15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 58:33.351200 | 57.2p | ||||
- | Carina Andersson | Finspångs SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 40:09.240800 | 83.4p | ||||
2 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 42:48.256700 | +2:39.15800 | 78.2p | |||
3 | Niclas Andersson | SK Ringen | 44:46.268500 | +4:37.27600 | 74.8p | |||
4 | Pontus Rygh | Mariestads FK | 45:42.274100 | +5:33.33200 | 73.3p | |||
5 | Erik Hägg | Finspångs SOK | 47:18.283700 | +7:09.42800 | 70.8p | |||
6 | Martin Ekberg | Borensbergs IF SK | 47:36.285500 | +7:27.44600 | 70.4p | |||
7 | Magnus Johnsson | Östgöta Helikopterskola IF | 48:06.288500 | +7:57.47600 | 69.6p | |||
8 | Daniel Frehd | Karlslunds IF SF | 48:21.290000 | +8:12.49100 | 69.3p | |||
9 | Erik Nissle | Linköpings SK | 49:33.297200 | +9:24.56300 | 67.6p | |||
- | Martin Hammarlund | Motala Aif SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Staffan Johansson | Linköpings SK | 43:34.261300 | 76.9p | ||||
2 | Jonas Nilsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 48:17.289600 | +4:43.28200 | 69.4p | |||
3 | Rikard Knutsson | Kumla SF | 49:47.298600 | +6:13.37200 | 67.3p | |||
4 | Olle Lindman | Finspångs SOK | 50:23.302200 | +6:49.40800 | 66.5p | |||
5 | Niklas Sjöberg | Söderköpings SK | 51:05.306400 | +7:31.45000 | 65.6p | |||
6 | Conny Andersson | Svärtinge | 1:29:29.536800 | +45:55.275400 | 37.4p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Löwendahl | Linköpings SK | 44:55.269400 | 74.6p | ||||
2 | Hg Arvidsson | Sya SK | 48:13.289200 | +3:18.19700 | 69.5p | |||
3 | Mats Andreasson | Söderköpings SK | 49:58.299700 | +5:03.30200 | 67.0p | |||
- | Tommy Johnsson | Reijmyre IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 39:59.239800 | 53.2p | ||||
- | Lisa Eriksson | SK Ringen | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Dennis Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 31:21.188000 | 67.8p | ||||
2 | Carl Rapp | Linköpings SK | 31:50.190900 | +29.2800 | 66.8p | |||
3 | Martin Larsson | SK Ringen | 33:16.199500 | +1:55.11400 | 63.9p | |||
- | Ludvig Nordqvist | Sya SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Joakim Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl Mollén | Kimstad GOIF | 41:31.249000 | 51.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 17:26.104500 | |||||
2 | Emma Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 20:21.122000 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
3 | Madelene Forsell | Linköpings SK | 20:53.125200 | +3:27.20600 | ||||
4 | Johanna Hansson | Sya SK | 21:00.125900 | +3:34.21300 | ||||
5 | Hilda Samuelsson | Finspångs SOK | 23:36.141500 | +6:10.36900 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fanny Asketun | Vreta Skid o Mk | 22:54.137300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 17:35.105400 | |||||
2 | Adam Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 18:45.112400 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
3 | Morgan Larsson | SK Ringen | 21:29.128800 | +3:54.23300 | ||||
4 | Alexander Wiklund | Finspångs SOK | 21:50.130900 | +4:15.25400 | ||||
5 | Simon Karlsson | Grytgöls IK | 23:10.138900 | +5:35.33400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 18:32.111100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:29.62800 | |||||
2 | Victoria Asketun | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:40.69900 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Lindman | Finspångs SOK | 8:45.52400 | |||||
2 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 9:08.54700 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | August Mollén | Kimstad GOIF | 9:22.56100 | +37.3600 | ||||
4 | Edvin Rösliden | Linköpings SK | 9:33.57200 | +48.4700 | ||||
5 | Jonathan Lind Ericsson | OK Kolmården | 9:51.59000 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
6 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 10:16.61500 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:32.39100 | |||||
2 | Wilma Thudén | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:47.52600 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
3 | Terese Andersson | Svärtinge | 10:07.60600 | +3:35.21400 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 5:41.34000 | |||||
2 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 5:54.35300 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Karl Johansson | Finspångs SOK | 6:39.39800 | +58.5700 | ||||
4 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 6:58.41700 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
5 | Albin Sjöberg | Söderköpings SK | 8:56.53500 | +3:15.19400 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jensine Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 4:49.28800 | |||||
2 | Klara Lind Ericsson | OK Kolmården | 5:10.30900 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Tilda Thudèn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:12.37100 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
4 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 9:45.58400 | +4:56.29500 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:10.60900 |