15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Mattsson | Storvreta IK | 42:54.257300 | 82.0p | ||||
2 | Hampus Ohlström | IK Rex | 49:02.294100 | +6:08.36700 | 71.7p | |||
3 | Mikael Hagström | Häverödals IF | 49:50.298900 | +6:56.41500 | 70.6p | |||
4 | Sebastian Pettersson | Östervåla IF | 50:27.302600 | +7:33.45200 | 69.7p | |||
5 | Endre Stjernström | Sundbybergs IK | 52:32.315100 | +9:38.57700 | 67.0p | |||
6 | Erik Ohlström | IK Rex | 56:07.336600 | +13:13.79200 | 62.7p | |||
- | Niclas Eklöw | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Håkon Breistrand | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Erik Göransson | Club Ski & Run | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Arnland | Storvreta IK | 48:44.292300 | 72.2p | ||||
2 | Magnus Andersson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 50:05.300400 | +1:21.8000 | 70.2p | |||
3 | Thomas Skogh | Norrtälje SK | 51:28.308700 | +2:44.16300 | 68.3p | |||
4 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 56:16.337500 | +7:32.45100 | 62.5p | |||
5 | Lars-Åke Eriksson | Östervåla IF | 56:48.340700 | +8:04.48300 | 61.9p | |||
6 | Joakim Sköld | Häverödals IF | 57:30.344900 | +8:46.52500 | 61.2p | |||
7 | Rikard Swedberg | Sundbybergs IK | 1:01:59.371800 | +13:15.79400 | 56.7p | |||
8 | Mikael Persson | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 1:02:27.374600 | +13:43.82200 | 56.3p | |||
- | Henrik Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Magnus Bergkvist | IFK Dannemora/Österby | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Krister Ånöstam | Östhammars SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Graas | OK Linné | 48:46.292500 | 72.1p | ||||
2 | Peter Nordström | Brottby SK | 51:18.307700 | +2:32.15100 | 68.6p | |||
3 | Johan Lundvall | Brottby SK | 52:18.313700 | +3:32.21100 | 67.2p | |||
4 | Per Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 52:48.316700 | +4:02.24100 | 66.6p | |||
5 | Jan Hasselgren | Sundbybergs IK | 53:54.323300 | +5:08.30700 | 65.3p | |||
6 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 54:45.328400 | +5:59.35800 | 64.2p | |||
7 | Peter Lundin | Östervåla IF | 54:57.329600 | +6:11.37000 | 64.0p | |||
8 | Björn Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 57:27.344600 | +8:41.52000 | 61.2p | |||
9 | Lars Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 59:36.357500 | +10:50.64900 | 59.0p | |||
10 | Roine Olsson | Häverödals IF | 1:00:29.362800 | +11:43.70200 | 58.2p | |||
- | Thomas Nyberg | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Granath | IK Rex | 39:32.237100 | |||||
2 | Linus Jonsson | Öregrunds IK | 40:57.245600 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
- | Thomas Andersson | Knutby IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Anton Öqvist | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 19:45.118400 | |||||
2 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 20:15.121400 | +30.2900 | ||||
3 | Emma Graas | OK Linné | 21:48.130700 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
4 | Anna Edvinsson | Öregrunds IK | 21:53.131200 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
- | Emma Sörgjerd | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pernilla Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 17:48.106700 | 65.7p | ||||
2 | Caroline Ström | Tierps IF | 19:31.117000 | +1:43.10200 | 59.9p | |||
3 | Lina Andersson | Häverödals IF | 21:03.126200 | +3:15.19400 | 55.6p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | John Ingard | IK Rex | 17:49.106800 | |||||
2 | Ludwig Löthman | OK Borgen | 18:25.110400 | +36.3500 | ||||
3 | Martin Hammar | Knutby IF | 18:58.113700 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
4 | Andreas Andersson | Knutby IF | 22:45.136400 | +4:56.29500 | ||||
- | Linus Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 10:01.60000 | |||||
2 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 10:07.60600 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Gry Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 10:44.64300 | +43.4200 | ||||
4 | Julia Andersson | Häverödals IF | 10:59.65800 | +58.5700 | ||||
5 | Elin Svärd | Gävle SK | 11:47.70600 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
6 | Madeleine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 12:52.77100 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
7 | Elin Fogelström | Häverödals IF | 13:23.80200 | +3:22.20100 | ||||
8 | Cornelia Andersson | Öregrunds IK | 15:38.93700 | +5:37.33600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 9:53.59200 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 9:58.59700 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Tilda Magnusson | Gävle SK | 10:13.61200 | +20.1900 | ||||
4 | Malin Edvinsson | Öregrunds IK | 10:56.65500 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
5 | Emma Louise Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 10:57.65600 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
6 | Alva Jonsson | Öregrunds IK | 10:59.65800 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
7 | Mikaela Sundholm | Öregrunds IK | 12:17.73600 | +2:24.14300 | ||||
- | Ronja Palmquist | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Frida Lögdberg | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 9:36.57500 | |||||
2 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 9:53.59200 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 9:54.59300 | +18.1700 | ||||
4 | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 10:06.60500 | +30.2900 | ||||
5 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 10:31.63000 | +55.5400 | ||||
6 | Axel Bergström | Öregrunds IK | 13:28.80700 | +3:52.23100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 8:36.51500 | |||||
2 | Joel Häggström | Storvreta IK | 8:42.52100 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 9:08.54700 | +32.3100 | ||||
4 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 9:17.55600 | +41.4000 | ||||
5 | Victor Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 9:44.58300 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
6 | Waldemar Andersson | Häverödals IF | 10:10.60900 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
7 | Eric Lindh | Knutby IF | 10:25.62400 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
8 | Gabriel Lundvall | Brottby SK | 10:31.63000 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
9 | Marcus Andersson | Knutby IF | 10:44.64300 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
10 | Melker Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 10:55.65400 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
11 | Joakim Nilsson | Knutby IF | 12:01.72000 | +3:25.20400 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 8:43.52200 | |||||
2 | Emma Fogelström | Häverödals IF | 10:11.61000 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
3 | Isa Nyman | Häverödals IF | 12:20.73900 | +3:37.21600 | ||||
4 | Lykke Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 14:33.87200 | +5:50.34900 | ||||
5 | Tilde Ramstedt | Öregrunds IK | 17:10.102900 | +8:27.50600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals IF | 7:31.45000 | |||||
2 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 7:42.46100 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 7:45.46400 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Amanda Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 7:45.46400 | +14.1300 | ||||
5 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 9:04.54300 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
6 | Hanna Rydén | Öregrunds IK | 10:12.61100 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
7 | Julia Törnros | Öregrunds IK | 10:33.63200 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
8 | Matilda Andersson | Öregrunds IK | 11:45.70400 | +4:14.25300 | ||||
9 | Emilia Bergström | Öregrunds IK | 12:24.74300 | +4:53.29200 | ||||
- | Erika Österman | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals IF | 8:49.52800 | |||||
2 | Toms Ustups | Öregrunds IK | 12:20.73900 | +3:31.21000 | ||||
- | Isak Österman | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 7:59.47800 | |||||
2 | John Mclelland | Öregrunds IK | 9:42.58100 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
3 | Hampus Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 9:47.58600 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
4 | Philip Ericsson | Öregrunds IK | 10:02.60100 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
5 | Kevin Sjölander | Öregrunds IK | 10:19.61800 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
6 | Hampus Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 10:23.62200 | +2:24.14300 | ||||
7 | Johan Tell | Öregrunds IK | 12:37.75600 | +4:38.27700 | ||||
- | Sverre Lindell | Vassunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 |