10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 44:32.267100 | ||
2 | Erika Blixt | Järbo IF | 46:24.278300 | +1:52.11100 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | Storviks IF | 39:31.237000 | ||
2 | Kevin Ståhl | Järbo IF | 40:04.240300 | +33.3200 | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Pernilla Andersson | Tärnsjö IF | 28:14.169300 | ||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | August Spik | Leksands SK | 22:01.132000 | ||
2 | Tobias Johansson | Gävle SK | 24:58.149700 | +2:57.17600 | |
3 | David Hultgren | Årsunda IF | 26:39.159800 | +4:38.27700 | |
4 | Johan Nordling | Högbo GOIF | 30:04.180300 | +8:03.48200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 10:31.63000 | ||
2 | Isabelle Andersson | Järbo IF | 11:18.67700 | +47.4600 | |
3 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 11:39.69800 | +1:08.6700 | |
4 | Agnes Nordling | Högbo GOIF | 12:09.72800 | +1:38.9700 | |
5 | Ebba Eriksson | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:13.73200 | +1:42.10100 | |
6 | Ida Dahlkvist | Årsunda IF | 12:19.73800 | +1:48.10700 | |
7 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 12:30.74900 | +1:59.11800 | |
8 | Ella Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 12:48.76700 | +2:17.13600 | |
9 | Ebba Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 13:11.79000 | +2:40.15900 | |
10 | Maja Bywall | Högbo GOIF | 13:38.81700 | +3:07.18600 | |
11 | Charlotte Norling | Hedesunda IF | 14:29.86800 | +3:58.23700 | |
12 | Ellinor Wijk | Högbo GOIF | 15:52.95100 | +5:21.32000 | |
13 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 15:53.95200 | +5:22.32100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 9:01.54000 | ||
2 | Tilda Magnusson | Gävle SK | 10:10.60900 | +1:09.6800 | |
3 | Emma Hållström | Valbo Aif | 10:46.64500 | +1:45.10400 | |
4 | Amanda Olsson | Årsunda IF | 11:00.65900 | +1:59.11800 | |
5 | Emma Blixt | Järbo IF | 11:02.66100 | +2:01.12000 | |
6 | Elin Svärd | Gävle SK | 12:11.73000 | +3:10.18900 | |
7 | Klara Johansson | Gävle SK | 12:14.73300 | +3:13.19200 | |
8 | Christine Norling | Hedesunda IF | 13:37.81600 | +4:36.27500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 9:21.56000 | ||
2 | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 10:26.62500 | +1:05.6400 | |
3 | Edvin Olsson | Orsa SK | 11:35.69400 | +2:14.13300 | |
4 | Axel Fredriksson | Stensätra SK | 11:36.69500 | +2:15.13400 | |
5 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 12:28.74700 | +3:07.18600 | |
6 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 12:36.75500 | +3:15.19400 | |
7 | Karl Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 12:38.75700 | +3:17.19600 | |
8 | Jesper Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 12:52.77100 | +3:31.21000 | |
9 | Oscar Reuterhäll | Högbo GOIF | 13:24.80300 | +4:03.24200 | |
10 | Måns Holmgren | Högbo GOIF | 15:51.95000 | +6:30.38900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Totte Larsson | IK Rex | 8:22.50100 | ||
2 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 8:50.52900 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Lukas Spik | Leksands SK | 8:59.53800 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Emil Bywall | Högbo GOIF | 9:08.54700 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Emil Hedlund | Högbo GOIF | 9:09.54800 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Simon Zetterberg | Valbo Aif | 9:23.56200 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Sebastian Eriksson | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:38.57700 | +1:16.7500 | |
8 | Emil Hodin | Årsunda IF | 9:51.59000 | +1:29.8800 | |
9 | Oscar Persson | Årsunda IF | 9:52.59100 | +1:30.8900 | |
10 | Elias Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 10:06.60500 | +1:44.10300 | |
10 | Axel Johnsson | Österfärnebo IF | 10:06.60500 | +1:44.10300 | |
12 | Markus Hägglund | IK Rex | 10:17.61600 | +1:55.11400 | |
13 | Hampus Bergkvist | Stensätra SK | 10:26.62500 | +2:04.12300 | |
14 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 10:51.65000 | +2:29.14800 | |
15 | Kalle Liljeband | Stensätra SK | 11:36.69500 | +3:14.19300 | |
16 | Patrik Hultgren | Årsunda IF | 11:42.70100 | +3:20.19900 |