20km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 50:40.303900 | | 77.2p |
2 | Nils Ola Labba | IFK Kiruna | 53:33.321200 | +2:53.17200 | 73.1p |
3 | Magnus Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 54:36.327500 | +3:56.23500 | 71.7p |
4 | Peter Fredriksson | Kalix SK | 55:10.330900 | +4:30.26900 | 70.9p |
5 | Per Jonas Labba | IFK Kiruna | 1:03:48.382700 | +13:08.78700 | 61.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 30:39.183800 | | |
2 | Hilde Espnes | Senja Ski | 31:21.188000 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Linn Högman | Malmbergets Aif | 32:25.194400 | +1:46.10500 | |
4 | Josefin Ek | Kalix SK | 32:25.194400 | +1:46.10500 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 30:10.180900 | | 62.0p |
2 | Alexandra Persson | IFK Tärendö | 32:01.192000 | +1:51.11000 | 58.4p |
3 | Linda Andersson | Gellivare SK | 33:03.198200 | +2:53.17200 | 56.6p |
4 | Josefine Spett | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 33:13.199200 | +3:03.18200 | 56.3p |
5 | Anna Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 33:28.200700 | +3:18.19700 | 55.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Fanny Pekkari | IFK Tärendö | 28:54.173300 | | 64.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Markus Aleksandersen Solvang | Ankenes SK | 26:55.161400 | | |
2 | Daniel Berg | Ankenes SK | 35:15.211400 | +8:20.49900 | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Vilma Funck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 26:14.157300 | | |
2 | Vilde Arnesen | Senja Ski | 26:45.160400 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 27:17.163600 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Malin Eidissen | Senja Ski | 27:44.166300 | +1:30.8900 | |
5 | Astrid Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 28:40.171900 | +2:26.14500 | |
6 | Hanne Brenna | Sävast Ski Team IF | 32:04.192300 | +5:50.34900 | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 25:53.155200 | | |
2 | Fanny Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 27:02.162100 | +1:09.6800 | |
3 | Julia Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 27:08.162700 | +1:15.7400 | |
4 | Emma Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 27:40.165900 | +1:47.10600 | |
5 | Moa Lundholm | Sävast Ski Team IF | 30:14.181300 | +4:21.26000 | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Oscar Pettersen | Tromsø SK | 21:57.131600 | | |
3 | Marcus Sundvall | Malmbergets Aif | 22:59.137800 | +1:02.6100 | |
4 | Nils Martin Sandelin | Skjervöj IK | 23:00.137900 | +1:03.6200 | |
5 | Kalle Eriksson | OK Sarven | 23:54.143300 | +1:57.11600 | |
6 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:56.143500 | +1:59.11800 | |
7 | Sindre Östli Olufsen | Fjell Skilag | 24:43.148200 | +2:46.16500 | |
8 | Arnt Gunnar Winther | Kabelvåg Skilag | 24:48.148700 | +2:51.17000 | |
9 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 25:04.150300 | +3:07.18600 | |
11 | Hokon Borch Björnå | Bjerkvik IF | 26:53.161200 | +4:56.29500 | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ole Martin Nesvold | Ballangen Ski | 22:25.134400 | | |
2 | Anders Knutsen | Ballangen Ski | 23:21.140000 | +56.5500 | |
3 | Vegard Johnsen | Ankenes SK | 24:56.149500 | +2:31.15000 | |
4 | Anton Andersson | Sunderby SK | 25:43.154200 | +3:18.19700 | |
5 | Tobias Gustavsson | Yrtivaara IS | 26:24.158300 | +3:59.23800 | |
6 | Tobias Mikalsson Triumf | Kalix SK | 27:59.167800 | +5:34.33300 | |
7 | Sindre Halvorsen | Fjell Skilag | 28:18.169700 | +5:53.35200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 13:41.82000 | | |
2 | Matilda Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:56.83500 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Idunn Aspenes | Ballangen Ski | 13:57.83600 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Engla Enlund | Bodens SK | 14:31.87000 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Matilda Thyni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:46.88500 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 14:53.89200 | +1:12.7100 | |
7 | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:25.92400 | +1:44.10300 | |
8 | Amalie Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 15:34.93300 | +1:53.11200 | |
9 | Alva Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:35.93400 | +1:54.11300 | |
10 | Hanna Leikvam | Bjerkvik IF | 15:35.93400 | +1:54.11300 | |
11 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 16:44.100300 | +3:03.18200 | |
12 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 17:22.104100 | +3:41.22000 | |
13 | Tova Bohlin | Bodens SK | 18:24.110300 | +4:43.28200 | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Synne Arnesen | Senja Ski | 13:16.79500 | | |
2 | Ida Waistedt | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:37.81600 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 13:38.81700 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:50.82900 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Silje Björkli Olsen | Senja Ski | 14:06.84500 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Linnea Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:06.84500 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Cornelia Norberg | Bergnäsets AIK | 14:17.85600 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Elin Lundgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:50.88900 | +1:34.9300 | |
9 | Julia Stridsman | Bergnäsets AIK | 15:46.94500 | +2:30.14900 | |
10 | Wilma Fjordell | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:23.98200 | +3:07.18600 | |
11 | Elina Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:11.103000 | +3:55.23400 | |
12 | Stine Knutsen | Ballangen Ski | 17:32.105100 | +4:16.25500 | |
13 | Johanna Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 17:33.105200 | +4:17.25600 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ottilia Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:23.74200 | | |
