11.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 26:31.159010 | | 82.9p |
2 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | Östersunds SK | 27:00.161940 | +29.2830 | 81.1p |
3 | Olof Andersson | Häggenås SK | 27:01.162010 | +30.2900 | 81.0p |
4 | Elias Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 28:01.168070 | +1:30.8960 | 77.5p |
5 | Petter Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 28:29.170830 | +1:58.11720 | 76.1p |
6 | Simon Åslin | Stockviks SF | 28:54.173350 | +2:23.14240 | 74.7p |
7 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 28:55.173420 | +2:24.14310 | 74.7p |
8 | Olle Olsson | Tullus Sg | 28:56.173520 | +2:25.14410 | 74.7p |
9 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 29:05.174480 | +2:34.15370 | 74.2p |
10 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 29:07.174600 | +2:35.15490 | 74.1p |
11 | Simon Lageson | Hägglunds IOFK | 29:08.174750 | +2:37.15640 | 74.0p |
12 | Patrik Millestu | Häggenås SK | 29:45.178480 | +3:14.19370 | 72.2p |
13 | August Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 29:53.179260 | +3:22.20150 | 71.8p |
14 | Erik Strindlund | Östersunds SK | 30:53.185270 | +4:22.26160 | 69.1p |
15 | Axel Jonsson | Duveds IF | 32:17.193680 | +5:46.34570 | 65.6p |
16 | Henrik Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 32:30.194990 | +5:59.35880 | 65.1p |
17 | Elias Duvdal Kemdal | Järpens SK | 32:32.195110 | +6:01.36000 | 65.1p |
18 | Joakim Hedlund | Tullus Sg | 32:44.196390 | +6:13.37280 | 64.6p |
19 | Julius Wermelin | Tullus Sg | 33:36.201560 | +7:05.42450 | 62.7p |
- | Andreas Karlstrand | Tullus Sg | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Niklas Forsberg | Biathlon Östersund IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Gustav Wuopio | Tullus Sg | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Truls Torvik | Varden Il, | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
11.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Oscar Kardin | Offerdals SK | 27:00.161970 | | 81.0p |
2 | Arvid Forss | Åsarna IK | 27:13.163210 | +12.1140 | 80.3p |
3 | Magnus Gjemse | Varden Il, | 27:27.164620 | +26.2550 | 79.5p |
4 | Mathias Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 27:46.166560 | +45.4490 | 78.4p |
5 | Jakob Sundin | Nordingrå SK | 28:19.169830 | +1:18.7760 | 76.6p |
6 | Jimmy Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 28:28.170710 | +1:27.8640 | 76.1p |
7 | Rasmus Svenningsson | IFK Umeå | 28:50.172960 | +1:49.10890 | 74.9p |
8 | Victor Agestam | Biathlon Östersund IF | 29:03.174260 | +2:02.12190 | 74.3p |
9 | Johan Persson | Järpens SK | 30:41.184020 | +3:40.21950 | 69.7p |
10 | Alexander Pastukhov | Vålådalen SK | 31:27.188620 | +4:26.26550 | 67.7p |
11 | Anton Svensson | Åsarna IK | 31:59.191840 | +4:58.29770 | 66.4p |
- | Daniel Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
11.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Leif Lande | Byåsen IL | 25:07.150610 | | 88.5p |
2 | Morten Eilitsen | Henning Sl | 25:12.151160 | +5.450 | 88.1p |
3 | Fredrik Byström | Sollefteå SK | 25:33.153290 | +26.2580 | 86.6p |
4 | Robin Bryntesson | Sollefteå SK | 25:37.153690 | +30.2980 | 86.3p |
5 | Tiio Söderhielm | Åsarna IK | 25:38.153740 | +31.3030 | 86.3p |
