12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Persson | Eksjö SOK | 32:07.192690 | | 78.3p |
2 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 33:15.199490 | +1:08.6700 | 75.7p |
3 | Jesper Säilä | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 33:58.203770 | +1:50.10980 | 74.1p |
4 | Magnus Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 36:01.216010 | +3:53.23220 | 70.0p |
5 | Björn Svensson | OK Landehof | 36:47.220620 | +4:39.27830 | 68.6p |
6 | Anton Johansson | Tranemo IF | 37:04.222370 | +4:56.29580 | 68.0p |
7 | Fredrik Tranemo | Finnskoga IF | 37:21.224000 | +5:13.31210 | 67.6p |
8 | Edvin Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 37:48.226780 | +5:40.33990 | 66.7p |
9 | Kristoffer Karlsson | Nässjö SF | 41:04.246390 | +8:57.53600 | 61.5p |
12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Thorman | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 31:51.191040 | | 79.0p |
2 | Emanuel Laago | IF Hallby SOK | 35:21.212080 | +3:30.20940 | 71.3p |
3 | Robin Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 36:44.220370 | +4:53.29230 | 68.7p |
4 | Pontus Petersson | Bredaryds SOK | 44:40.267930 | +12:48.76790 | 56.6p |
12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Järnberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 30:03.180290 | | 83.6p |
2 | Peter Arnesson | IF Hallby SOK | 30:05.180410 | +1.20 | 83.6p |
3 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 30:12.181140 | +8.750 | 83.2p |
4 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 30:16.181510 | +12.1120 | 83.1p |
5 | Erik Wickström | IF Hallby SOK | 30:40.183970 | +36.3580 | 82.0p |
6 | Johan Martinsson | IFK Skövde SK | 30:52.185190 | +49.4800 | 81.4p |
7 | Emil Ekman | IF Hallby SOK | 31:22.188120 | +1:18.7730 | 80.2p |
8 | David Siebers | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 31:47.190630 | +1:43.10240 | 79.2p |
9 | Martin Henricson | Ulricehamns IF | 32:29.194830 | +2:25.14440 | 77.5p |
10 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 33:07.198660 | +3:03.18270 | 76.0p |
11 | Samuel Norlén | Ulricehamns IF | 33:13.199220 | +3:09.18830 | 75.8p |
12 | Fredrik Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 33:16.199520 | +3:12.19130 | 75.7p |
13 | Mattias Karlsson | Ulricehamns IF | 33:29.200880 | +3:25.20490 | 75.2p |
14 | Erik Holmberg | IK Vista | 34:56.209500 | +4:52.29110 | 72.2p |
15 | Jesper Brofjärd | Borås GIF | 34:59.209850 | +4:55.29460 | 72.0p |
16 | Philip Askeroth | IK Stern | 35:08.210780 | +5:04.30390 | 71.7p |
17 | Edvin Wilson | Tranemo IF | 35:37.213650 | +5:33.33260 | 70.8p |
18 | Joakim Hederskog | IK Vista | 35:53.215280 | +5:49.34890 | 70.2p |
19 | Erik Svensson | Alvesta SOK | 37:17.223610 | +7:13.43220 | 67.7p |
20 | Mikael Johansson | Högsäters GF | 44:03.264220 | +13:59.83830 | 57.4p |
21 | Daniel Örn | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 52:22.314110 | +22:18.133720 | 48.4p |
- | Andreas Frisk | Vaggeryds SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emil Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linus Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 36:09.216830 | | 69.8p |
2 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 36:23.218290 | +14.1360 | 69.3p |
3 | Håkan Wirén | Nybro Ski | 39:48.238760 | +3:39.21830 | 63.4p |
4 | Micael Elmblad | Gnosjö FK | 40:40.243900 | +4:30.26970 | 62.1p |
5 | Magnus Ullman | OK Alehof | 40:56.245540 | +4:47.28610 | 61.7p |
- | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulf Petersson | Bredaryds SOK | 42:25.254410 | | 59.6p |
- | Per Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Per Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 20:33.123260 | | |
2 | Johanna Lindgren | IF Hallby SOK | 21:57.131670 | +1:24.8310 | |
3 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 23:24.140380 | +2:51.17020 | |
4 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 25:43.154260 | +5:10.30900 | |
- | Kerstin Axelsson | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Rönn | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Adina Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emilie Cedervärn | Ulricehamns IF | 17:46.106540 | | 66.1p |
2 | Frida Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 17:52.107180 | +6.540 | 65.8p |
3 | Julia Norén | Landsbro IF SK | 19:50.118950 | +2:04.12310 | 60.3p |
4 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 20:03.120290 | +2:17.13650 | 59.7p |
5 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 20:17.121610 | +2:30.14970 | 59.1p |
6 | Frida Persson | Eksjö SOK | 20:31.123060 | +2:45.16420 | 58.5p |
7 | Emma Nöjd | IF Hallby SOK | 21:17.127610 | +3:30.20970 | 56.7p |
8 | Elin Blick | OK Alehof | 21:56.131560 | +4:10.24920 | 55.3p |
9 | Anna Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 22:16.133560 | +4:30.26920 | 54.6p |
10 | Julia Persson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 22:55.137440 | +5:09.30800 | 53.2p |
11 | Frida Persson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:08.138710 | +5:21.32070 | 52.8p |
