15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Jonsson | Storumans IK | 42:55.257460 | 82.8p | ||||
2 | Erik Silfver | Lucksta IF | 43:07.258640 | 82.4p | ||||
3 | Adrian Bergström | Piteå Elit SK | 44:06.264560 | 80.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 29:39.177850 | 76.6p | ||||
2 | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 30:59.185820 | 73.3p | ||||
3 | Pierre Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 31:29.188810 | 72.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Nordström | Täfteå IK | 29:18.175730 | 77.5p | ||||
2 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 29:46.178560 | 76.3p | ||||
3 | Johan Byström | Täfteå IK | 29:47.178680 | 76.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 32:59.197840 | 68.8p | ||||
2 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 36:50.220960 | 61.6p | ||||
3 | Joakim Kumpula | Öråns SK | 42:59.257890 | 52.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 17:32.105140 | |||||
2 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 18:58.113760 | |||||
3 | Saga Stenman | SK Järven | 19:53.119250 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonna Sundling | IFK Umeå | 16:56.101580 | 55.3p | ||||
2 | Ellen Partapuoli | Lycksele IF | 18:26.110550 | 50.8p | ||||
3 | Hilda Lagerlöf | IFK Umeå | 19:49.118840 | 47.3p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Erika Hedman | Skellefteå SK | 16:12.97120 | 57.8p | ||||
2 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 16:52.101130 | 55.6p | ||||
3 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 17:49.106880 | 52.6p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Josefina Vikberg | Lycksele IF | 17:16.103540 | 54.3p | ||||
2 | Matilda Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 18:19.109820 | 51.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 14:52.89150 | |||||
2 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 14:56.89570 | |||||
3 | Peter Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 15:31.93090 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 15:43.94240 | |||||
2 | Felix Edvinsson | Lycksele IF | 18:09.108820 | |||||
3 | Olof Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 19:01.114070 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Billy Sundström | Storumans IK | 18:06.108580 | 51.7p | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 10:18.61700 | |||||
2 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 10:18.61760 | |||||
3 | Jenny Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 11:07.66640 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 11:18.67750 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 8:04.48310 | |||||
2 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 9:14.55340 | |||||
3 | Vanessa Sundling | Tvärålund IF | 9:36.57570 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 10:23.62220 | |||||
2 | Wilmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 10:29.62870 | |||||
3 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 10:52.65100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 9:48.58760 | |||||
2 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 10:06.60540 | |||||
3 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 10:50.64980 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 8:18.49750 | |||||
2 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 8:35.51490 | |||||
3 | Elis Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 8:52.53190 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 8:13.49280 | |||||
2 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 8:38.51740 | |||||
3 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 9:07.54630 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 5:47.34660 | |||||
2 | Lova Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 6:53.41270 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 4:54.29340 | |||||
2 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 5:13.31210 | |||||
3 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 5:22.32110 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 5:31.33030 | |||||
2 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 7:55.47470 | |||||
3 | Anthon Mattsson | Vännäs SK | 9:34.57380 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 4:56.29510 | |||||
2 | Ludvig Oscarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 5:32.33130 |