10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Engström | Hägglunds IOFK | 29:33.177280 | 75.8p | ||||
2 | Daniel Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 31:37.189600 | 70.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 26:31.159090 | 84.4p | ||||
2 | Robert Åström | Hägglunds IOFK | 29:13.175200 | 76.7p | ||||
3 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 31:55.191490 | 70.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 14:20.85950 | |||||
2 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 14:40.87920 | |||||
3 | Maja Westin | Nordingrå SK | 15:51.95040 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vendela Westin | Remsle SK | 15:33.93270 | |||||
2 | Emma Strömberg | Remsle SK | 15:42.94100 | |||||
3 | Olivia Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:22.98140 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Nordstrand | Graninge-Alliansen | 13:16.79560 | 64.9p | ||||
2 | Jackline Lockner | Graninge-Alliansen | 13:21.80080 | 64.4p | ||||
3 | Julia Nyström | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:23.92250 | 55.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Österberg | Graninge-Alliansen | 14:47.88670 | 58.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Stark | Nordingrå SK | 14:13.85290 | 60.5p | ||||
2 | Therese Sahlin | Ragunda IF | 14:57.89600 | 57.6p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 13:18.79700 | |||||
2 | Daniel Hägesten | Remsle SK | 14:45.88430 | |||||
3 | Max Berglund | Vårby IK | 22:20.133910 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 12:45.76450 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 12:31.75070 | |||||
2 | Filippa Wikström | Nordingrå SK | 13:59.83880 | |||||
3 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 15:24.92330 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sanna Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:54.71360 | |||||
2 | Rebecka Hägglund | Nordingrå SK | 12:25.74470 | |||||
3 | Lovisa Henning | Brännans IF | 12:44.76320 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:07.66640 | |||||
2 | Karin Österberg | Remsle SK | 11:08.66790 | |||||
3 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 11:37.69660 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 9:41.58050 | |||||
2 | Patricia Lockner | Nätra SK | 10:39.63890 | |||||
3 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 10:50.64980 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 11:58.71710 | |||||
2 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 13:01.78020 | |||||
3 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 13:26.80510 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 11:13.67240 | |||||
2 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 11:55.71490 | |||||
3 | Alexander Westberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:56.71560 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Remsle SK | 9:58.59740 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 9:59.59860 | |||||
3 | Jacob Stark | Remsle SK | 10:36.63530 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 9:11.55080 | |||||
2 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:23.56270 | |||||
3 | Oscar Nordin | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:09.60820 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Mårtensson | Vårby IK | 9:06.54530 | |||||
2 | Stina Wallner | Vårby IK | 9:13.55270 | |||||
3 | Ylva Kristofersson | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:59.71890 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:35.33430 | |||||
2 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:35.39410 | |||||
3 | Thea Wikström | Nordingrå SK | 6:39.39860 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:12.37190 | |||||
2 | Pontus Edin | Vårby IK | 7:13.43200 | |||||
3 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 7:26.44560 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rikard Westin | Remsle SK | 5:25.32410 | |||||
2 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:26.32570 | |||||
3 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:03.36250 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jennie Magnusson | Hägglunds IOFK | 39:55.239410 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Robert Engström | Nätra SK | 40:16.241530 |