10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:58.179700 | | 76.3p |
2 | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 30:42.184100 | +44.4300 | 74.4p |
3 | Henrik Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 30:45.184400 | +47.4600 | 74.3p |
4 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 31:35.189400 | +1:37.9600 | 72.2p |
5 | Erik Bröte | Sundbybergs IK | 32:59.197800 | +3:01.18000 | 68.9p |
6 | Emil Ohlsson Runnman | IK Rex | 33:12.199100 | +3:14.19300 | 68.5p |
7 | Linus Jonsson | Öregrunds IK | 41:03.246200 | +11:05.66400 | 54.8p |
- | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Gårdman | Tierps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jan Mattsson | Storvreta IK | 27:31.165000 | | 83.6p |
2 | Jim Åhl | Bodens SK | 28:10.168900 | +39.3800 | 81.5p |
3 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 29:22.176100 | +1:51.11000 | 78.0p |
4 | Sebastian Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 29:55.179400 | +2:24.14300 | 76.5p |
5 | Adam Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 30:06.180500 | +2:35.15400 | 76.0p |
6 | Patrik Carlsson | Knutby IF | 30:34.183300 | +3:03.18200 | 74.7p |
7 | Fredrik Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 30:42.184100 | +3:11.19000 | 74.4p |
8 | Kent Lundvall | Häverödals IF | 30:49.184800 | +3:18.19700 | 74.1p |
9 | David Lingfors | IF Hallby SOK | 31:03.186200 | +3:32.21100 | 73.5p |
10 | Erik Ohlström | IK Rex | 31:48.190700 | +4:17.25600 | 71.7p |
11 | Mikael Hagström | Häverödals IF | 32:28.194700 | +4:57.29600 | 70.1p |
12 | Fredrik Gustafsson | Strängnäs SK | 32:52.197100 | +5:21.32000 | 69.2p |
13 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 33:07.198600 | +5:36.33500 | 68.6p |
14 | Christoffer Storck | Månkarbo IF | 33:42.202100 | +6:11.37000 | 67.4p |
15 | Ulf Jansson | Östervåla IF | 33:55.203400 | +6:24.38300 | 66.9p |
16 | Patric Björk | Storvreta IK | 39:07.234600 | +11:36.69500 | 57.6p |
- | Hampus Ohlström | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magnus Andersson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 31:39.189800 | | 72.0p |
2 | Sven Persson | Årsunda IF | 31:45.190400 | +6.500 | 71.8p |
3 | Ulf Tingström | Ikj Haninge | 32:14.193300 | +35.3400 | 70.6p |
4 | Johan Flyning | Södertälje IF | 34:24.206300 | +2:45.16400 | 65.9p |
5 | Torbjörn Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 35:45.214400 | +4:06.24500 | 63.3p |
6 | Tomas Jansson | IFK Mora SK | 37:27.224600 | +5:48.34700 | 60.3p |
7 | Peter Tunvall | Ikj Haninge | 37:57.227600 | +6:18.37700 | 59.5p |
8 | Lars-Åke Eriksson | Östervåla IF | 38:00.227900 | +6:21.38000 | 59.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jan Östlund | Valbo Aif | 32:38.195700 | | 69.7p |
2 | Mats Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 34:18.205700 | +1:40.9900 | 66.1p |
3 | Tomas Foxegård | IK Rex | 36:24.218300 | +3:46.22500 | 62.1p |
4 | Mårten Wesslén | Brottby SK | 37:08.222700 | +4:30.26900 | 60.8p |
5 | Jens Andersson | Häverödals IF | 38:42.232100 | +6:04.36300 | 58.2p |
6 | Lars Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 39:32.237100 | +6:54.41300 | 57.0p |
7 | Peter Lundin | Östervåla IF | 39:55.239400 | +7:17.43600 | 56.4p |
8 | Mats Herbert | Brottby SK | 40:14.241300 | +7:36.45500 | 55.9p |
9 | Leif Andersson | Knutby IF | 43:27.260600 | +10:49.64800 | 51.6p |
- | Thomas Nyberg | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Per Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 36:28.218700 | | 62.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 16:45.100400 | | |
2 | Julia Seger | Boo IF | 17:37.105600 | +52.5100 | |
3 | Johanna Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 18:39.111800 | +1:54.11300 | |
4 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 19:24.116300 | +2:39.15800 | |
5 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 19:52.119100 | +3:07.18600 | |
6 | Anna Edvinsson | Öregrunds IK | 20:48.124700 | +4:03.24200 | |
7 | Olivia Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 21:33.129200 | +4:48.28700 | |
8 | Emma Sörgjerd | IK Rex | 21:36.129500 | +4:51.29000 | |
9 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 23:24.140300 | +6:39.39800 | |
10 | Matilda Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 24:47.148600 | +8:02.48100 | |
- | Caroline Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Bergman | Månkarbo IF | 16:38.99700 | | 59.5p |
2 | Eva Lagrange | Storvreta IK | 17:47.106600 | +1:09.6800 | 55.8p |
