10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 35:09.210800 | |||||
2 | Tobias Ryberg | Leksands SK | 35:10.210900 | |||||
3 | Johan Persson | Järpens SK | 35:21.212000 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Bergman | Svegs IK | 32:06.192500 | |||||
2 | Maja Karlsson | Järpens SK | 32:30.194900 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 19:15.115400 | |||||
2 | Jasmine Olsson | Funäsdalens IF | 19:41.118000 | |||||
3 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 19:42.118100 | |||||
3 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 19:42.118100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 19:36.117500 | |||||
2 | Julia Johansson | Duveds IF | 21:15.127400 | |||||
3 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 21:23.128200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 18:26.110500 | |||||
2 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 18:30.110900 | |||||
3 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 18:33.111200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvard Sundman | IK Trissan | 16:17.97600 | |||||
2 | Hannes Stenström | Järpens SK | 16:18.97700 | |||||
3 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 16:22.98100 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefina Sundman | IK Trissan | 14:10.84900 | |||||
2 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 14:44.88300 | |||||
3 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 15:48.94700 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 15:09.90800 | |||||
2 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 15:14.91300 | |||||
3 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 15:19.91800 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 14:43.88200 | |||||
2 | Elliot Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 16:18.97700 | |||||
3 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 16:31.99000 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 14:21.86000 | |||||
2 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 14:27.86600 | |||||
3 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 14:46.88500 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 11:59.71800 | |||||
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 12:29.74800 | |||||
3 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:06.78500 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 11:10.66900 | |||||
2 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 11:28.68700 | |||||
3 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 11:59.71800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 10:14.61300 | |||||
2 | Jesper Persson | Svegs IK | 10:57.65600 | |||||
3 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 11:38.69700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Hellström | Duveds IF | 11:40.69900 | |||||
2 | David Ödmark | Stöde IF | 11:49.70800 | |||||
3 | Viktor Engvall | Utrikes SK | 12:03.72200 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 11:25.68400 | |||||
2 | Ellen Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:10.72900 | |||||
3 | Tilda Fabricius | Svegs IK | 12:44.76300 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 9:25.56400 | |||||
2 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 10:08.60700 | |||||
3 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 10:19.61800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 9:33.57200 | |||||
2 | Victor Kröjs | Svegs IK | 11:01.66000 | |||||
3 | Eskil Norberg | Fränsta IK | 11:59.71800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Saur | Åsarna IK | 10:14.61300 | |||||
2 | Isac Saur | Åsarna IK | 10:42.64100 | |||||
3 | Anton Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 11:05.66400 |