42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Svensson | Simlångsdalens IF | 4:59:13.1795200 | 28.0p | |
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Thormé | OK Lindena | 1:54:45.688400 | 73.0p | |
2 | Samuel Norlén | IK Stern | 1:54:46.688500 | +1 | 73.0p |
3 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:58:05.708400 | +3:20.19900 | 70.9p |
4 | Henning Bergqvist | IK Stern | 2:03:35.741400 | +8:50.52900 | 67.8p |
5 | Daniel Grahn | Göteborgs SK | 2:03:38.741700 | +8:53.53200 | 67.7p |
6 | Mårten Svensson | Simlångsdalens IF | 2:06:00.755900 | +11:15.67400 | 66.5p |
7 | Mattias Jonasson | Björnstorps IF | 2:06:02.756100 | +11:17.67600 | 66.4p |
8 | Gustaf Pettersson | Björnstorps IF | 2:08:45.772400 | +14:00.83900 | 65.0p |
9 | Eskil Svensson | Simlångsdalens IF | 2:11:51.791000 | +17:06.102500 | 63.5p |
10 | Håkan Huselius | Björnstorps IF | 2:18:39.831800 | +23:54.143300 | 60.4p |
11 | Mikael Åström | Ronneby OK | 2:21:25.848400 | +26:40.159900 | 59.2p |
12 | Fredrik Isaksson | SK Laxen | 2:51:00.1025900 | +56:15.337400 | 49.0p |
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Sonehag | IK Stern | 1:57:46.706500 | 71.1p | |
2 | Joakim Bydinger | Ronneby OK | 2:05:09.750800 | +7:23.44200 | 66.9p |
3 | Bo Staffan Andersson | Ronneby OK | 2:05:37.753600 | +7:51.47000 | 66.7p |
4 | Tönu Pullerits | Björnstorps IF | 2:16:24.818300 | +18:38.111700 | 61.4p |
5 | Roger Wahlbeck | Halmstad Garnisons IF | 2:22:51.857000 | +25:05.150400 | 58.6p |
6 | Tom Petersen | Björnstorps IF | 2:27:14.883300 | +29:28.176700 | 56.9p |
7 | Peter Andersson | Halmstad OK | 2:33:34.921300 | +35:48.214700 | 54.5p |
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Håkan Gustafsson | IK Stern | 2:10:33.783200 | 64.1p | |
2 | Lennart Svensson | Björnstorps IF | 2:23:02.858100 | +12:29.74800 | 58.5p |
3 | Ture Karlsson | Lidhults GOIF | 2:32:46.916500 | +22:13.133200 | 54.8p |
4 | Peter Bush | IFK Helsingborg | 3:23:48.1222700 | +1:13:15.439400 | 41.1p |
5 | Jan Erik Jansson | Simlångsdalens IF | 4:06:37.1479600 | +1:56:04.696300 | 34.0p |
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 2:08:35.771400 | 65.1p | |
2 | Arvu Teppola | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:08:37.771600 | +2.100 | 65.1p |
3 | Rolf Bernroth | Burseryds IF | 2:14:48.808700 | +6:13.37200 | 62.1p |
4 | Jan Emanuelsson | Burseryds IF | 2:15:27.812600 | +6:52.41100 | 61.8p |
5 | Claes Åström | Ronneby OK | 2:23:06.858500 | +14:31.87000 | 58.5p |
6 | Tommy Hammar | Ronneby OK | 2:28:31.891000 | +19:56.119500 | 56.4p |
7 | Sören Sundin | Ronneby OK | 2:30:38.903700 | +22:03.132200 | 55.6p |
8 | Pentti Takkinen | Lödde Motion | 3:01:07.1086600 | +52:32.315100 | 46.2p |
9 | Lars Erik Svensson | Hästhult AIK | 3:08:34.1131300 | +59:59.359800 | 44.4p |
10 | Lennart Davidsson | Gnosjö FK | 3:11:39.1149800 | +1:03:04.378300 | 43.7p |
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Henrik Dellborg | IK Stern | 2:53:19.1039800 | 48.3p | |
2 | Sten Axengren | Gällstads IF | 3:02:11.1093000 | +8:52.53100 | 46.0p |
3 | Anders Jelander | Simlångsdalens IF | 3:56:02.1416100 | +1:02:43.376200 | 35.5p |