.108500 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 15:57.95600 | |||||
2 | Edvard Sundman | IK Trissan | 15:58.95700 | |||||
3 | Hannes Stenström | Järpens SK | 16:38.99700 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefina Sundman | IK Trissan | 14:10.84900 | |||||
2 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 14:29.86800 | |||||
3 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 14:41.88000 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 13:49.82800 | |||||
2 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 14:11.85000 | |||||
3 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 14:15.85400 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 14:17.85600 | |||||
2 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 15:34.93300 | |||||
3 | Elliot Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 15:56.95500 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 13:41.82000 | |||||
2 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 14:06.84500 | |||||
3 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 14:31.87000 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 13:14.79300 | |||||
2 | Ellen Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:57.83600 | |||||
3 | Tilda Fabricius | Svegs IK | 14:46.88500 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 11:29.68800 | |||||
2 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 12:25.74400 | |||||
3 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 12:26.74500 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 10:46.64500 | |||||
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:41.70000 | |||||
3 | Anna Johansson | Duveds IF | 11:49.70800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 10:32.63100 | |||||
2 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 11:29.68800 | |||||
3 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 11:50.70900 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 11:22.68100 | |||||
2 | Victor Kröjs | Svegs IK | 13:36.81500 | |||||
3 | Pelle Jonasson | Svegs IK | 14:10.84900 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 12:37.75600 | |||||
2 | Samuel Saur | Åsarna IK | 12:37.75600 | |||||
3 | Isac Saur | Åsarna IK | 12:48.76700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 10:09.60800 | |||||
2 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 10:48.64700 | |||||
3 | Linus Berglund | Duveds IF | 10:51.65000 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Hellström | Duveds IF | 10:38.63700 | |||||
2 | David Ödmark | Stöde IF | 10:56.65500 | |||||
3 | Oskar Olsson | Funäsdalens IF | 11:33.69200 |