3 | Johanna Fellman | IF Åland | 18:24.110300 | +1:46.10500 | 54.0p |
4 | Felice Hedberg | Norbergs SK | 18:55.113400 | +2:17.13600 | 52.6p |
5 | Sara Landberg | Storvreta IK | 19:21.116000 | +2:43.16200 | 51.5p |
6 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 19:47.118600 | +3:09.18800 | 50.4p |
- | Jenny Landberg | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nina Lintzén | Årsunda IF | 15:56.95500 | | 62.0p |
2 | Anna Elffors | Bergeforsens SK | 16:56.101500 | +1:00.5900 | 58.5p |
3 | Inga Kazlauskaite | OK Linné | 18:54.113300 | +2:58.17700 | 52.7p |
4 | Caroline Ström | Tierps IF | 19:31.117000 | +3:35.21400 | 51.1p |
- | Sofie Johansson | OK Linné | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Susanne Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 19:41.118000 | | 50.6p |
2 | Lina Andersson | Häverödals IF | 21:44.130300 | +2:03.12200 | 46.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 15:04.90300 | | |
2 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | Storviks IF | 15:10.90900 | +6.500 | |
3 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 15:24.92300 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Linus Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 16:12.97100 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | August Östlund | Hedesunda IF | 16:35.99400 | +1:31.9000 | |
6 | Andreas Mårtensson | Gävle SK | 17:12.103100 | +2:08.12700 | |
7 | Gustav Norén | OK Borgen | 17:15.103400 | +2:11.13000 | |
8 | Ludwig Löthman | OK Borgen | 17:29.104800 | +2:25.14400 | |
9 | Erik Hållström | Valbo Aif | 17:31.105000 | +2:27.14600 | |
10 | Jonas Ingard | IK Rex | 17:58.107700 | +2:54.17300 | |
11 | Jakob Öberg | Sundbybergs IK | 18:08.108700 | +3:04.18300 | |
12 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 18:16.109500 | +3:12.19100 | |
13 | Simon Westerlund | Häverödals IF | 19:07.114600 | +4:03.24200 | |
14 | Adam Blomqvist | Gimo IF SK | 22:29.134800 | +7:25.44400 | |
15 | Andreas Andersson | Knutby IF | 24:17.145600 | +9:13.55200 | |
- | Gustav Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Persson | OK Borgen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jens Rönnols | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Herbert | Brottby SK | 9:58.59700 | | |
2 | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 10:04.60300 | +6.500 | |
3 | Gry Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 10:13.61200 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Emma Hållström | Valbo Aif | 10:14.61300 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 10:25.62400 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Frida Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 10:58.65700 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Elin Fogelström | Häverödals IF | 12:08.72700 | +2:10.12900 | |
7 | Alva Wesslén | Brottby SK | 12:08.72700 | +2:10.12900 | |
9 | Alva Blomqvist | Gimo IF SK | 12:17.73600 | +2:19.13800 | |
10 | Julia Andersson | Häverödals IF | 12:25.74400 | +2:27.14600 | |
11 | Amanda Bohlin | Tierps IF | 15:16.91500 | +5:18.31700 | |
12 | Elivra Stigestadh | Tierps IF | 15:28.92700 | +5:30.32900 | |
13 | Elin Larsson | Månkarbo IF | 16:53.101200 | +6:55.41400 | |
14 | Liv Dusper | Tierps IF | 17:18.103700 | +7:20.43900 | |
15 | Delin Thyr | Tierps IF | 17:21.104000 | +7:23.44200 | |
- | Amanda Stafberg | Tierps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vilma Carlsson | Tierps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lisa Umberg | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Felicia Grip | Tierps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sophia Bröte | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jenny Fellman | IF Åland | 8:45.52400 | | |
2 | Emma Thor | Vassunda IF | 9:18.55700 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 9:36.57500 | +51.5000 | |
4 | Frida Lögdberg | IK Rex | 10:00.59900 | +1:15.7400 | |
5 | Lovisa Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 10:31.63000 | +1:46.10500 | |
6 | Tilda Magnusson | Gävle SK | 10:32.63100 | +1:47.10600 | |
7 | Malin Edvinsson | Öregrunds IK | 10:41.64000 | +1:56.11500 | |
8 | Alma Gårdman | Tierps IF | 12:58.77700 | +4:13.25200 | |
9 | Ida Rosenberg | Tierps IF | 14:34.87300 | +5:49.34800 | |
- | Emma Louise Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alva Jonsson | Öregrunds IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Amanda Dannberg | Tierps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 8:26.50500 | | |
