10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Aron Sortelius | Kramfors Alliansen | 35:37.213610 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jackline Lockner | Nätra SK | 13:33.81270 | ||
2 | Anna Billberg | Remsle SK | 15:54.95340 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magdalena Eliasson | Graninge-Alliansen | 14:37.87600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Eliasson | Graninge-Alliansen | 20:11.121040 | 36.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Lageson | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:50.76970 | ||
2 | Christoffer Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 14:43.88290 | ||
3 | Daniel Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:21.92000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elias Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 12:26.74500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stefan Nilsson | Nätra SK | 13:35.81410 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 7:15.43440 | ||
2 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 7:46.46500 | ||
3 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 7:51.47000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Caroline Fängström | Junsele IF | 9:02.54110 | ||
2 | Fanny Milde | Ramviks IF | 9:21.56080 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Strömberg | Remsle SK | 7:49.46820 | ||
2 | Amanda Torgrimsson | Junsele IF | 8:44.52330 | ||
3 | Matilda Nilsson | Junsele IF | 9:44.58380 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 7:24.44320 | ||
2 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Graninge-Alliansen | 7:44.46380 | ||
3 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 7:51.47080 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:13.43290 | ||
2 | Johan Genlund | Anundsjö IF | 7:21.44040 | ||
3 | Max Berglund | Vårby IK | 9:24.56300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adrian Johansson | Solbergs IF | 6:37.39660 | ||
2 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 6:43.40260 | ||
3 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 7:13.43280 | ||
3 | Daniel Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 7:13.43290 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 5:14.31310 | ||
2 | Emmy Long | Edsele AIK | 5:18.31720 | ||
3 | Sanna Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:21.32070 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 4:46.28580 | ||
2 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 4:47.28610 | ||
3 | Sanna Öberg | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 5:11.31060 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 4:53.29250 | ||
2 | Elias Håkansson | Junsele IF | 5:10.30900 | ||
3 | Carl Lindell | Stockviks SF | 5:33.33270 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Remsle SK | 4:41.28000 | ||
2 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 4:43.28240 |