6 | Fredrik Uusitalo | Sollefteå SK | 25:39.153800 | +31.3090 | 86.3p |
7 | Torstein Stenersen | Tullus Sg | 25:46.154570 | +39.3860 | 85.7p |
8 | Gunnar Hammarberg | Östersunds SK | 25:47.154630 | +40.3920 | 85.7p |
9 | Jerry Ahrlin | Brunflo IF | 25:50.154910 | +43.4200 | 85.5p |
10 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 25:50.154970 | +43.4260 | 85.5p |
11 | Andreas Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 25:58.155750 | +51.5040 | 85.0p |
12 | Fredrik Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:12.157140 | +1:05.6430 | 84.1p |
13 | Christian Bache | Tullus Sg | 26:13.157230 | +1:06.6520 | 84.0p |
14 | Anton Sjöholm | Östersunds SK | 26:13.157270 | +1:06.6560 | 84.0p |
15 | Hampus Lindblom | Åsarna IK | 26:14.157370 | +1:07.6660 | 83.9p |
16 | Björn Gund | Åsarna IK | 26:16.157510 | +1:09.6800 | 83.8p |
17 | Anton Lindblad | Östersunds SK | 26:46.160540 | +1:39.9830 | 81.9p |
18 | Lars Ljung | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:57.161660 | +1:50.10950 | 81.2p |
19 | Erik Andersson | Malungs IF | 27:04.162330 | +1:57.11620 | 80.8p |
20 | Espen Forsell | Tullus Sg | 27:08.162760 | +2:01.12050 | 80.6p |
21 | Erik Forsgren | Tullus Sg | 27:21.164050 | +2:14.13340 | 79.8p |
22 | Oscar Bergström | IFK Mora SK | 27:44.166360 | +2:37.15650 | 78.5p |
23 | Knut Joramo | Tullus Sg | 27:57.167640 | +2:50.16930 | 77.8p |
24 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 28:00.167900 | +2:52.17190 | 77.6p |
25 | Jakob Börjesson | Lima IF | 28:24.170320 | +3:17.19610 | 76.3p |
26 | Carl Olander | OK Landehof | 28:50.172990 | +3:43.22280 | 74.9p |
27 | Tobias Engblom | Stockviks SF | 28:53.173260 | +3:46.22550 | 74.8p |
28 | Oscar Quicklund | Östersunds SK | 28:55.173470 | +3:48.22760 | 74.7p |
29 | Markus Leijon | IFK Mora SK | 29:09.174820 | +4:02.24110 | 74.0p |
30 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 29:46.178500 | +4:38.27790 | 72.2p |
31 | Fredrik Sätter | Mattmar SK | 29:47.178620 | +4:40.27910 | 72.1p |
32 | Erik Berglund | Lycksele IF | 30:09.180890 | +5:02.30180 | 71.1p |
33 | Christoffer Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 30:34.183390 | +5:27.32680 | 69.9p |
34 | Niclas Larsson | Dala-Järna IK | 30:54.185330 | +5:47.34620 | 69.1p |
|
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Gustafson | Offerdals SK | 21:20.127970 | | 68.0p |
2 | Sofie Elebro | IFK Umeå | 21:28.128750 | +7.680 | 67.6p |
3 | Mikaela Wedin | Stockviks SF | 21:41.130080 | +21.2010 | 66.8p |
4 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 22:17.133640 | +56.5570 | 64.9p |
5 | Lina Kardin | Offerdals SK | 22:27.134610 | +1:06.6540 | 64.4p |
6 | Matilda Andersson | Häggenås SK | 22:56.137510 | +1:35.9440 | 62.9p |
7 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 24:04.144350 | +2:43.16280 | 59.7p |
8 | Ida Jonsson | Duveds IF | 25:18.151720 | +3:57.23650 | 56.6p |
- | Annika Weissenegger | Italy | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 20:42.124140 | | 70.3p |
2 | Johanna Meyer | Camp Södergren SC | 21:16.127500 | +33.3260 | 68.3p |
3 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 21:48.130720 | +1:05.6480 | 66.5p |
