10.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Heens | Vansbro AIK SK | 40:35.243400 | ||
10.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Malin Nilsson | Malungs IF | 35:21.212000 | ||
2 | Maria Bois | Malungs IF | 38:38.231700 | +3:17.19600 | |
7.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Torgny Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 17:04.102300 | ||
2 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 17:12.103100 | +8.700 | |
3 | Daniel Wikberg | IFK Mora SK | 17:19.103800 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Johannes Runeson | Dala-Järna IK | 17:30.104900 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Erik Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 19:01.114000 | +1:57.11600 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 16:28.98700 | ||
2 | Caisa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:22.104100 | +54.5300 | |
3 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 19:51.119000 | +3:23.20200 | |
4 | Minna Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 20:55.125400 | +4:27.26600 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ferry Svahn | Vansbro AIK SK | 16:54.101300 | ||
2 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 17:41.106000 | +47.4600 | |
3 | Calle Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 18:05.108400 | +1:11.7000 | |
4 | Magnus Pedesen | IL Trysilgutten Norge | 18:38.111700 | +1:44.10300 | |
5 | Anton Sålder | Älvdalens IF SK | 19:44.118300 | +2:50.16900 | |
3.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 11:56.71500 | ||
2 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:13.73200 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:19.73800 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Kaisa Högberg | Sellnäs IF | 12:39.75800 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Sanna Forsman | Malungs IF | 13:00.77900 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Elinor Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 13:12.79100 | +1:16.7500 | |
7 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 13:23.80200 | +1:27.8600 | |
8 | Emelie Törnkvist | IFK Mora SK | 13:37.81600 | +1:41.10000 | |
9 | Elin Theander | Äppelbo AIK | 14:31.87000 | +2:35.15400 | |
10 | Alma Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 14:57.89600 | +3:01.18000 | |
11 | Elin Håll | Dala-Järna IK | 15:26.92500 | +3:30.20900 | |
12 | Ester Larsson | Sälens IF | 16:46.100500 | +4:50.28900 | |
3.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 12:13.73200 | ||
2 | Jonas Knuts | Leksands SK | 12:27.74600 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Hampus Bexelius | Malungs IF | 12:48.76700 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Elias Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 12:55.77400 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 12:57.77600 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Byron Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 14:35.87400 | +2:22.14100 | |
7 | Andreas Davidsson | Malungs IF | 17:42.106100 | +5:29.32800 | |
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 8:01.48000 | ||
2 | Petra Forsman | Malungs IF | 8:27.50600 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Rebecka Lif | Lima IF | 8:35.51400 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 9:15.55400 | +1:14.7300 | |
5 | Maria Pedersen | IL Trysilgutten Norge | 9:18.55700 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Ebba Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 11:58.71700 | +3:57.23600 | |
7 | Linea Davidsson | Malungs IF | 13:57.83600 | +5:56.35500 | |
8 | Jennifer Nilsson | Malungs IF | 14:39.87800 | +6:38.39700 | |
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 7:04.42300 | ||
2 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:53.47200 | +49.4800 | |
3 | Zeb Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 8:03.48200 | +59.5800 | |
4 | Freddy Swartling | Garphyttans IF | 8:06.48500 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | Edvin Olsson | Orsa SK | 8:48.52700 | +1:44.10300 | |
6 | Viktor Larsson | Sälens IF | 8:55.53400 | +1:51.11000 | |
7 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:07.54600 | +2:03.12200 | |
8 | Anton Hult | Dala-Järna IK | 9:10.54900 | +2:06.12500 | |
9 | Marcus Lagerberg Hoen | Vansbro AIK SK | 9:23.56200 | +2:19.13800 | |
10 | Albin Flygar Bustad | Lima IF | 10:58.65700 | +3:54.23300 | |
11 | Alexander Olsson | Malungs IF | 17:28.104700 | +10:24.62300 |