12 | Andrea Ohlsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:09.138860 | +5:23.32220 | 52.8p |
13 | Elin Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 24:28.146760 | +6:42.40120 | 50.3p |
- | Lisa Viktorsson | Krogsereds IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 16:31.99060 | | 70.2p |
2 | Carolin Andersson | Gellivare SK | 17:36.105550 | +1:04.6390 | 66.6p |
3 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 21:37.129630 | +5:05.30470 | 56.0p |
4 | Anna Hellner | Björnstorps IF | 23:47.142690 | +7:16.43530 | 51.5p |
- | Eva Johansson | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 17:15.103420 | | |
2 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:19.103820 | +4.300 | |
3 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 17:31.105010 | +15.1490 | |
4 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 17:52.107110 | +36.3590 | |
5 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 19:27.116610 | +2:11.13090 | |
6 | Björn Hansson | Borås SK | 19:33.117230 | +2:18.13710 | |
7 | Viktor Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 20:13.121240 | +2:58.17720 | |
- | Markus Lund | IK Vista | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 11:29.68840 | | |
2 | Lisa Brunngård | Ulricehamns IF | 13:13.79270 | +1:44.10330 | |
3 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 13:57.83660 | +2:28.14720 | |
4 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 14:41.88070 | +3:12.19130 | |
5 | Isa Envall | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14:43.88290 | +3:14.19350 | |
6 | Ella Palm | Sweden | 16:50.100990 | +5:21.32050 | |
7 | Andrea Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 18:34.111340 | +7:05.42400 | |
- | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 10:45.64420 | | |
2 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 10:49.64830 | +4.310 | |
3 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 10:52.65160 | +7.640 | |
4 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 11:40.69990 | +55.5470 | |
5 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 11:53.71270 | +1:08.6750 | |
6 | Elin Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14:00.83950 | +3:15.19430 | |
- | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 11:46.70590 | | |
2 | Joakim Engström | Borås GIF | 11:47.70680 | +0 | |
3 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 12:04.72360 | +17.1670 | |
4 | Erik Hult | IF Hallby SOK | 12:11.73060 | +24.2370 | |
5 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 12:14.73370 | +27.2680 | |
6 | Albin Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12:33.75220 | +46.4530 | |
7 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 13:30.80970 | +1:43.10280 | |
8 | Lukas Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 13:46.82530 | +1:59.11840 | |
9 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 13:46.82570 | +1:59.11880 | |
- | Anton Käll | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 9:42.58160 | | |
2 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 10:03.60290 | +21.2030 | |
3 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 10:34.63310 | +51.5050 | |
4 | Albin Brunngård | Ulricehamns IF | 10:40.63920 | +57.5660 | |
5 | Axel Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:40.63980 | +58.5720 | |
6 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:02.66130 | +1:19.7870 | |
7 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 11:25.68450 | +1:42.10190 | |
8 | Theodor Moon | IF Hallby SOK | 12:38.75750 | +2:55.17490 | |
- | Jacob Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Lund | IK Vista | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 6:03.36290 | | |
- | Maria Björnlinger | IK Vista | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 5:19.31880 | | |
2 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 5:21.32070 | +1.90 | |
3 | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK | 5:31.33080 | +12.1100 | |
4 | August Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6:01.36010 | +41.4030 | |
5 | Allan Pettersson | Borås GIF | 6:02.36140 | +42.4160 | |
6 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 6:23.38240 | +1:03.6260 | |
7 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 6:39.39880 | +1:20.7900 | |
8 | Benjamin Säilä | Nässjö SF | 6:41.40040 | +1:21.8060 | |
9 | Simon Hult | IF Hallby SOK | 6:52.41130 | +1:32.9150 | |
10 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 6:59.41810 | +1:39.9830 | |
11 | Emil Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8:04.48360 | +2:44.16380 | |
12 | Matttias Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14:54.89380 | +9:35.57400 | |
- | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Göran Siebers | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Börje Andersson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Siebers | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Per Andersson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)