2 | Maiken Hillestad | Senja Ski | 13:13.79200 | +50.4900 | |
3 | Matilda Henriksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:44.82300 | +1:21.8000 | |
4 | Jenny Björnfot | Sunderby SK | 14:11.85000 | +1:48.10700 | |
5 | Vanessa Franzen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:46.88500 | +2:23.14200 | |
6 | Sara Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:46.94500 | +3:23.20200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Egil Espnes | Senja Ski | 12:31.75000 | | |
2 | Jan Artur Reinås | Fjell Skilag | 13:05.78400 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Henrik Johnsgård | Senja Ski | 13:17.79600 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Lars Olov Rege | Senja Ski | 15:04.90300 | +2:33.15200 | |
5 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 15:20.91900 | +2:49.16800 | |
6 | Martin Arntsen | Ballangen Ski | 15:21.92000 | +2:50.16900 | |
7 | Robert Borch Björnå | Bjerkvik IF | 15:47.94600 | +3:16.19500 | |
8 | Truls Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 16:00.95900 | +3:29.20800 | |
9 | Ludvig Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 16:07.96600 | +3:36.21500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Markus Johnsgård | Senja Ski | 12:20.73900 | | |
2 | Jakob Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:07.78600 | +47.4600 | |
3 | Einar Mikael Andreasen | Fjell Skilag | 13:08.78700 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Brage Aspenes | Ballangen Ski | 13:09.78800 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Samuel Stridsman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:29.80800 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 13:38.81700 | +1:18.7700 | |
7 | Martin Östberg | Medkila Skiclub | 14:12.85100 | +1:52.11100 | |
8 | Sander Arnesen | Senja Ski | 14:17.85600 | +1:57.11600 | |
9 | Endre Storvold | Medkila Skiclub | 14:28.86700 | +2:08.12700 | |
10 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:50.88900 | +2:30.14900 | |
11 | Axel Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:51.89000 | +2:31.15000 | |
12 | Johannes Lind | Ballangen Ski | 15:31.93000 | +3:11.19000 | |
13 | Henrik Holmström | IFK Kiruna | 15:43.94200 | +3:23.20200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Sondre Lorentsen | Senja Ski | 12:02.72100 | | |
2 | Jonatan Ek | Kalix SK | 12:04.72300 | +2.100 | |
3 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:06.72500 | +4.300 | |
4 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 12:10.72900 | +8.700 | |
5 | David Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:17.73600 | +15.1400 | |
6 | Jonathan Wettainen | IFK Tärendö | 13:18.79700 | +1:16.7500 | |
7 | Benjamin Persson | IFK Tärendö | 13:18.79700 | +1:16.7500 | |
8 | Andreas Nesvold | Ballangen Ski | 13:24.80300 | +1:22.8100 | |
9 | Mathias Berg | Ankenes SK | 13:25.80400 | +1:23.8200 | |
10 | Sebastian Larsen | Bjerkvik IF | 13:25.80400 | +1:23.8200 | |
11 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:44.82300 | +1:42.10100 | |
12 | Johan Stridsman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:56.83500 | +1:54.11300 | |
13 | Martin Tobias Olsen | Bjerkvik IF | 15:19.91800 | +3:17.19600 | |
14 | Ole Christian Jakobsen | Bjerkvik IF | 16:45.100400 | +4:43.28200 | |
15 | Erling Hansen | Ballangen Ski | 18:49.112800 | +6:47.40600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ida Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 13:42.82100 | | |
2 | Tilde Pettersson | Malmbergets Aif | 14:07.84600 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Selma Isaksson Knutsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:22.86100 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Wilma Brenna | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:36.87500 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Tova Nyberg | Malmbergets Aif | 14:41.88000 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Linn Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:37.93600 | +1:55.11400 | |
7 | Alva Bohlin | Bodens SK | 16:49.100800 | +3:07.18600 | |
8 | Alva Fjordell | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:50.100900 | +3:08.18700 | |
9 | Nathalie Berggren | Bodens SK | 20:05.120400 | +6:23.38200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:42.76100 | | |
2 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:02.78100 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Johanne Andreasen | Fjell Skilag | 13:10.78900 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Julia Brännström | Sunderby SK | 13:14.79300 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:28.80700 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:41.82000 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Therese Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:58.83700 | +1:16.7500 | |
8 | Lovisa Strang | Bodens SK | 14:24.86300 | +1:42.10100 | |
9 | Ebba Wettainen | IFK Tärendö | 14:43.88200 | +2:01.12000 | |
10 | Ulrikke Hansen | Ballangen Ski | 15:36.93500 | +2:54.17300 | |
11 | Kirsten Emilie Myklevoll | Fjell Skilag | 17:43.106200 | +5:01.30000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Albert Stridsman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:29.68800 | | |
2 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:15.73400 | +46.4500 | |
3 | Jonatan Raaen Jakobsen | Bjerkvik IF | 12:24.74300 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 12:40.75900 | +1:11.7000 | |
5 | Mattis Brunström | Bodens SK | 12:52.77100 | +1:23.8200 | |
6 | Laurits Lind | Ballangen Ski | 13:03.78200 | +1:34.9300 | |
7 | Loke Aspenes | Ballangen Ski | 13:22.80100 | +1:53.11200 | |
8 | Erik Olsson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:24.80300 | +1:55.11400 | |
9 | Hokon Storvold | Medkila Skiclub | 14:14.85300 | +2:45.16400 | |
10 | Ruben Nyberg | Malmbergets Aif | 15:35.93400 | +4:06.24500 | |
11 | Olof Holmström | IFK Kiruna | 17:01.102000 | +5:32.33100 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)