4 | Julia Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 22:05.132420 | +1:22.8180 | 65.6p |
5 | Emma Wikberg | Funäsdalens IF | 22:19.133850 | +1:37.9610 | 64.8p |
6 | Rebecka Forsberg | Malungs IF | 22:21.134070 | +1:39.9830 | 64.7p |
7 | Louise Persson | Stockviks SF | 22:35.135470 | +1:53.11230 | 64.0p |
- | Erika Oskarsson | Camp Södergren SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lovisa Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lina Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 19:23.116280 | | 75.5p |
2 | Jenny Hansson | Sweden | 19:24.116340 | +0 | 75.4p |
3 | Hanna Seppas | IFK Mora SK | 20:40.123990 | +1:17.7610 | 70.4p |
4 | Ida Indahl | Camp Södergren SC | 20:46.124550 | +1:22.8170 | 70.0p |
5 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 21:03.126220 | +1:39.9840 | 69.0p |
6 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 21:04.126350 | +1:40.9970 | 69.0p |
7 | Rebecka Sundin | Nordingrå SK | 21:09.126800 | +1:45.10420 | 68.7p |
8 | Petra Nilsson | Åsarna IK | 21:10.126920 | +1:46.10540 | 68.6p |
9 | Laila Kveli | Lierne IL | 21:44.130390 | +2:21.14010 | 66.7p |
10 | Mona Brorsson | Västvärmlands OK | 21:45.130440 | +2:21.14060 | 66.6p |
11 | Åsa Lif | Lima IF | 22:04.132380 | +2:41.16000 | 65.6p |
12 | Eva Johansson | Linköpings SK | 22:10.132950 | +2:46.16570 | 65.3p |
13 | Catrin Fjällström | Lycksele IF | 22:13.133250 | +2:49.16870 | 65.1p |
14 | Marielle Molander | I21 IF | 22:54.137300 | +3:30.20920 | 63.0p |
15 | Malin Jakobsson | Byske SK | 23:24.140320 | +4:00.23940 | 61.6p |
16 | Therese Sahlin | No Club | 24:42.148140 | +5:18.31760 | 58.1p |
- | Kathrine Larsson | Ockelbo SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Therese Svensson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 10:35.63460 | | |
2 | Daria Khasazyanova | Russian Federation | 10:36.63580 | +1.20 | |
3 | Frida Gustavsson | Tullus Sg | 11:37.69620 | +1:01.6060 | |
4 | Elena Glyzina | Russian Federation | 11:38.69750 | +1:02.6190 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Mikhail Variukhin | Russian Federation | 9:15.55410 | | |
2 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 9:21.56070 | +6.560 | |
3 | Dmitriy Medvekov | Russian Federation | 9:33.57290 | +18.1780 | |
4 | Hannes Stenström | Järpens SK | 9:38.57760 | +23.2250 | |
5 | Evgeniy Astaikin | Russian Federation | 9:46.58530 | +31.3020 | |
6 | Martin Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 9:49.58850 | +34.3340 | |
7 | Martin Ponsiluoma | Tullus Sg | 9:58.59730 | +43.4220 | |
8 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 10:00.59920 | +45.4410 | |
9 | Olov Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 10:41.64070 | +1:26.8560 | |
10 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 10:52.65160 | +1:37.9650 | |
11 | Johan Zakrisson | Östersunds SK | 11:11.67080 | +1:56.11570 | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Olofsson | Biathlon Östersund IF | 18:16.109540 | | 80.6p |
2 | Tobias Näslund | Östersunds SK | 21:01.126030 | +2:44.16390 | 69.2p |
3 | Lars Magnusson | Östersunds SK | 21:30.128910 | +3:13.19270 | 67.5p |
4 | John Hero | Sweden | 21:43.130260 | +3:27.20620 | 66.7p |
- | Markus Hansson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)