10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Helena Olsson | Brandsbols SK | 55:33.333200 | 54.5p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrica Persson | Sunne SLF | 40:12.241100 | 75.3p | ||||
2 | Anna Larsson | Hagfors SF | 45:13.271200 | +5:01.30000 | 66.9p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Olsson | Brandsbols SK | 48:39.291800 | 62.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Christian Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 45:37.273600 | 66.3p | ||||
2 | Erik Nyström | Grava SK | 47:26.284500 | +1:49.10800 | 63.8p | |||
3 | Jonathan Sigvant | Grava SK | 48:36.291500 | +2:59.17800 | 62.3p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Karlsson | Hagfors SF | 21:54.131300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tony Kaspersson | Älgå SK | 21:29.128800 | |||||
2 | Eugene Pushkarev | Årjängs IF | 22:03.132200 | +34.3300 | ||||
3 | Rashid El Hamoul | Sunne SLF | 28:26.170500 | +6:57.41600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecka Olsson | SK Bore | 13:01.78000 | |||||
2 | Astrid Bryntesson | Köla AIK | 13:40.81900 | +39.3800 | ||||
3 | Jenny Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 14:05.84400 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
4 | Frida Svensson | Filipstads SF | 14:06.84500 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
5 | Vilma Ling | Årjängs IF | 14:07.84600 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
6 | Mikela Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 14:30.86900 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
7 | Linn Halvardsson | Åmåls OK | 14:36.87500 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
8 | Amanda Eriksson | Töcksfors IF | 14:40.87900 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
9 | Nellie Blomqvist | Köla AIK | 15:37.93600 | +2:36.15500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 12:23.74200 | |||||
2 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 12:52.77100 | +29.2800 | ||||
3 | Emma Dahl | Sunne SLF | 12:55.77400 | +32.3100 | ||||
4 | Emma Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 12:59.77800 | +36.3500 | ||||
5 | Julia Berglund | Töcksfors IF | 13:18.79700 | +55.5400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 11:07.66600 | |||||
2 | Mathilda Ruus | Årjängs IF | 11:12.67100 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Anna Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 12:14.73300 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
4 | Maja Lilja | IK Fryken | 12:15.73400 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
5 | Ellen Dahlberg | Köla AIK | 12:42.76100 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
6 | Jennifer Eriksson | Töcksfors IF | 12:54.77300 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
7 | Elin Nilsson | Brandsbols SK | 13:28.80700 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
8 | Elin Davidsson | Årjängs IF | 15:30.92900 | +4:23.26200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Svensson | Årjängs IF | 11:02.66100 | |||||
2 | Elin Bryne | IK Fryken | 11:07.66600 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Elin Larsson | Hagfors SF | 12:17.73600 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
4 | Hanna Johansson | Älgå SK | 13:13.79200 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
5 | Julia Sköllerhag | Årjängs IF | 13:39.81800 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
6 | Lina Berg | Hagfors SF | 14:08.84700 | +3:06.18500 | ||||
7 | Johanna Larsson | Hagfors SF | 14:32.87100 | +3:30.20900 | ||||
8 | Ellen Wärm | Årjängs IF | 15:06.90500 | +4:04.24300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 11:36.69500 | |||||
2 | Viktor Gustafsson | Grava SK | 11:48.70700 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Viktor Brandt | Grava SK | 12:50.76900 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
4 | Adrian Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 12:52.77100 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
5 | Emil Johansson | Älgå SK | 12:53.77200 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
6 | Anton Falck Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 13:34.81300 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
7 | Christian Olsson | Älgå SK | 13:36.81500 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
8 | Alfred Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 15:09.90800 | +3:33.21200 | ||||
9 | Albin Carlsson-Ekelund | Hagfors SF | 15:46.94500 | +4:10.24900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 12:36.75500 | |||||
2 | Elias Edvinsson | Hagfors SF | 12:47.76600 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Eric Rinberg | Älgå SK | 12:50.76900 | +14.1300 | ||||
4 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 13:20.79900 | +44.4300 | ||||
5 | Tobias Fors | Åmåls OK | 13:34.81300 | +58.5700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Hallstensson | Älgå SK | 10:42.64100 | |||||
