10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Joakim Eriksson | Tierps IF | 29:35.177400 | | 76.9p |
2 | Jonas Langman | Leksands SK | 30:18.181700 | +43.4200 | 75.0p |
3 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 31:03.186200 | +1:28.8700 | 73.2p |
4 | Emil Ohlsson Runnman | IK Rex | 31:06.186500 | +1:31.9000 | 73.0p |
5 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 31:59.191800 | +2:24.14300 | 70.9p |
6 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 32:21.194000 | +2:46.16500 | 70.1p |
7 | Daniel Björk | IK Rex | 35:23.212200 | +5:48.34700 | 63.9p |
8 | Markus Granath | IK Rex | 35:24.212300 | +5:49.34800 | 63.9p |
9 | Karl Ekström | IK Rex | 37:41.226000 | +8:06.48500 | 59.9p |
10 | Robert Pettersson | Storvreta IK | 38:02.228100 | +8:27.50600 | 59.3p |
11 | Linus Jonsson | Öregrunds IK | 41:18.247700 | +11:43.70200 | 54.5p |
12 | Jesper Lundqvist | IK Rex | 43:54.263300 | +14:19.85800 | 51.2p |
- | Fredrik Wretling | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Robert Ohlström | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Theo Thåli | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Gustav Nordström | Gävle SK | 26:53.161200 | | 85.0p |
2 | David Frisk | IFK Mora SK | 26:54.161300 | +1 | 84.9p |
3 | Jan Mattsson | Storvreta IK | 26:55.161400 | +2.100 | 84.9p |
4 | Niklas Persson | Falu IK | 27:49.166800 | +56.5500 | 82.0p |
5 | Edvin Lindmark | Sundbybergs IK | 29:30.176900 | +2:37.15600 | 77.2p |
6 | Magnus Andersson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 29:42.178100 | +2:49.16800 | 76.6p |
7 | Patrik Carlsson | Knutby IF | 29:46.178500 | +2:53.17200 | 76.4p |
8 | Sebastian Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 30:58.185700 | +4:05.24400 | 73.4p |
9 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GOIF | 31:00.185900 | +4:07.24600 | 73.3p |
10 | Kent Lundvall | Häverödals IF | 31:21.188000 | +4:28.26700 | 72.4p |
11 | Mikael Hagström | Häverödals IF | 31:22.188100 | +4:29.26800 | 72.4p |
12 | Linus Jansson | Häverödals IF | 32:24.194300 | +5:31.33000 | 70.0p |
13 | Mika Sällinen | Häverödals IF | 32:47.196600 | +5:54.35300 | 69.2p |
14 | Patrik Tufvesson | IK Rex | 35:05.210400 | +8:12.49100 | 64.5p |
- | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Hampus Ohlström | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Ohlström | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Gerdlöf | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Henrik Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 33:04.198300 | | 68.5p |
2 | Lars-Åke Eriksson | Östervåla IF | 39:57.239600 | +6:53.41200 | 56.4p |
3 | Kenneth Carling | Falu IK | 42:28.254700 | +9:24.56300 | 53.0p |
- | Roberth Carling | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Östlund | Valbo Aif | 31:15.187400 | | 72.7p |
2 | Mats Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 35:07.210600 | +3:52.23100 | 64.4p |
3 | Christer Eriksson | Strömsbergs IF | 36:17.217600 | +5:02.30100 | 62.3p |
4 | Thomas Nyberg | Storvreta IK | 36:20.217900 | +5:05.30400 | 62.2p |
5 | Per Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 36:31.219000 | +5:16.31500 | 61.9p |
6 | Lars Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 36:32.219100 | +5:17.31600 | 61.8p |
7 | Jens Andersson | Häverödals IF | 39:13.235200 | +7:58.47700 | 57.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 37:07.222600 | | 60.8p |
2 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 39:06.234500 | +1:59.11800 | 57.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 16:57.101600 | | |
2 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 17:57.107600 | +1:00.5900 | |
3 | Johanna Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 18:01.108000 | +1:04.6300 | |
4 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 18:59.113800 | +2:02.12100 | |
5 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 19:33.117200 | +2:36.15500 | |
6 | Olivia Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 21:17.127600 | +4:20.25900 | |
7 | Clara Sporrong | Storvreta IK | 22:22.134100 | +5:25.32400 | |
- | Emma Sörgjerd | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Matilda Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maria Nordström | Gävle SK | 15:01.90000 | | 65.6p |
2 | Emma Bergman | Månkarbo IF | 15:58.95700 | +57.5600 | 61.7p |
3 | Cajsa Grape | IFK Mora SK | 16:24.98300 | +1:23.8200 | 60.1p |
4 | Eva Lagrange | Storvreta IK | 16:57.101600 | +1:56.11500 | 58.2p |
5 | Anna Lindmark | Sundbybergs IK | 17:42.106100 | +2:41.16000 | 55.8p |
6 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 18:00.107900 | +2:59.17800 | 54.8p |
7 | Jenny Landberg | Storvreta IK | 19:52.119100 | +4:51.29000 | 49.7p |
- | Emma Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sara Landberg | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Magdalena Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 17:20.103900 | | 56.9p |
2 | Caroline Ström | Tierps IF | 18:51.113000 | +1:31.9000 | 52.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 18:59.113800 | | 52.0p |
2 | Lina Andersson | Häverödals IF | 21:07.126600 | +2:08.12700 | 46.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
- | Susanne Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | Storviks IF | 15:03.90200 | | |
2 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 15:11.91000 | +8.700 | |
3 | Joel Eklund Hallman | Järbo IF | 15:49.94800 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Linus Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 15:50.94900 | +47.4600 | |
