15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mikael Norberg | Piteå Elit SK | 43:04.258310 | | 88.9p |
2 | Reima Idström | Kuusamon Erae Veikot | 43:46.262550 | +42.4140 | 87.5p |
3 | Matti Kylmälä | Kuusamon Erae Veikot | 43:47.262650 | +43.4240 | 87.5p |
4 | David Hedlund | Piteå Elit SK | 44:12.265100 | +1:07.6690 | 86.6p |
5 | Daniel Dyrander | Bergens IF SK | 46:44.280370 | +3:40.21960 | 81.9p |
6 | Mikael Larsson | I 19 IF | 48:30.290930 | +5:26.32520 | 79.0p |
7 | Johan Westerlund | Piteå Elit SK | 48:42.292170 | +5:38.33760 | 78.6p |
8 | Peter Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 50:51.305050 | +7:47.46640 | 75.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jennie Öberg | Piteå Elit SK | 33:12.199170 | | 72.4p |
2 | Erica Ahnberg | Gellivare SK | 33:53.203280 | +41.4010 | 71.0p |
3 | Tiina Portti | Kuusamon Erae Veikot | 35:55.215470 | +2:42.16200 | 66.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 29:36.177540 | | 81.2p |
2 | Viktor Brännmark | Älvsby IF SK | 30:35.183420 | +58.5780 | 78.6p |
3 | Karl Edenroth | Strömnäs GIF | 30:56.185540 | +1:20.7900 | 77.7p |
4 | Niklas Niska | Pajala IF | 31:52.191100 | +2:15.13460 | 75.5p |
5 | Johan Holmkvist | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 32:06.192540 | +2:30.14900 | 74.9p |
6 | Anthony Sorsa | Gellivare SK | 32:34.195390 | +2:58.17750 | 73.8p |
7 | Mikael Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 33:21.200040 | +3:45.22400 | 72.1p |
8 | Samuel Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 34:55.209450 | +5:19.31810 | 68.9p |
9 | Martin Norberg | Malmbergets Aif | 35:40.213930 | +6:03.36290 | 67.4p |
10 | Henric Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 35:46.214530 | +6:09.36890 | 67.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adrian Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 30:22.182180 | | 79.2p |
2 | Per Lindgren | Kalix SK | 30:33.183270 | +10.990 | 78.7p |
3 | Nils Ola Labba | IFK Kiruna | 32:05.192430 | +1:42.10150 | 74.9p |
4 | Joakim Persson | Antnäs BK | 32:15.193400 | +1:52.11120 | 74.6p |
5 | Henrik Forsberg | Bodens SK | 34:43.208240 | +4:20.25960 | 69.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | John Thomas Påve | Jukkasjärvi IF | 38:12.229100 | | 63.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 17:50.106900 | | |
2 | Ida Sundström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 19:02.114170 | +1:12.7170 | |
3 | Lisa Vinsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 19:08.114790 | +1:18.7790 | |
4 | Anna Magnusson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 19:09.114800 | +1:19.7800 | |
5 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 20:07.120650 | +2:17.13650 | |
6 | Emma Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 20:32.123180 | +2:42.16180 | |
7 | Julia Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 20:38.123780 | +2:48.16780 | |
8 | Hilda Kivimäki | Jukkasjärvi IF | 21:37.129680 | +3:47.22680 | |
9 | Fanny Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:44.130310 | +3:54.23310 | |
10 | Moa Lundholm | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:56.137510 | +5:06.30510 | |
11 | Naima Nergård | Gellivare SK | 24:28.146780 | +6:38.39780 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Storfors SK | 16:52.101120 | | |
2 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 18:28.110760 | +1:36.9540 | |
3 | Linn Högman | Malmbergets Aif | 19:03.114230 | +2:11.13010 | |
4 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 20:28.122710 | +3:35.21490 | |
5 | Josefin Ek | Kalix SK | 21:17.127680 | +4:25.26460 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Caroline Lundgren | Älvsby IF SK | 17:08.102740 | | 58.8p |
2 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 17:17.103610 | +8.770 | 58.3p |
3 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:01.108040 | +53.5200 | 55.8p |
4 | Emma Bergström | Kalix SK | 18:51.113040 | +1:43.10200 | 53.2p |
5 | Alexandra Persson | IFK Tärendö | 18:52.113150 | +1:44.10310 | 53.1p |
6 | Petra Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:34.117300 | +2:25.14460 | 51.1p |
7 | Sara Pittsa | Gellivare SK | 20:25.122430 | +3:16.19590 | 48.9p |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fanny Pekkari | IFK Tärendö | 16:44.100310 | | 60.3p |
2 | Anja Ahnberg | Gellivare SK | 17:04.102300 | +19.1890 | 59.1p |
3 | Emma Sjölander | Strömnäs GIF | 17:16.103570 | +32.3160 | 58.3p |
4 | Caroline Blombacke | Gellivare SK | 18:20.109920 | +1:36.9510 | 54.8p |
5 | Jenny Lundqvist | Gellivare SK | 20:12.121140 | +3:28.20730 | 49.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 16:59.101870 | | |
2 | Emil Winsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:12.109120 | +1:12.7150 | |
3 | Henrik Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 19:10.114930 | +2:10.12960 | |
4 | John Andreas Skum | Jukkasjärvi IF | 19:13.115290 | +2:14.13320 | |
5 | Anton Andersson | Sunderby SK | 20:05.120400 | +3:05.18430 | |
6 | Tobias Mikalsson Triumf | Kalix SK | 20:51.125070 | +3:52.23100 | |
7 | Christian Roslin | Storfors SK | 20:56.125540 | +3:56.23570 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 15:08.90720 | | |
2 | Maxim Morashkin | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:46.94590 | +38.3770 | |
3 | Gustav Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:52.95140 | +44.4320 | |
4 | Jacob Engström | Sunderby SK | 16:02.96100 | +53.5280 | |
5 | Jesper Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 16:07.96670 | +59.5850 | |
6 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 16:21.98090 | +1:13.7270 | |
7 | Elis Franzén | Haparanda SKT | 19:17.115600 | +4:08.24780 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)