2 | Anton Modin | Vassunda IF | 9:13.55200 | +47.4600 | |
3 | Johan Herbert | Brottby SK | 9:18.55700 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Oscar Persson | Årsunda IF | 9:34.57300 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 9:44.58300 | +1:18.7700 | |
6 | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 10:05.60400 | +1:39.9800 | |
7 | Simon Thor | Vassunda IF | 10:06.60500 | +1:40.9900 | |
8 | Markus Hägglund | IK Rex | 10:09.60800 | +1:43.10200 | |
9 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 10:26.62500 | +2:00.11900 | |
10 | Oskar Olsson | Månkarbo IF | 10:32.63100 | +2:06.12500 | |
11 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 11:02.66100 | +2:36.15500 | |
12 | Alexander Jakobsson | Tierps IF | 11:26.68500 | +3:00.17900 | |
- | Carl Gullbrandsson | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 7:53.47200 | | |
2 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 8:14.49300 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 8:50.52900 | +57.5600 | |
4 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 8:52.53100 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 8:55.53400 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Joel Häggström | Storvreta IK | 9:02.54100 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 9:14.55300 | +1:21.8000 | |
8 | Oscar Bröte | Sundbybergs IK | 9:28.56700 | +1:35.9400 | |
9 | Jacob Nystedt | Sundbybergs IK | 9:30.56900 | +1:37.9600 | |
10 | Simon Zetterberg | Valbo Aif | 9:40.57900 | +1:47.10600 | |
11 | Melker Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 10:29.62800 | +2:36.15500 | |
12 | Marcus Andersson | Knutby IF | 12:37.75600 | +4:44.28300 | |
13 | Simon Eriksson | OK Borgen | 13:51.83000 | +5:58.35700 | |
- | Markus Wesslén | Brottby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Waldemar Andersson | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Victor Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Totte Larsson | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 4:39.27800 | | |
2 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 5:04.30300 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Amanda Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 5:05.30400 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals IF | 5:22.32100 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Erika Österman | Häverödals IF | 5:31.33000 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 5:33.33200 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Ella Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 5:34.33300 | +55.5400 | |
8 | Sofia Berggren | Tierps IF | 6:01.36000 | +1:22.8100 | |
9 | Alma Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 6:31.39000 | +1:52.11100 | |
10 | Alva Stafberg | Tierps IF | 6:42.40100 | +2:03.12200 | |
11 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 7:16.43500 | +2:37.15600 | |
12 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 7:28.44700 | +2:49.16800 | |
13 | Viktoria Sjölén | Tierps IF | 7:29.44800 | +2:50.16900 | |
14 | Hanna Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 7:33.45200 | +2:54.17300 | |
15 | Alice Bohlin | Tierps IF | 7:34.45300 | +2:55.17400 | |
16 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 7:44.46300 | +3:05.18400 | |
17 | Ebba Wickman | Tierps IF | 7:52.47100 | +3:13.19200 | |
18 | Sara Sjölén | Tierps IF | 8:00.47900 | +3:21.20000 | |
19 | Moa Eklund | Tierps IF | 8:01.48000 | +3:22.20100 | |
20 | Josefine Melin | Tierps IF | 8:45.52400 | +4:06.24500 | |
21 | Elin Rosenberg | Tierps IF | 9:10.54900 | +4:31.27000 | |
22 | Tilde Westergren | Tierps IF | 9:47.58600 | +5:08.30700 | |
23 | Cornelia Haack | Tierps IF | 9:59.59800 | +5:20.31900 | |
- | Maja Karlsson | Tierps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilma Dannberg | Tierps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 4:09.24800 | | |
2 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 4:57.29600 | +48.4700 | |
2 | Leopold Möllare | Sundbybergs IK | 4:57.29600 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 5:01.30000 | +52.5100 | |
5 | David Wesslen | Brottby SK | 5:02.30100 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Kalle Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 5:52.35100 | +1:43.10200 | |
7 | Hampus Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 6:40.39900 | +2:31.15000 | |
8 | Samuel Linde | Månkarbo IF | 7:40.45900 | +3:31.21000 | |
- | Albin Lindström | Tierps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)