1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jenny Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 8:06.48500 | | |
2 | Tuva Li Pettersson | SK Järven | 8:07.48600 | +1 | |
3 | Lisa Lagerlöf | Agnäs IK | 8:17.49600 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 8:21.50000 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 9:40.57900 | +1:34.9300 | |
6 | Maja Borgström | Junsele IF | 10:06.60500 | +2:00.11900 | |
7 | Magda Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 11:11.67000 | +3:05.18400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hilda Wallström | Skellefteå SK | 7:04.42300 | | |
2 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 7:08.42700 | +4.300 | |
3 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 7:26.44500 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Anna Bodin | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:47.46600 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Edit Nilsson | Sorsele SK | 9:06.54500 | +2:02.12100 | |
6 | Agnes Torgrimsson | Junsele IF | 9:27.56600 | +2:23.14200 | |
7 | Mirjam Rindeskog | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:49.58800 | +2:45.16400 | |
8 | Johanna Fransson | Sorsele SK | 10:38.63700 | +3:34.21300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Håkansson | Junsele IF | 7:36.45500 | | |
2 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 7:47.46600 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 7:59.47800 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Jesper Gidlund | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:05.48400 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Albin Bidner | Sorsele SK | 8:05.48400 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Kristoffer Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 8:10.48900 | +34.3300 | |
7 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:29.50800 | +53.5200 | |
8 | Emil Gabrielsson | Sorsele SK | 9:02.54100 | +1:26.8500 | |
9 | Linus Wilhelmsson | Sorsele SK | 10:06.60500 | +2:30.14900 | |
10 | Isak Puurosari Jakobsson | Sorsele SK | 10:20.61900 | +2:44.16300 | |
11 | Jens Holmström | Sorsele SK | 11:47.70600 | +4:11.25000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 6:05.36400 | | |
2 | Elis Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 6:15.37400 | +10.900 | |
3 | Emil Nordén | Norsjö SK | 6:34.39300 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Hampus Millestu | Häggenås SK | 6:34.39300 | +29.2800 | |
5 | William Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 6:44.40300 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 7:01.42000 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Johan Nordlund | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:11.43000 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Jesper Andreasen | Halsø IL | 7:15.43400 | +1:10.6900 | |
9 | Erik Dufström Holmgren | Arjeplogs SK | 7:50.46900 | +1:45.10400 | |
10 | Alfred Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 7:56.47500 | +1:51.11000 | |
11 | Ludvig Lundgren | Vilhelmina IK | 8:11.49000 | +2:06.12500 | |
12 | Filip Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:12.55100 | +3:07.18600 | |
13 | Isak Rothlin | Sorsele SK | 11:34.69300 | +5:29.32800 | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tor Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 40:51.245000 | | 83.6p |
2 | Johan Gustafsson | Borgå Akilles | 41:10.246900 | +19.1800 | 82.9p |
3 | Anders Högberg | IFK Umeå | 41:54.251300 | +1:03.6200 | 81.5p |
4 | Joachim Gustafsson | Borgå Akilles | 42:25.254400 | +1:34.9300 | 80.5p |
5 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 44:01.264000 | +3:10.18900 | 77.6p |
6 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 45:09.270800 | +4:18.25700 | 75.6p |
7 | Mattias Gimvall | Storumans IK | 49:54.299300 | +9:03.54200 | 68.4p |
8 | Erik Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 50:18.301700 | +9:27.56600 | 67.9p |
9 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 52:20.313900 | +11:29.68800 | 65.2p |
10 | Anders Solin | Remsle SK | 52:57.317600 | +12:06.72500 | 64.5p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 25:02.150100 | | 62.4p |
|
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karin Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 25:16.151500 | | 61.8p |
2 | Linn Brändström | IFK Umeå | 26:10.156900 | +54.5300 | 59.7p |
3 | Catrin Fjällström | Lycksele IF | 26:39.159800 | +1:23.8200 | 58.6p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Silfver | Burträsk SK | 21:51.131000 | | 71.4p |
2 | Simon Persson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 22:13.133200 | +22.2100 | 70.3p |
3 | Hannes Kerro | Storumans IK | 22:20.133900 | +29.2800 | 69.9p |
4 | Daniel Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 22:38.135700 | +47.4600 | 69.0p |
5 | Christian Persson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 22:48.136700 | +57.5600 | 68.5p |
6 | Petter Hedman | IFK Umeå | 23:14.139300 | +1:23.8200 | 67.2p |
7 | Max Själin | Storumans IK | 23:15.139400 | +1:24.8300 | 67.1p |
8 | Joakim Persson | Antnäs BK | 23:39.141800 | +1:48.10700 | 66.0p |
9 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 24:08.144700 | +2:17.13600 | 64.7p |