2 | Erik Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 10:57.65600 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Adrian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 11:01.66000 | +19.1800 | ||||
4 | Simon Kolberg | Älgå SK | 11:20.67900 | +38.3700 | ||||
5 | Emil Johansson | Brandsbols SK | 11:28.68700 | +46.4500 | ||||
6 | Albin Persson | Älgå SK | 11:46.70500 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
7 | Oskar Zetterström | Bengtsfors Bois | 12:08.72700 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
8 | Emil Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 12:33.75200 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 9:34.57300 | |||||
2 | Tomas Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 10:22.62100 | +48.4700 | ||||
3 | Sebastian Olsson | SK Bore | 10:55.65400 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
3 | Ola Kaspersson | Älgå SK | 10:55.65400 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
5 | Hannes Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 11:05.66400 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
6 | Anton Augustsson | Töcksfors IF | 11:19.67800 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
7 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 11:34.69300 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 6:54.41300 | |||||
2 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 7:13.43200 | +19.1800 | ||||
3 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 7:35.45400 | +41.4000 | ||||
4 | Mathilda Evaldsson | Ekshärads SF | 7:36.45500 | +42.4100 | ||||
5 | Emma Törnevik | SK Bore | 7:38.45700 | +44.4300 | ||||
5 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 7:38.45700 | +44.4300 | ||||
7 | Maja Persson | IK Fryken | 8:13.49200 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
8 | Julia Andersson | Hagfors SF | 8:29.50800 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
9 | Rebecka Olsson | Älgå SK | 9:21.56000 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
10 | Olivia Weinberg | Sunne SLF | 9:27.56600 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
11 | Amanda Hedström | Ekshärads SF | 9:47.58600 | +2:53.17200 | ||||
12 | Emma Nilsson | Sunne SLF | 10:49.64800 | +3:55.23400 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Persson | Älgå SK | 6:09.36800 | |||||
2 | Louise Adolfsson | SK Bore | 6:22.38100 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 6:32.39100 | +23.2200 | ||||
4 | Emma Olofsson | Töcksfors IF | 6:36.39500 | +27.2600 | ||||
5 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 6:45.40400 | +36.3500 | ||||
6 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 6:46.40500 | +37.3600 | ||||
7 | Lina Axelsson | SK Bore | 7:19.43800 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
8 | Ida Carlsson | Töcksfors IF | 7:20.43900 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
9 | Hanna Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 7:27.44600 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
10 | Therese Fors | Åmåls OK | 7:30.44900 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
11 | Ida Andersson | IK Fryken | 7:40.45900 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
12 | Vilma Jonsson | Hagfors SF | 7:58.47700 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
13 | Ida Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 7:59.47800 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
14 | Märta Bryne | IK Fryken | 8:00.47900 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvard Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 6:20.37900 | |||||
2 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 6:40.39900 | +20.1900 | ||||
2 | Rasmus Dahl | Sunne SLF | 6:40.39900 | +20.1900 | ||||
4 | Karl Bryntesson | Köla AIK | 6:51.41000 | +31.3000 | ||||
5 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 6:56.41500 | +36.3500 | ||||
6 | Christoffer Näs | Gillberga SK | 7:03.42200 | +43.4200 | ||||
7 | Johan Jonasson | Ekshärads SF | 7:04.42300 | +44.4300 | ||||
8 | Oscar Larsson | IK Fryken | 7:08.42700 | +48.4700 | ||||
9 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 7:10.42900 | +50.4900 | ||||
10 | Nils Källgren | Sunne SLF | 7:12.43100 | +52.5100 | ||||
11 | Karl Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 7:30.44900 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 5:34.33300 | |||||
2 | Elis Gruvborg | Töcksfors IF | 5:58.35700 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Hugo Hallstensson | Älgå SK | 6:01.36000 | +27.2600 | ||||
3 | Julius Berg | Sunne SLF | 6:01.36000 | +27.2600 | ||||
5 | Olle Persson | IK Fryken | 6:06.36500 | +32.3100 | ||||
6 | Tobias Carlsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 6:11.37000 | +37.3600 | ||||
7 | Andreas Albinsson | Töcksfors IF | 6:42.40100 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
8 | Mattias Bladh | Grava SK | 7:21.44000 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
9 | Felix Eriksson | IK Fryken | 7:58.47700 | +2:24.14300 |