3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 5:15.31400 | 10:51.65070 | ||
2 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 5:21.32000 | 11:12.67110 | +20.1940 | |
3 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 5:34.33300 | 11:15.67410 | +23.2240 | |
4 | Mathilda Ruus | Årjängs IF | 5:24.32300 | 11:17.67630 | +25.2460 | |
5 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 5:32.33100 | 11:34.69330 | +42.4160 | |
6 | Patricia Lockner | Nätra SK | 5:30.32900 | 11:45.70450 | +53.5280 | |
7 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 5:46.34500 | 11:48.70790 | +57.5620 | |
8 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 5:46.34500 | 11:51.71070 | +1:00.5900 | |
9 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 5:55.35400 | 11:58.71750 | +1:06.6580 | |
10 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 5:56.35500 | 12:00.71980 | +1:09.6810 | |
11 | Hanna Clareus | Jämtland Härjedalen | 5:58.35700 | 12:03.72290 | +1:12.7120 | |
12 | Maja Lilja | IK Fryken | 5:57.35600 | 12:08.72720 | +1:16.7550 | |
13 | Mikaela Eriksen | SK Bore | 5:48.34700 | 12:08.72760 | +1:16.7590 | |
14 | Ottilia Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:50.34900 | 12:13.73250 | +1:21.8080 | |
15 | Viktoria Karlsson | Remsle SK | 6:00.35900 | 12:21.74070 | +1:30.8900 | |
16 | Amanda Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 6:07.36600 | 12:29.74840 | +1:37.9670 | |
17 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 6:01.36000 | 12:32.75150 | +1:40.9980 | |
18 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 5:55.35400 | 12:33.75290 | +1:42.10120 | |
19 | Nora Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 6:05.36400 | 12:35.75420 | +1:43.10250 | |
20 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 6:07.36600 | 12:37.75680 | +1:46.10510 | |
21 | Johanna Engström | Norrbotten | 6:08.36700 | 12:42.76130 | +1:50.10960 | |
22 | Vanessa Sundling | Tvärålund IF | 6:03.36200 | 12:44.76320 | +1:52.11150 | |
23 | Matilda Widén | Dalarna | 6:08.36700 | 12:48.76700 | +1:56.11530 | |
24 | Moa Forsberg | Örebro Län | 6:17.37600 | 12:50.76910 | +1:58.11740 | |
25 | Julia Jonsson | Landstingets IF Västerbotten | 6:14.37300 | 12:54.77340 | +2:02.12170 | |
26 | Ronja Björklund | Bjursås IK | 6:14.37300 | 12:56.77540 | +2:04.12370 | |
27 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 6:18.37700 | 12:57.77660 | +2:05.12490 | |
28 | Anna Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 6:11.37000 | 12:59.77810 | +2:07.12640 | |
29 | Ebba Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 6:17.37600 | 12:59.77860 | +2:07.12690 | |
30 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 6:20.37900 | 13:02.78190 | +2:11.13020 | |
31 | Bella Lagrange | Storvreta IK | 6:17.37600 | 13:05.78490 | +2:14.13320 | |
32 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 6:21.38000 | 13:06.78550 | +2:14.13380 | |
33 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 6:21.38000 | 13:09.78880 | +2:18.13710 | |
34 | Amanda Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:29.38800 | 13:10.78900 | +2:18.13730 | |
35 | Alva Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 6:26.38500 | 13:13.79280 | +2:22.14110 | |
36 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 6:20.37900 | 13:16.79560 | +2:24.14390 | |
37 | Lovisa Lidén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:29.38800 | 13:20.79980 | +2:29.14810 | |
38 | Emma Thor | Vassunda IF | 6:24.38300 | 13:24.80310 | +2:32.15140 | |
39 | Frida Johansson | Hälsingland | 6:20.37900 | 13:27.80610 | +2:35.15440 | |
40 | Klara Logård | Hälsingland | 6:23.38200 | 13:28.80720 | +2:36.15550 | |
41 | Anna Larsson | Hälsingland | 6:25.38400 | 13:28.80750 | +2:36.15580 | |
42 | Clara Forsman | Landstingets IF Västerbotten | 6:20.37900 | 13:30.80900 | +2:38.15730 | |
43 | Matilda Henriksson | Norrbotten | 6:34.39300 | 13:32.81110 | +2:40.15940 | |
44 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 6:31.39000 | 13:33.81230 | +2:41.16060 | |
45 | Hanna Karlsson | Västergötland | 6:36.39500 | 13:40.81930 | +2:48.16760 | |
46 | Matilda Jönsson | Norrbotten | 6:44.40300 | 13:40.81940 | +2:48.16770 | |
47 | Ida Wånggren | Östergötland | 6:41.40000 | 13:44.82310 | +2:52.17140 | |
48 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 6:38.39700 | 13:46.82510 | +2:54.17340 | |
49 | Julia Jonson | Volvo Flygmotor FF | 6:37.39600 | 13:47.82630 | +2:55.17460 | |
50 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF | 6:37.39600 | 13:52.83180 | +3:01.18010 | |
51 | Mathilda Gunnarsson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:49.40800 | 13:56.83550 | +3:04.18380 | |
52 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 6:52.41100 | 13:58.83760 | +3:06.18590 | |
53 | Sandra Persson | Älvdalens IF SK | 6:41.40000 | 13:59.83820 | +3:07.18650 | |
54 | Nora Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 6:45.40400 | 14:06.84530 | +3:14.19360 | |
55 | Edit Landström | IFK Umeå | 6:49.40800 | 14:06.84540 | +3:14.19370 | |
56 | Elvira Eriksson | Högbo GOIF | 6:50.40900 | 14:06.84570 | +3:15.19400 | |
57 | Majja Wiik | Västergötland | 6:35.39400 | 14:10.84920 | +3:18.19750 | |
58 | Jennifer Eriksson | Töcksfors IF | 6:44.40300 | 14:12.85160 | +3:20.19990 | |
59 | Amanda Johansson | Västergötland | 6:51.41000 | 14:29.86810 | +3:37.21640 | |
60 | Emma Lindström | Gästrikland | 7:02.42100 | 14:51.89090 | +4:00.23920 | |
61 | Elin Lundqvist | Småland | 7:14.43300 | 15:02.90120 | +4:10.24950 | |
62 | Madeleine Forsell | Östergötland | 7:24.44300 | 15:23.92230 | +4:31.27060 | |
63 | Johanna Hansson | Östergötland | 7:23.44200 | 15:27.92600 | +4:35.27430 | |
64 | Elvira Olsson | Gästrikland | 8:21.50000 | 17:23.104280 | +6:32.39110 |