15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Quicklund | Östersunds SK | 40:55.245400 | 83.6p | ||||
2 | Douglas Amos | Svegs IK | 43:52.263100 | +2:57.17600 | 78.0p | |||
3 | Marcus Beldt Karlsson | Bergeforsens SK | 44:21.266000 | +3:26.20500 | 77.1p | |||
4 | Tobias Ryberg | Leksands SK | 45:49.274800 | +4:54.29300 | 74.6p | |||
5 | Carl Olander | OK Landehof | 47:21.284000 | +6:26.38500 | 72.2p | |||
6 | Johan Daniels | Orsa SK | 49:54.299300 | +8:59.53800 | 68.5p | |||
7 | Emil Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 51:11.307000 | +10:16.61500 | 66.8p | |||
8 | Andreas Conradsson | Ödeshögs SK | 52:44.316300 | +11:49.70800 | 64.8p | |||
9 | Emil Wuopio | Axa SC | 54:37.327600 | +13:42.82100 | 62.6p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Nelson | Funäsdalens IF | 39:31.237000 | 86.5p | ||||
2 | Anders Jonsson | Stockviks SF | 41:18.247700 | +1:47.10600 | 82.8p | |||
3 | Lars Ljung | Hudiksvalls IF | 41:51.251000 | +2:20.13900 | 81.7p | |||
4 | Sebastian Wredenberg | Ekshärads SF | 42:04.252300 | +2:33.15200 | 81.3p | |||
5 | Lars Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 44:57.269600 | +5:26.32500 | 76.1p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 31:11.187000 | 69.7p | ||||
2 | Malin Eriksson | Söderala AIK | 31:41.190000 | +30.2900 | 68.6p | |||
3 | Petra Nilsson | Åsarna IK | 32:01.192000 | +50.4900 | 67.9p | |||
4 | Eva Johansson | Linköpings SK | 32:35.195400 | +1:24.8300 | 66.7p | |||
5 | Lisa Hallberg | IFK Mora SK | 32:51.197000 | +1:40.9900 | 66.2p | |||
6 | Johanna Meyer | Camp Södergren SC | 33:19.199800 | +2:08.12700 | 65.2p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sanna Hallberg | Åsarna IK | 29:49.178800 | 72.9p | ||||
2 | Katja Schwartz | Åsarna IK | 30:27.182600 | +38.3700 | 71.4p | |||
3 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 31:31.189000 | +1:42.10100 | 69.0p | |||
4 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 32:09.192800 | +2:20.13900 | 67.6p | |||
5 | Catrin Fjällström | Lycksele IF | 32:34.195300 | +2:45.16400 | 66.7p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Forss | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 27:26.164500 | 79.2p | ||||
2 | Olof Andersson | Häggenås SK | 28:24.170300 | +58.5700 | 76.5p | |||
3 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 28:55.173400 | +1:29.8800 | 75.2p | |||
4 | Alexander Engström | Nätra SK | 29:57.179600 | +2:31.15000 | 72.6p | |||
5 | Mattias Persson | Åsarna IK | 30:28.182700 | +3:02.18100 | 71.3p | |||
6 | Jonas Langman | Leksands SK | 31:26.188500 | +4:00.23900 | 69.1p | |||
7 | Olle Lindfors | Norbergs SK | 33:39.201800 | +6:13.37200 | 64.6p | |||
8 | Olof Daniels | Orsa SK | 36:20.217900 | +8:54.53300 | 59.8p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnéa Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 17:27.104600 | |||||
2 | Moa Lönneborg | Östersunds SK | 17:42.106100 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Jessika Persson | Hede SK | 18:08.108700 | +41.4000 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lina Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 15:26.92500 | 60.2p | ||||
2 | Julia Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 15:33.93200 | +7.600 | 59.8p | |||
3 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 15:39.93800 | +13.1200 | 59.5p | |||
4 | Viktoria Brink | Njutångers IF | 15:51.95000 | +25.2400 | 58.8p | |||
5 | Madeleine Bohlin | Svegs IK | 15:53.95200 | +27.2600 | 58.7p | |||
6 | Karin Bergman | Svegs IK | 17:16.103500 | +1:50.10900 | 54.8p | |||
7 | Lovisa Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 17:23.104200 | +1:57.11600 | 54.4p | |||
8 | Marika Vikberg Elmkvist | Ytterhogdals IK | 17:43.106200 | +2:17.13600 | 53.6p | |||
9 | Isabella Dannberg | Storviks IF | 19:07.114600 | +3:41.22000 | 50.2p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 14:20.85900 | |||||
2 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 14:31.87000 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 15:55.95400 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
4 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 16:18.97700 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
5 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 16:23.98200 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
6 | Per Andersson | Häggenås SK | 16:46.100500 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Stenberg | Svegs IK | 14:13.85200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 13:48.82700 | |||||
2 | Emil Svensson | Östersunds SK | 14:25.86400 | +37.3600 | ||||
3 | Erik Andersson | Häggenås SK | 16:14.97300 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
4 | Anders Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 16:27.98600 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
5 | Gustav Wuopio | Norbergs SK | 16:40.99900 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 10:01.60000 | |||||
2 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 10:02.60100 | +1 | ||||
3 | Sofie Nilsson | Delsbo IF | 10:54.65300 | +53.5200 | ||||
4 | Hanna Carlström | Svegs IK | 11:16.67500 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
5 | Linnea Söderqvist | Trönö IK | 12:32.75100 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
6 | Jennifer Wallberg | Trönö IK | 14:39.87800 | +4:38.27700 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 11:15.67400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 9:13.55200 | |||||
2 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:36.57500 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Ebba Modin | Hede SK | 11:19.67800 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
4 | Johanna Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 12:15.73400 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
5 | Vega Mattsson | Njutångers IF | 13:12.79100 | +3:59.23800 | ||||
6 | Ida Andersson | Njutångers IF | 14:30.86900 | +5:17.31600 | ||||
7 | Sascha Berg | Njutångers IF | 19:05.114400 | +9:52.59100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Ericsson | Åsarna IK | 8:08.48700 | |||||
2 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 8:11.49000 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:30.50900 | +22.2100 | ||||
4 | Emilia Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 8:45.52400 | +37.3600 | ||||
