8.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nina Lintzén | Årsunda IF | 28:37.171610 | 70.6p | |
2 | Karin Vemhäll | Rembo IK | 29:36.177560 | 68.3p | |
3 | Linnéa Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 32:22.194140 | 62.4p | |
8.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jan Mattsson | Storvreta IK | 24:45.148410 | 81.7p | |
2 | Patrik Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 24:58.149750 | 80.9p | |
3 | Andreas Karlsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 25:24.152310 | 79.6p | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Jonsson | Högbo GOIF | 21:03.126260 | 69.7p | |
2 | Marcus Johansson | Gillberga SK | 21:35.129440 | 68.0p | |
3 | Erik Bröte | Sundbybergs IK | 22:10.132940 | 66.2p | |
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 18:24.110360 | ||
2 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 18:31.111090 | ||
3 | Sandra Näslund | Västerås SOK | 20:14.121300 | ||
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 15:31.93000 | ||
2 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 15:42.94120 | ||
3 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 15:45.94420 | ||
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 14:43.88290 | ||
2 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:44.88350 | ||
3 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 15:06.90500 | ||
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 13:21.80040 | ||
2 | Oskar Svensson | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:30.80960 | ||
3 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 13:53.83250 | ||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:20.55920 | ||
2 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 9:47.58670 | ||
3 | Majken Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:52.59100 | ||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:04.54320 | ||
2 | Matilda Jarl | Zinkgruvans IF | 9:38.57760 | ||
3 | Kajsa Högberg | Sellnäs IF | 9:42.58190 | ||
3 | Johanna Sömskar | Norbergs SK | 9:42.58190 | ||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 8:17.49660 | ||
2 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 9:11.55040 | ||
3 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 9:30.56930 | ||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 8:37.51650 | ||
2 | Isak Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 9:15.55460 | ||
3 | Anton Olstam | Källbottens IK | 9:47.58640 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sara Eckerlid | Falu IK | 8:21.50050 | ||
2 | Julia Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:59.53810 | ||
3 | Agnes Källström | IFK Sala | 9:17.55650 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:49.46860 | ||
2 | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 8:31.51000 | ||
3 | Magnus Österås | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:38.51720 |