10 | Simon Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 24:49.148800 | +2:58.17700 | 62.9p |
11 | Johan Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 26:08.156700 | +4:17.25600 | 59.7p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 21:00.125900 | | 74.3p |
2 | Fredrik Lindström | Lycksele IF | 22:00.131900 | +1:00.5900 | 71.0p |
3 | Anton Södergren | Skellefteå SK | 22:59.137800 | +1:59.11800 | 67.9p |
4 | Marcus Wincent | IFK Umeå | 23:19.139800 | +2:19.13800 | 67.0p |
5 | Andreas Furberg | Skellefteå SK | 23:53.143200 | +2:53.17200 | 65.4p |
6 | Emil Mattsson | Vindelns IF | 24:15.145400 | +3:15.19400 | 64.4p |
7 | Niklas Eriksson | Vännäs SK | 24:57.149600 | +3:57.23600 | 62.6p |
8 | Linus Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 25:16.151500 | +4:16.25500 | 61.8p |
9 | Patrik Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 26:02.156100 | +5:02.30100 | 60.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofie Elebro | Vilhelmina IK | 16:37.99600 | | |
2 | Anna Byström | Täfteå IK | 17:39.105800 | +1:02.6100 | |
3 | Hilda Lagerlöf | Agnäs IK | 18:29.110800 | +1:52.11100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 17:11.103000 | | |
2 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 17:56.107500 | +45.4400 | |
3 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 18:21.110000 | +1:10.6900 | |
4 | Maja Sandström | Täfteå IK | 18:40.111900 | +1:29.8800 | |
5 | Sara Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 20:37.123600 | +3:26.20500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Erika Hedman | Skellefteå SK | 16:59.101800 | | 56.6p |
2 | Gabriella Lindsköld Holmlund | Skellefteå SK | 17:17.103600 | +18.1700 | 55.6p |
3 | Frida Källberg | Tynderö IK | 17:30.104900 | +31.3000 | 54.8p |
4 | Matilda Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 18:56.113500 | +1:57.11600 | 50.5p |
5 | Lotta Silfver | Burträsk SK | 21:08.126700 | +4:09.24800 | 45.0p |
6 | Elin Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 21:45.130400 | +4:46.28500 | 43.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Landström | Vännäs SK | 16:50.100900 | | |
2 | Anton Lindfors | Kågedalens SK | 17:44.106300 | +54.5300 | |
3 | Christoffer Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 18:45.112400 | +1:55.11400 | |
4 | Truls Svenningsson | IFK Umeå | 19:19.115800 | +2:29.14800 | |
5 | Erik Öhman | Hägglunds IOFK | 20:42.124100 | +3:52.23100 | |
6 | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:33.141200 | +6:43.40200 | |
7 | Daniel Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 24:05.144400 | +7:15.43400 | |
8 | Johan Sundqvist | Hägglunds IOFK | 25:35.153400 | +8:45.52400 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olof Andersson | Häggenås SK | 14:51.89000 | | |
2 | Patrik Millestu | Häggenås SK | 15:06.90500 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 15:14.91300 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | IFK Strömsund | 15:19.91800 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 15:24.92300 | +33.3200 | |
6 | Emil Lundgren | Röbäcks SK | 16:10.96900 | +1:19.7800 | |
7 | Mikael Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 16:41.100000 | +1:50.10900 | |
8 | Philip Forsman | Röbäcks SK | 17:54.107300 | +3:03.18200 | |
9 | Tobias Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 18:16.109500 | +3:25.20400 | |
10 | Fritz Forsgren | Hägglunds IOFK | 18:43.112200 | +3:52.23100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rasmus Svenningsson | IFK Umeå | 14:46.88500 | | |
2 | Tim Pettersson | SK Järven | 16:07.96600 | +1:21.8000 | |
3 | Mikael Palm | Kågedalens SK | 16:18.97700 | +1:32.9100 | |
4 | Stefan Nilsson | Nätra SK | 16:59.101800 | +2:13.13200 | |
5 | Samuel Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 17:03.102200 | +2:17.13600 | |
6 | Isak Landström | IFK Umeå | 17:12.103100 | +2:26.14500 | |
7 | Alexander Lindgren | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 17:15.103400 | +2:29.14800 | |
8 | Alexander Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 17:24.104300 | +2:38.15700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 8:48.52700 | | |
2 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 9:24.56300 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Patricia Lockner | Nätra SK | 9:26.56500 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:45.58400 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Vanessa Sundling | Tvärålund IF | 9:47.58600 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Matilda Lenman | Skellefteå SK | 10:20.61900 | +1:32.9100 | |
7 | Clara Forsman | IFK Umeå | 10:48.64700 | +2:00.11900 | |
8 | Julia Jonsson | Storumans IK | 10:49.64800 | +2:01.12000 | |
9 | Ida Westerberg | Vännäs SK | 10:55.65400 | +2:07.12600 | |
10 | Alva Lundgren | Vilhelmina IK | 11:16.67500 | +2:28.14700 | |
11 | Cecilia Larsson | Vilhelmina IK | 11:22.68100 | +2:34.15300 | |
12 | Edit Landström | IFK Umeå | 11:45.70400 | +2:57.17600 | |
13 | Isabel Andersson | Sorsele SK | 14:11.85000 | +5:23.32200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 8:33.51200 | | |