5 | Elina Grubb | Hede SK | 9:25.56400 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
6 | Isa Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:34.57300 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
7 | Ebba Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 9:36.57500 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
8 | Erika Öhrnell | Åsarna IK | 12:48.76700 | +4:40.27900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 7:22.44100 | |||||
2 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 8:22.50100 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
3 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 8:31.51000 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
4 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 8:36.51500 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
5 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 8:40.51900 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
6 | Klara Logård | Delsbo IF | 8:41.52000 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
7 | Frida Johansson | Njutångers IF | 8:44.52300 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
8 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 8:45.52400 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
8 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 8:45.52400 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
10 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 8:46.52500 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
11 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 8:53.53200 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
12 | Linn Kvarnström | Hede SK | 9:17.55600 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
13 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF | 9:25.56400 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
14 | Agnes Fredholm | Hybo AIK | 11:24.68300 | +4:02.24100 | ||||
15 | Felicia Cahling | Hybo AIK | 12:33.75200 | +5:11.31000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 7:56.47500 | |||||
2 | Jesper Thyren | Trönö IK | 10:05.60400 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
3 | Nils Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 10:10.60900 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
4 | Max Östlund | Segersta OK | 10:13.61200 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
5 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 14:07.84600 | +6:11.37000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 8:10.48900 | |||||
2 | Felix Hill | Svegs IK | 8:56.53500 | +46.4500 | ||||
3 | Lars Axel Björklund | Häggenås SK | 8:58.53700 | +48.4700 | ||||
4 | Johan Näsman | Njutångers IF | 9:25.56400 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
5 | Nils Pettersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:29.56800 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
6 | Kristian Gajdos | Trönö IK | 9:39.57800 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
7 | Joel Johansson | Svegs IK | 9:54.59300 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 7:24.44300 | |||||
2 | Alvin Östlund | Segersta OK | 7:25.44400 | +1 | ||||
2 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:25.44400 | +1 | ||||
4 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:48.46700 | +24.2300 | ||||
5 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 7:55.47400 | +31.3000 | ||||
6 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 8:41.52000 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
7 | Göran Larsson | Svegs IK | 8:49.52800 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
8 | Tobias Käller | Njutångers IF | 8:53.53200 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leneli Grönoset | Näsvikens IK | 6:34.39300 | |||||
2 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 7:58.47700 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
3 | Kajsa Pettersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:48.52700 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
4 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 8:53.53200 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
5 | Malva Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 10:20.61900 | +3:46.22500 | ||||
6 | Siri Mattsson | Njutångers IF | 10:25.62400 | +3:51.23000 | ||||
7 | Irma Olofsson | Svegs IK | 11:09.66800 | +4:35.27400 | ||||
8 | Frida Schedin | Njutångers IF | 12:02.72100 | +5:28.32700 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Backman | Hede SK | 7:17.43600 | |||||
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 7:23.44200 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Lovisa Kvarnström | Hede SK | 7:30.44900 | +13.1200 | ||||
4 | Mikaela Näsman | Njutångers IF | 7:54.47300 | +37.3600 | ||||
5 | Evelina Persson | Åsarna IK | 8:36.51500 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
6 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 8:43.52200 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
7 | Emilia Jonasson | Svegs IK | 9:33.57200 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
8 | Julia Eriksson | Njutångers IF | 10:17.61600 | +3:00.17900 | ||||
9 | Matilda Österman | Svegs IK | 10:38.63700 | +3:21.20000 | ||||
10 | Karolina Sokolowska | Svegs IK | 12:48.76700 | +5:31.33000 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 7:09.42800 | |||||
2 | Samuel Saur | Åsarna IK | 8:53.53200 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
3 | Isac Saur | Åsarna IK | 9:18.55700 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Persson | Svegs IK | 6:33.39200 | |||||
2 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 6:50.40900 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | William Ehn | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:55.41400 | +22.2100 | ||||
4 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 7:01.42000 | +28.2700 | ||||
4 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:01.42000 | +28.2700 | ||||
6 | August Wallberg | Trönö IK | 7:34.45300 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
7 | Linus Berglund | Duveds IF | 7:43.46200 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
8 | Ludvig Fredholm | Hybo AIK | 9:23.56200 | +2:50.16900 | ||||
9 | Alexander Lusth | Åsarna IK | 12:36.75500 | +6:03.36200 |