5 | August Östlund | Hedesunda IF | 16:36.99500 | +1:33.9200 | |
6 | Ludwig Löthman | OK Borgen | 16:48.100700 | +1:45.10400 | |
7 | Gustav Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 16:53.101200 | +1:50.10900 | |
8 | Simon Persson | OK Borgen | 17:06.102500 | +2:03.12200 | |
9 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 17:38.105700 | +2:35.15400 | |
10 | Jonas Ingard | IK Rex | 17:55.107400 | +2:52.17100 | |
11 | Hugo Lindell | Vassunda IF | 18:02.108100 | +2:59.17800 | |
12 | Erik Hållström | Valbo Aif | 18:12.109100 | +3:09.18800 | |
13 | Keke Hallman | Järbo IF | 19:14.115300 | +4:11.25000 | |
14 | Anton Bergström | OK Borgen | 19:17.115600 | +4:14.25300 | |
- | Andreas Granath | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 9:21.56000 | | |
2 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 10:01.60000 | +40.3900 | |
3 | Gry Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 10:05.60400 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 10:31.63000 | +1:10.6900 | |
5 | Frida Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 11:06.66500 | +1:45.10400 | |
6 | Emilia Söder | Rembo IK | 11:07.66600 | +1:46.10500 | |
7 | Julia Andersson | Häverödals IF | 12:02.72100 | +2:41.16000 | |
8 | Lisa Umberg | IK Rex | 12:07.72600 | +2:46.16500 | |
9 | Elin Fogelström | Häverödals IF | 12:09.72800 | +2:48.16700 | |
10 | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 12:33.75200 | +3:12.19100 | |
11 | Sofia Berglund | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 12:36.75500 | +3:15.19400 | |
12 | Frida Ohlström | IK Rex | 14:56.89500 | +5:35.33400 | |
13 | Amanda Bohlin | Tierps IF | 15:03.90200 | +5:42.34100 | |
- | Sofia Lögdberg | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alicia Carling | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Liv Dusper | Tierps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Hållström | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 8:55.53400 | | |
2 | Bella Lagrange | Storvreta IK | 9:05.54400 | +10.900 | |
3 | Frida Lögdberg | IK Rex | 9:39.57800 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Lovisa Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 10:19.61800 | +1:24.8300 | |
5 | Ida Hägglund | IK Rex | 10:46.64500 | +1:51.11000 | |
6 | Alva Jonsson | Öregrunds IK | 11:47.70600 | +2:52.17100 | |
7 | Ronja Palmquist | IK Rex | 11:48.70700 | +2:53.17200 | |
- | Ida Carling | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Rosenberg | Tierps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 9:32.57100 | | |
2 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 9:33.57200 | +1 | |
3 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 9:43.58200 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 9:44.58300 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Markus Hägglund | IK Rex | 10:01.60000 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 10:21.62000 | +49.4800 | |
7 | Oskar Olsson | Månkarbo IF | 11:06.66500 | +1:34.9300 | |
8 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 11:18.67700 | +1:46.10500 | |
9 | Alexander Jakobsson | Tierps IF | 12:10.72900 | +2:38.15700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 7:39.45800 | | |
2 | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 8:40.51900 | +1:01.6000 | |
3 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 8:43.52200 | +1:04.6300 | |
4 | Victor Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 8:44.52300 | +1:05.6400 | |
5 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 8:45.52400 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | Totte Larsson | IK Rex | 9:21.56000 | +1:42.10100 | |
7 | Gustav Berglund | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 9:22.56100 | +1:43.10200 | |
8 | Simon Eriksson | OK Borgen | 13:07.78600 | +5:28.32700 | |
9 | Robert Ingram | Sundbybergs IK | 14:08.84700 | +6:29.38800 | |
- | Jacob Persson | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joel Häggström | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Melker Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals IF | 6:34.39300 | | |
2 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 6:37.39600 | +3.200 | |
3 | Lovisa Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 6:38.39700 | +4.300 | |
4 | Amanda Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 7:04.42300 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 7:51.47000 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Sofia Berggren | Tierps IF | 9:35.57400 | +3:01.18000 | |
7 | Alma Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 9:52.59100 | +3:18.19700 | |
8 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 9:56.59500 | +3:22.20100 | |
9 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 10:18.61700 | +3:44.22300 | |
10 | Hanna Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 10:23.62200 | +3:49.22800 | |
11 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 10:59.65800 | +4:25.26400 | |
12 | Elin Rosenberg | Tierps IF | 12:38.75700 | +6:04.36300 | |
13 | Josefine Melin | Tierps IF | 12:54.77300 | +6:20.37900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Björk | IK Rex | 6:39.39800 | | |
2 | Sverre Lindell | Vassunda IF | 6:40.39900 | +1 | |
3 | Isac Söder | Rembo IK | 7:08.42700 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Ludwig Sandberg | IK Rex | 9:48.58700 | +3:09.18800 | |
- | Hampus Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)