2 | Jenny Nordlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:56.53500 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 9:15.55400 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:15.55400 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Saga Stenman | SK Järven | 9:17.55600 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Hanna Lagerlöf | Agnäs IK | 9:20.55900 | +47.4600 | |
7 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 9:52.59100 | +1:19.7800 | |
8 | Kristine Rystad | Grane IL | 9:59.59800 | +1:26.8500 | |
9 | Esmeralda Svenningsson | IFK Umeå | 10:28.62700 | +1:55.11400 | |
10 | Josefine Gidlund | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:45.64400 | +2:12.13100 | |
11 | Marie Strömstad | Grane IL | 10:54.65300 | +2:21.14000 | |
12 | Lina Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 11:13.67200 | +2:40.15900 | |
13 | Caroline Fängström | Junsele IF | 11:15.67400 | +2:42.16100 | |
14 | Mikaela Lindmark | Nätra SK | 11:26.68500 | +2:53.17200 | |
15 | Rebecka Widman | Bolidens SK | 11:54.71300 | +3:21.20000 | |
16 | Ida Kvarnbrink | Röbäcks SK | 12:31.75000 | +3:58.23700 | |
17 | Johanna Axelsson | Sorsele SK | 13:50.82900 | +5:17.31600 | |
18 | Hanna Rothlin | Sorsele SK | 20:25.122400 | +11:52.71100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Persson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 8:33.51200 | | |
2 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 8:47.52600 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Evelina Åström | Spöland Vännäs IF | 9:00.53900 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Anna Mattson | Vindelns IF | 9:17.55600 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Olivia Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:18.55700 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Cecilia Mårtensson | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 9:21.56000 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Tove Bäckström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 9:36.57500 | +1:03.6200 | |
8 | Amanda Torgrimsson | Junsele IF | 10:08.60700 | +1:35.9400 | |
9 | Emelie Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 10:39.63800 | +2:06.12500 | |
10 | Sara Rothlin | Sorsele SK | 21:59.131800 | +13:26.80500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonna Sundling | Tvärålund IF | 7:52.47100 | | |
2 | Jackline Lockner | Nätra SK | 7:59.47800 | +7.600 | |
3 | Sara Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 8:43.52200 | +51.5000 | |
4 | Mari Elmqvist | Vilhelmina IK | 9:05.54400 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | Sofia Hörnblad | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:21.56000 | +1:29.8800 | |
6 | Madeleine Larsson | Vilhelmina IK | 9:27.56600 | +1:35.9400 | |
7 | Julia Källberg | Tynderö IK | 9:33.57200 | +1:41.10000 | |
8 | Johanna Näslund | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:48.58700 | +1:56.11500 | |
9 | Moa Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 9:58.59700 | +2:06.12500 | |
10 | Tina Selin | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:16.67500 | +3:24.20300 | |
11 | Ann Thuresson | Sorsele SK | 13:26.80500 | +5:34.33300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Åström | Spöland Vännäs IF | 9:24.56300 | | |
2 | Emil Frölander | Nätra SK | 9:36.57500 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 9:37.57600 | +13.1200 | |
4 | David Arvidsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 9:44.58300 | +20.1900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 7:56.47500 | | |
2 | Peter Nilsson | Robertsfors IK | 8:34.51300 | +38.3700 | |
3 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 8:40.51900 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Håkon Sveli | Halsø IL | 8:42.52100 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Olle Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 8:52.53100 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 9:00.53900 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 9:07.54600 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Samuel Sandström | Vännäs SK | 9:09.54800 | +1:13.7200 | |
9 | Tor Arne Hågesen | Grane IL | 9:14.55300 | +1:18.7700 | |
10 | Ole Magnus Bogfjellmo | Grane IL | 9:28.56700 | +1:32.9100 | |
11 | Jakob Löfdahl | Tvärålund IF | 9:32.57100 | +1:36.9500 | |
12 | Nils Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 10:22.62100 | +2:26.14500 | |
13 | Snorre Eggen | Grane IL | 11:24.68300 | +3:28.20700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 7:37.45600 | | |
2 | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 7:49.46800 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 8:02.48100 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Fredrik Slind | Drevja IL | 8:24.50300 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Felix Edvinsson | Lycksele IF | 8:28.50700 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Pontus Millestu | Häggenås SK | 8:32.51100 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Sixten Walheim | IK Klintarna | 8:36.51500 | +59.5800 | |
8 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 8:42.52100 | +1:05.6400 | |
9 | Ola Jonsson | Storumans IK | 9:13.55200 | +1:36.9500 | |
10 | Olof Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:46.58500 | +2:09.12800 | |
11 | Jimmie Axelsson | Sorsele SK | 10:24.62300 | +2:47.16600 | |
12 | Jesper Bjuhr | Sorsele SK | 11:34.69300 | +3:57.23600 | |