50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Håkan Gunnarsson | Härlövs IF | 2:41:49.970800 | 80.3p | |
2 | Marcus Trulsson | Härlövs IF | 3:20:07.1200600 | 64.9p | |
3 | Jesper Håkansson | FK Göingarna | 3:24:21.1226000 | 63.6p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gaute Bere | Björnstorps IF | 2:46:31.999000 | 78.0p | |
2 | Håkan Huselius | Björnstorps IF | 3:09:50.1138900 | 68.4p | |
3 | Jimmy Rosdahl | Björnstorps IF | 3:34:37.1287600 | 60.5p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ronny Ferhm | Hästveda OK | 2:52:19.1033800 | 75.4p | |
2 | Johan Olsson | Helsingborgs SOK | 3:06:15.1117400 | 69.7p | |
3 | Magnus Larsson | FK Göingarna | 3:31:09.1266800 | 61.5p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nils-Arvid Olofsson | Eslövs FK | 3:10:22.1142100 | 68.2p | |
2 | Tom Petersen | Björnstorps IF | 3:26:12.1237100 | 63.0p | |
3 | Stefan Johansson | FK Åsen | 3:28:24.1250300 | 62.3p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anders Irbäck | Björnstorps IF | 3:32:36.1275500 | 61.1p | |
2 | Anders Persson | Tormestorps IF | 3:34:01.1284000 | 60.7p | |
3 | Göte Svensson | Andrarums IF | 3:36:52.1301100 | 59.9p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ingemar Haggärde | IFK Helsingborg | 3:28:34.1251300 | 62.3p | |
2 | Anders Rydlöv | Malmö FK | 3:28:43.1252200 | 62.2p | |
3 | Håkan Rydlöv | Malmö FK | 3:36:54.1301300 | 59.9p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bengt Olsson | OK Gynge | 3:13:09.1158800 | 67.2p | |
2 | Hans-Åke Olsson | Härlövs IF | 3:32:08.1272700 | 61.2p | |
3 | Stellan Christiansson | OK Gynge | 3:34:09.1284800 | 60.7p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Mellby | Eslövs FK | 2:14:18.805700 | 77.0p | |
2 | Fia Jobs | Björnstorps IF | 2:24:51.869000 | 71.4p | |
3 | Maria Trulsson | Härlövs IF | 2:30:31.903000 | 68.7p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Helen Nilsson | Malmö FK | 2:09:45.778400 | 79.7p | |
2 | Annika Nilsson | Eslövs FK | 2:11:49.790800 | 78.4p | |
3 | Maria Rang | FK Göingarna | 2:23:28.860700 | 72.1p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Eva Hjort Wirtén | Björnstorps IF | 2:10:26.782500 | 79.3p | |
2 | Magda Hauser | Ryssbergets IK | 2:31:13.907200 | 68.4p | |
3 | Lise Svensson | Andrarums IF | 2:39:23.956200 | 64.9p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Johansson | FK Åsen | 1:14:20.445900 | 62.9p | |
2 | Robin Larsson | FK Göingarna | 1:16:19.457800 | 61.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Larsson | FK Göingarna | 24:29.146800 | ||
2 | Niclas Delin | Härlövs IF | 28:14.169300 | ||
3 | Hampus Larsson | FK Göingarna | 29:23.176200 | ||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Petter Persson | FK Göingarna | 3:15:22.1172100 | 66.5p | |
2 | Åke Larsson | Stigmännen Karlshamn OK | 3:38:48.1312700 | 59.4p | |
3 | Per Renmark | IF Trampen | 3:45:23.1352200 | 57.6p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Per Linse | Björnstorps IF | 2:18:20.829900 | 74.7p | |
2 | Håkan Jönsson | Arkelstorp | 2:22:19.853800 | 72.6p | |
3 | Jonas Mauritsson | Voppmatorp | 2:24:05.864400 | 71.8p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Nilsson | Eslövs FK | 1:03:40.381900 | 73.5p | |
2 | Per Åke Nilsson | FK Göingarna | 1:09:15.415400 | 67.5p | |
3 | Arne Thell | Eslövs FK | 1:13:31.441000 | 63.6p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lena Magnusson | Malmö FK | 26:55.161400 | 66.0p | |
2 | Kristina Persson | Härlövs IF | 28:24.170300 | 62.6p | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elinor Delin | Härlövs IF | 15:40.93900 | 64.8p | |
2 | Sofie Persson | Härlövs IF | 16:08.96700 | 62.9p | |
3 | Hilda Axelsson | FK Göingarna | 19:14.115300 | 52.8p |