10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Ruus | Gillberga SK | 27:24.164300 | | 81.9p |
2 | Pierre Ohlson | Filipstads SF | 27:39.165800 | | 81.1p |
3 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 27:43.166200 | | 80.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carl Quicklund | Östersunds SK | 26:05.156400 | | 86.6p |
2 | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 26:12.157100 | | 86.2p |
3 | Gustav Eriksson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 26:14.157300 | | 86.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jörgen Brink | Hudiksvalls IF | 24:58.149700 | | 91.0p |
2 | Martin Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 25:35.153400 | | 88.5p |
3 | Rikard Andreasson | Laisvalls SK | 25:42.154100 | | 88.1p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Madeleine Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 14:22.86100 | | 75.9p |
2 | Stina Nilsson | Malungs IF | 14:55.89400 | | 72.8p |
3 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 15:11.91000 | | 71.4p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Meyer | Camp Södergren SC | 14:50.88900 | | 73.2p |
2 | Maria Nordström | Gävle SK | 14:56.89500 | | 72.7p |
3 | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 15:06.90500 | | 71.8p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Gräfnings | Östersunds SK | 14:11.85000 | | 77.0p |
2 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 14:20.85900 | | 76.1p |
3 | Jennie Öberg | Piteå Elit SK | 14:22.86100 | | 75.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 14:48.88700 | | |
2 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 15:04.90300 | | |
3 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 15:07.90600 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 14:32.87100 | | |
2 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 15:44.94300 | | |
3 | Vendela Westin | Remsle SK | 15:49.94800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 12:20.73900 | | |
2 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 12:49.76800 | | |
3 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 12:58.77700 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 12:07.72600 | | |
2 | Erik Persson | Eksjö SOK | 12:35.75400 | | |
3 | Oskar Brandt | Grava SK | 12:43.76200 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 7:35.45400 | | |
2 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 7:37.45600 | | |
3 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:38.45700 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 6:54.41300 | | |
2 | Mathilda Ruus | Årjängs IF | 7:21.44000 | | |
3 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 7:27.44600 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 7:05.42400 | | |
2 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 7:16.43500 | | |
3 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 7:21.44000 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:31.39000 | | |
2 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 6:49.40800 | | |
2 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:49.40800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 7:50.46900 | | |
2 | Lilian Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 7:54.47300 | | |
3 | Julia Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:39.51800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:00.41900 | | |
2 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 7:15.43400 | | |
3 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:18.43700 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:42.40100 | | |
2 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 6:49.40800 | | |
3 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 7:07.42600 | | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 6:26.38500 | | |
2 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 6:30.38900 | | |
3 | Majken Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:32.39100 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 7:11.43000 | | |
2 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:45.46400 | | |
3 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:46.46500 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 6:17.37600 | | |
2 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:49.40800 | | |
3 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 7:25.44400 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 6:03.36200 | | |
2 | Jesper Persson | Svegs IK | 6:16.37500 | | |
3 | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 6:27.38600 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 5:34.33300 | | |
2 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 5:36.33500 | | |
3 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:09.36800 | | |