10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustaf Olsson | Bergeforsens SK | 24:03.144200 | | 71.6p |
2 | Linus Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 27:17.163600 | | 63.1p |
3 | Emil Domeij | Husums IF SK | 28:16.169500 | | 60.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rikard Tynell | Sollefteå SK | 23:59.143800 | | 71.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Österberg | Remsle SK | 14:27.86600 | | |
2 | Anna Svedin Thunström | Bergeforsens SK | 15:10.90900 | | |
3 | Sandra Nordenberg | Nordingrå SK | 16:31.99000 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karin Wasell | Graninge-Alliansen | 14:19.85800 | | |
2 | Frida Källberg | Tynderö IK | 14:32.87100 | | |
3 | Madeleine Norman | Graninge-Alliansen | 14:49.88800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lina Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 13:52.83100 | | |
2 | Rebecka Sundin | Nordingrå SK | 14:59.89800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tonie Haanaes Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 12:58.77700 | | 64.5p |
2 | Sofia Engström | Timrå SOK | 13:39.81800 | | 61.3p |
3 | Terese Andersson | Stockviks SF | 13:41.82000 | | 61.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marie Helen Söderman | Stockviks SF | 13:04.78300 | | 64.0p |
2 | Jenny Jonsson | Graninge-Alliansen | 13:46.82500 | | 60.8p |
3 | Elisabeth Högberg | Jädraås AIK | 13:48.82700 | | 60.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carl Andersson | Stockviks SF | 13:50.82900 | | |
2 | John von Knorring | Stockviks SF | 14:31.87000 | | |
3 | Mikael Sernheim | Litsbygdens SK | 14:55.89400 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linus Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 12:31.75000 | | |
2 | Daniel Karlsson | Hammerdal IF | 13:25.80400 | | |
3 | Emil Ledin | Remsle UIF | 14:21.86000 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Söderman | Stockviks SF | 12:25.74400 | | |
2 | Oscar Stenvall | Tynderö IK | 13:01.78000 | | |
3 | Oscar Hägglund | Hägglunds IOFK | 13:04.78300 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Evelina Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 8:13.49200 | | |
2 | Linda Sjöström | Österforse IF | 8:59.53800 | | |
3 | Julia Mellander | Nordingrå SK | 9:03.54200 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jackline Lockner | Nätra SK | 7:37.45600 | | |
2 | Sara Hägesten | Remsle SK | 7:43.46200 | | |
3 | Julia Nyström | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 7:49.46800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Nordstrand | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:04.42300 | | |
2 | Frida Solin | Remsle SK | 7:31.45000 | | |
3 | Patricia Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 7:37.45600 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pontus Millestu | Hammerdal IF | 7:59.47800 | | |
2 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 8:04.48300 | | |
3 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 8:16.49500 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Wikström | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:20.43900 | | |
2 | Johan Bergman | Remsle SK | 7:25.44400 | | |
3 | Simon Lageson | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:29.44800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Patrik Millestu | Hammerdal IF | 6:47.40600 | | |
2 | Alexander Engström | Nätra SK | 7:04.42300 | | |
3 | Elias Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 7:08.42700 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 5:16.31500 | | |
2 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 5:40.33900 | | |
3 | Patricia Lockner | Nätra SK | 6:04.36300 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 4:45.28400 | | |
2 | Linnea Hägglund | Hägglunds IOFK | 5:19.31800 | | |
3 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 5:23.32200 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 5:26.32500 | | |
2 | Mattias Wikström | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:36.33500 | | |
3 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 5:55.35400 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Genlund | Anundsjö IF | 4:48.28700 | | |
2 | Folke Domeij | Husums IF SK | 4:57.29600 | | |
2 | Olle Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 4:57.29600 | | |