17.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | David Lingfors | IF Hallby SOK | 53:35.321400 | | 79.0p |
2 | Tobias Bexell | Hvetlanda SK | 54:58.329700 | +1:23.8200 | 77.1p |
3 | Linus Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 57:21.344000 | +3:46.22500 | 73.9p |
4 | David Erixon | IF Hallby SOK | 57:32.345100 | +3:57.23600 | 73.6p |
5 | Erik Blomgren | Rydaholms GOIF | 1:01:08.366700 | +7:33.45200 | 69.3p |
- | Erik Svensson | Alvesta SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Magnus Wärnsved | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
17.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Torbjörn Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 1:04:25.386400 | | 65.8p |
11.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carolina Karlsson | Eksjö SOK | 42:40.255900 | | 65.6p |
2 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 46:11.277000 | +3:31.21000 | 60.6p |
11.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Elmström | Ålems OK | 38:13.229200 | | 73.3p |
2 | Robin Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 42:37.255600 | +4:24.26300 | 65.7p |
3 | Kristoffer Karlsson | Nässjö SF | 47:09.282800 | +8:56.53500 | 59.4p |
- | Pontus Holmberg | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
11.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 38:31.231000 | | 72.7p |
2 | Anders Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 40:02.240100 | +1:31.9000 | 69.9p |
3 | Lars-Göran Ström | Rydaholms GOIF | 42:37.255600 | +4:06.24500 | 65.7p |
4 | Ulf Lindvall | Nybro Ski | 45:08.270700 | +6:37.39600 | 62.0p |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 20:33.123200 | | |
2 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 22:04.132300 | +1:31.9000 | |
3 | Johanna Lindgren | IF Hallby SOK | 22:22.134100 | +1:49.10800 | |
4 | Adina Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:17.139600 | +2:44.16300 | |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Persson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:48.142700 | | 51.0p |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Persson | Eksjö SOK | 17:33.105200 | | |
2 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 18:05.108400 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 19:10.114900 | +1:37.9600 | |
4 | Viktor Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 20:23.122200 | +2:50.16900 | |
5 | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 20:34.123300 | +3:01.18000 | |
6 | Oscar Claesson | Jönköpings OK | 21:09.126800 | +3:36.21500 | |
7 | Henrik Persson | Målerås IF | 22:28.134700 | +4:55.29400 | |
8 | Anton Johansson | Marhults SOFK | 25:03.150200 | +7:30.44900 | |
9 | Markus Lund | IK Vista | 25:19.151800 | +7:46.46500 | |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 22:11.133000 | | 54.7p |
2 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 23:46.142500 | +1:35.9400 | 51.1p |
3 | Lars Åke Sjökvist | OK Norrvirdarna | 24:50.148900 | +2:39.15800 | 48.9p |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 10:16.61500 | | |
2 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 10:28.62700 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 10:33.63200 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 10:53.65200 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Wilma Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 11:43.70200 | +1:27.8600 | |
6 | Gabriella Bergander | Eksjö SOK | 12:23.74200 | +2:07.12600 | |
7 | Elin Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 13:47.82600 | +3:31.21000 | |
8 | Emilie Karlsson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:05.84400 | +3:49.22800 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 9:13.55200 | | |
2 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 9:26.56500 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 9:30.56900 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:26.62500 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | Lucas J Sundblad | Eksjö SOK | 10:55.65400 | +1:42.10100 | |
6 | Theodor Moon | IF Hallby SOK | 11:38.69700 | +2:25.14400 | |
7 | Johannes Lindvall | Nybro Ski | 11:40.69900 | +2:27.14600 | |
8 | Anton Lund | IK Vista | 11:46.70500 | +2:33.15200 | |
9 | Oskar Johansson | Marhults SOFK | 12:47.76600 | +3:34.21300 | |
10 | Edvin Claesson | Jönköpings OK | 12:53.77200 | +3:40.21900 | |
