33km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Södergren | Östersunds SK | 1:24:28.506780 | | 92.2p |
2 | Daniel Rickardsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:25:33.513290 | | 91.3p |
3 | Petter JR Northug | Strindheim IL | 1:27:13.523250 | | 89.9p |
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 1:26:32.519150 | | 70.1p |
2 | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 1:26:34.519360 | | 70.1p |
3 | Stina Nilsson | Malungs IF | 1:27:35.525420 | | 69.2p |
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Silje Dahl Benum | Byåsen IL | 1:22:14.493370 | | 73.9p |
2 | Maria Ström Nakstad | Byåsen IL | 1:22:30.494950 | | 73.6p |
3 | Johanna Meyer | Camp Södergren SC | 1:24:22.506150 | | 72.0p |
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 1:16:49.460880 | | 79.3p |
2 | Lina Korsgren | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:16:49.460890 | | 79.3p |
3 | Tuva Toftdahl Staver | Heming IL | 1:17:03.462250 | | 79.0p |
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 1:10:59.425840 | | 86.0p |
2 | Martin Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 1:11:24.428340 | | 85.5p |
3 | Oscar Ivars | Dala-Järna IK | 1:11:30.428940 | | 85.4p |
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Fredrik Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:12:19.433860 | | 84.4p |
2 | Tomas Northug | Strindheim IL | 1:12:20.433940 | | 84.4p |
3 | Gustav Eriksson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:12:24.434310 | | 84.3p |
6.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 20:05.120440 | | |
2 | Emma Rusth | Alnö SK | 20:07.120670 | | |
3 | Anna Emilie Kant | Hernes IL | 20:14.121300 | | |
6.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 19:22.116110 | | |
2 | Jonna Sundling | Tvärålund IF | 19:22.116170 | | |
3 | Jackline Lockner | Nätra SK | 19:31.117050 | | |
6.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Aune | Skogn IL | 17:58.107700 | | |
2 | Lars Gunnar Skjevdal | Röros IL | 18:05.108410 | | |
3 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 18:06.108540 | | |
6.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 17:21.104080 | | |
2 | Håvard Nymoen | Tolga IL | 17:22.104110 | | |
3 | Truls Torvik | Varden Il, | 17:25.104410 | | |
4.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 14:52.89140 | | |
2 | Kristina Skjevdal | Röros IL | 14:55.89480 | | |
3 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 15:36.93590 | | |
4.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 14:45.88410 | | |
2 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 15:05.90440 | | |
3 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:15.91440 | | |
4.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ole Morten Flataker | Hommelvik IL | 13:58.83720 | | |
2 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 14:32.87110 | | |
3 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:33.87290 | | |
4.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Magne Harborg | Röros IL | 13:06.78520 | | |
2 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 13:06.78530 | | |
3 | Iver Anton Aune | Steinkjer Skl | 13:11.79060 | | |
3.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ragnhild Mogstad | Surnadal IL | 13:51.83070 | | |
2 | Moa Larsson | Hede SK | 14:01.84040 | | |
3 | Sanna Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 14:06.84580 | | |
3.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 12:03.72220 | | |
2 | Sigrid Aune | Steinkjer Skl | 12:11.73010 | | |
3 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 12:13.73210 | | |
3.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 12:25.74440 | | |
2 | Kristoffer Berset | Surnadal IL | 12:45.76410 | | |
3 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 13:08.78750 | | |
|
3.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 11:42.70130 | | |
2 | Elis Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 12:07.72610 | | |
3 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 12:15.73400 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 7:14.43340 | | |
2 | Leneli Grönoset | Näsvikens IK | 7:16.43560 | | |
3 | Kristine Sundt | Röros IL | 7:40.45900 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 6:41.40050 | | |
2 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 6:44.40350 | | |
3 | Marit M Riddervold | Röros IL | 7:10.42950 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 6:59.41800 | | |
2 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:13.43260 | | |
3 | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 7:25.44430 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 6:09.36890 | | |
2 | Eirik Horten | Röros IL | 6:20.37900 | | |
3 | William Ehn | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:42.40160 | | |
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ingeranne Stroem Nakstad | Byåsen IL | 1:33:13.559270 | | 64.9p |
2 | Sara Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 1:33:51.563020 | | 64.5p |
3 | Jennie Magnusson | Hägglunds IOFK | 1:41:01.606000 | | 59.8p |
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ola Rawald | Funäsdalens IF | 1:15:26.452530 | | 80.8p |
2 | Colin Delaney | New York Ski Foundation | 1:17:14.463380 | | 78.8p |
3 | Robert Åström | Hägglunds IOFK | 1:17:18.463740 | | 78.8p |
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Runar Floenes | Orkanger IF | 1:17:16.463540 | | 78.8p |
2 | Arne Moholdt | Ålen IL | 1:21:45.490410 | | 74.4p |
3 | Lars-Olof Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 1:25:17.511630 | | 71.2p |