15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Tinglöf | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 48:18.289700 | 80.8p | |
2 | Johan Sandberg | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 49:14.295300 | 79.3p | |
3 | Fredrik Lindström | Lycksele IF | 49:33.297200 | 78.8p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jesper Lindgren | Byske SK | 43:43.262200 | ||
2 | Jens Lindgren | Byske SK | 46:03.276200 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 33:40.201900 | ||
2 | Olof Burström | SK Järven | 36:30.218900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 20:31.123000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olof Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 20:15.121400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hannes Viklund | Byske SK | 20:32.123100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 12:06.72500 | ||
2 | Erika Lindmark | SK Järven | 12:39.75800 | ||
3 | Jenny Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 12:48.76700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 11:04.66300 | ||
2 | Hilda Wallström | Skellefteå SK | 12:15.73400 | ||
3 | Sanna Lindgren | Byske SK | 13:36.81500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Matilda Lenman | Skellefteå SK | 10:49.64800 | ||
2 | Clara Forsman | IFK Umeå | 11:07.66600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 9:53.59200 | ||
2 | Saga Stenman | SK Järven | 10:29.62800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 11:00.65900 | ||
2 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 11:25.68400 | ||
3 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 11:59.71800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | William Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 10:58.65700 | ||
2 | Niklas Eriksson | Vindelns IF | 11:01.66000 | ||
3 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 11:05.66400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hampus Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 9:45.58400 | ||
2 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 10:13.61200 | ||
3 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 10:40.63900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 8:15.49400 | ||
2 | Peter Nilsson | Robertsfors IK | 8:59.53800 | ||
3 | Nils Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 11:06.66500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 8:42.52100 | ||
2 | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 8:43.52200 | ||
3 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 8:59.53800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 8:10.48900 | ||
2 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 9:15.55400 | ||
3 | Wilma Lundmark | Byske SK | 10:35.63400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vilgot Stenman | SK Järven | 9:29.56800 | ||
2 | Lukas Gustavsson | Byske SK | 10:06.60500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 7:30.44900 | ||
2 | Wilmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 7:56.47500 | ||
3 | Helmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 8:47.52600 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jimmy Engström | Skellefteå SK | 35:50.214900 | ||
2 | Niklas Lindgren | Byske SK | 39:59.239800 | ||
3 | Tommy Lindgren | Byske SK | 40:28.242700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Catarina Sundqvist | Byske SK | 22:45.136400 | 55.2p | |
2 | Annika Lindqvist | Byske SK | 23:59.143800 | 52.4p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lennart Hägglund | Byske SK | 25:59.155800 | 48.4p | |
2 | Olle Öhman | Skellefteå SK | 26:28.158700 | 47.5p | |
3 | Bernt Gunnar Johansson | Byske SK | 27:14.163300 | 46.2p |