11 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 13:34.81300 | +4:21.26000 | |
12 | Arvid Claesson | Jönköpings OK | 14:04.84300 | +4:51.29000 | |
|
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 6:54.41300 | | |
2 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 7:56.47500 | +1:02.6100 | |
3 | Ella Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 8:24.50300 | +1:30.8900 | |
4 | Ebba Lindman | Nässjö SF | 8:46.52500 | +1:52.11100 | |
4 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 8:46.52500 | +1:52.11100 | |
6 | Wilma Bergander | Eksjö SOK | 9:05.54400 | +2:11.13000 | |
7 | Olivia Lindqvist | Landsbro IF SK | 9:27.56600 | +2:33.15200 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 7:16.43500 | | |
1 | Fanny J Sundblad | Eksjö SOK | 7:16.43500 | | |
3 | Andrea Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 9:47.58600 | +2:31.15000 | |
4 | Alva Björnlinger | IK Vista | 10:36.63500 | +3:20.19900 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK | 6:54.41300 | | |
2 | Hugo Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 7:08.42700 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:48.46700 | +54.5300 | |
4 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 7:54.47300 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Kalle Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 8:17.49600 | +1:23.8200 | |
5 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 8:17.49600 | +1:23.8200 | |
7 | Simon Svahn | Eksjö SOK | 9:22.56100 | +2:28.14700 | |
8 | Hugo Jakobsson | Eksjö SOK | 9:41.58000 | +2:47.16600 | |
9 | Edward Hageltorn | Eksjö SOK | 9:58.59700 | +3:04.18300 | |
10 | Benjamin Claesson | Jönköpings OK | 10:31.63000 | +3:37.21600 | |
11 | Gideon Claesson | Jönköpings OK | 11:56.71500 | +5:02.30100 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 5:42.34100 | | |
2 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 6:07.36600 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Erik Hult | IF Hallby SOK | 6:26.38500 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 6:35.39400 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Axel Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6:55.41400 | +1:13.7200 | |
6 | Lukas Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6:59.41800 | +1:17.7600 | |
7 | Anton Käll | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7:04.42300 | +1:22.8100 | |
8 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 7:29.44800 | +1:47.10600 | |
9 | Hampus Lindman | Nässjö SF | 7:34.45300 | +1:52.11100 | |
10 | Oskar Svahn | Eksjö SOK | 9:27.56600 | +3:45.22400 | |
11 | Philip Gustafsson | Hvetlanda SK | 11:38.69700 | +5:56.35500 | |
- | Lukas Kvist | Hässleby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
11.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Joakim Svensson | Hultsfreds Lk | 32:53.197200 | | 59.3p |
2 | Björn Källgren | Eksjö SOK | 33:31.201000 | +38.3700 | 58.2p |
3 | Claes Dahlén | Eksjö Garnisons IF | 34:00.203900 | +1:07.6600 | 57.3p |
4 | Stefan Lund | IK Vista | 36:14.217300 | +3:21.20000 | 53.8p |
5 | Peter Svahn | Eksjö SOK | 36:28.218700 | +3:35.21400 | 53.5p |
6 | Ulf Isaksson | Hässleby SOK | 37:16.223500 | +4:23.26200 | 52.3p |
7 | Fredrik Oscarsson | Eksjö SOK | 37:27.224600 | +4:34.27300 | 52.1p |
8 | Johan Nordenstrtöm | Hässleby SOK | 37:34.225300 | +4:41.28000 | 51.9p |
9 | Jan-Olof Svärd | Eksjö SOK | 39:56.239500 | +7:03.42200 | 48.8p |
10 | Torbjörn Kvist | Hässleby SOK | 42:25.254400 | +9:32.57100 | 46.0p |
11 | Roger Lindell | Södra Vi IF | 43:19.259800 | +10:26.62500 | 45.0p |
- | Jan Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mats Johansson | Hvetlanda SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Frank Pettersson | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sara Dolk | Hultsfreds Lk | 19:15.115400 | | 55.7p |
2 | Susanna Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 19:52.119100 | +37.3600 | 54.0p |
3 | Anna Dahlén | Eksjö SOK | 21:41.130000 | +2:26.14500 | 49.4p |
4 | Ann Christine Lööf | Eksjö SOK | 23:12.139100 | +3:57.23600 | 46.2p |
5 | Christina Hermansson | Eksjö SOK | 24:11.145000 | +4:56.29500 | 44.3p |
6 | Anette Olsson | Eksjö SOK | 24:31.147000 | +5:16.31500 | 43.7p |
7 | Katarina Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 30:18.181700 | +11:03.66200 | 35.4p |
- | Kristina Pettersson | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)