9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Vemhäll | Rembo IK | 24:19.145800 | 65.1p | ||||
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Theo Thåli | Falu IK | 26:20.157900 | 60.1p | ||||
2 | Erik Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 27:55.167400 | 56.7p | ||||
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Robin Eriksson | IFK Hedemora SK | 21:01.126000 | 75.3p | ||||
2 | Oskar Djärv | Rembo IK | 23:00.137900 | 68.8p | ||||
3 | Martin Hederskog | Dala-Järna IK | 23:09.138800 | 68.4p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 16:18.97700 | |||||
2 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:37.105600 | |||||
3 | Jennifer Forsmark | Rembo IK | 17:56.107500 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 17:09.102800 | |||||
2 | Hanna Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 17:31.105000 | |||||
3 | Josefine Stolt | Leksands SK | 18:08.108700 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Forsmark | Rembo IK | 18:12.109100 | 53.2p | ||||
2 | Linnea Eriksson | Rembo IK | 19:00.113900 | 51.0p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 14:28.86700 | |||||
2 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 15:26.92500 | |||||
3 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:24.98300 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johannes Lundberg | IFK Hedemora SK | 19:08.114700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:35.57400 | |||||
2 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 9:43.58200 | |||||
3 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 10:13.61200 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:39.57800 | |||||
2 | Majken Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:40.57900 | |||||
3 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 9:58.59700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:43.52200 | |||||
2 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:54.53300 | |||||
3 | Tova Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 9:21.56000 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 9:07.54600 | |||||
2 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 9:39.57800 | |||||
3 | Emma Lindström | Storviks IF | 10:09.60800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:05.60400 | |||||
2 | Erik Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 10:14.61300 | |||||
3 | Rikard Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:33.63200 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:44.52300 | |||||
2 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 9:15.55400 | |||||
3 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:28.56700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:06.48500 | |||||
2 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 8:21.50000 | |||||
3 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 8:43.52200 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:41.46000 | |||||
2 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 7:47.46600 | |||||
3 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:06.48500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:28.44700 | |||||
2 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 7:30.44900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Lindgren | Falu IK | 7:11.43000 | |||||
2 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 7:21.44000 | |||||
3 | Julia Wanner | Rembo IK | 7:43.46200 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:39.39800 | |||||
2 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:40.39900 | |||||
3 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:09.42800 | |||||
3 | Isac Söder | Rembo IK | 7:09.42800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 6:51.41000 | |||||
2 | Kalle Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 6:53.41200 | |||||
3 | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 7:01.42000 | |||||
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kenneth Carling | Falu IK | 28:54.173300 | |||||
2 | Örjan Lindström | Rembo IK | 30:14.181300 |