1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jenny Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 8:06.48500 | | |
2 | Tuva Li Pettersson | SK Järven | 8:07.48600 | | |
3 | Lisa Lagerlöf | Agnäs IK | 8:17.49600 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hilda Wallström | Skellefteå SK | 7:04.42300 | | |
2 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 7:08.42700 | | |
3 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 7:26.44500 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Håkansson | Junsele IF | 7:36.45500 | | |
2 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 7:47.46600 | | |
3 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 7:59.47800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 6:05.36400 | | |
2 | Elis Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 6:15.37400 | | |
3 | Emil Nordén | Norsjö SK | 6:34.39300 | | |
3 | Hampus Millestu | Häggenås SK | 6:34.39300 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tor Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 40:51.245000 | | 83.6p |
2 | Johan Gustafsson | Borgå Akilles | 41:10.246900 | | 82.9p |
3 | Anders Högberg | IFK Umeå | 41:54.251300 | | 81.5p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 25:02.150100 | | 62.4p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karin Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 25:16.151500 | | 61.8p |
2 | Linn Brändström | IFK Umeå | 26:10.156900 | | 59.7p |
3 | Catrin Fjällström | Lycksele IF | 26:39.159800 | | 58.6p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Silfver | Burträsk SK | 21:51.131000 | | 71.4p |
2 | Simon Persson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 22:13.133200 | | 70.3p |
3 | Hannes Kerro | Storumans IK | 22:20.133900 | | 69.9p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 21:00.125900 | | 74.3p |
2 | Fredrik Lindström | Lycksele IF | 22:00.131900 | | 71.0p |
3 | Anton Södergren | Skellefteå SK | 22:59.137800 | | 67.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofie Elebro | Vilhelmina IK | 16:37.99600 | | |
2 | Anna Byström | Täfteå IK | 17:39.105800 | | |
3 | Hilda Lagerlöf | Agnäs IK | 18:29.110800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 17:11.103000 | | |
2 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 17:56.107500 | | |
3 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 18:21.110000 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Erika Hedman | Skellefteå SK | 16:59.101800 | | 56.6p |
2 | Gabriella Lindsköld Holmlund | Skellefteå SK | 17:17.103600 | | 55.6p |
3 | Frida Källberg | Tynderö IK | 17:30.104900 | | 54.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Landström | Vännäs SK | 16:50.100900 | | |
2 | Anton Lindfors | Kågedalens SK | 17:44.106300 | | |
3 | Christoffer Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 18:45.112400 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olof Andersson | Häggenås SK | 14:51.89000 | | |
2 | Patrik Millestu | Häggenås SK | 15:06.90500 | | |
3 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 15:14.91300 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rasmus Svenningsson | IFK Umeå | 14:46.88500 | | |
2 | Tim Pettersson | SK Järven | 16:07.96600 | | |
3 | Mikael Palm | Kågedalens SK | 16:18.97700 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 8:48.52700 | | |
2 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 9:24.56300 | | |
3 | Patricia Lockner | Nätra SK | 9:26.56500 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 8:33.51200 | | |
2 | Jenny Nordlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:56.53500 | | |
3 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 9:15.55400 | | |
3 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:15.55400 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Persson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 8:33.51200 | | |
2 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 8:47.52600 | | |
3 | Evelina Åström | Spöland Vännäs IF | 9:00.53900 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonna Sundling | Tvärålund IF | 7:52.47100 | | |
2 | Jackline Lockner | Nätra SK | 7:59.47800 | | |
3 | Sara Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 8:43.52200 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Åström | Spöland Vännäs IF | 9:24.56300 | | |
2 | Emil Frölander | Nätra SK | 9:36.57500 | | |
3 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 9:37.57600 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 7:56.47500 | | |
2 | Peter Nilsson | Robertsfors IK | 8:34.51300 | | |
3 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 8:40.51900 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 7:37.45600 | | |
2 | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 7:49.46800 | | |
3 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 8:02.48100 | | |