5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Nordström | Gävle SK | 15:36.93590 | | |
2 | Christina Hellberg Løvald | Sundbybergs IK | 15:49.94850 | +12.1160 | |
3 | Emma Sjölander | Strömnäs GIF | 15:50.94900 | +13.1210 | |
4 | Linda Lundberg | Kalix SK | 15:59.95890 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Maria Nordström | Camp Södergren SC | 16:13.97270 | +36.3580 | |
6 | Terese Bergbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:18.97740 | +41.4050 | |
7 | Emma Wennebjörk | Gellivare SK | 16:19.97820 | +42.4130 | |
8 | Anna Janjons | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:25.98480 | +48.4790 | |
9 | Emelie Cedervärn | Tvärreds IF | 16:33.99280 | +56.5590 | |
10 | Erica Rönnqvist | Kalix SK | 16:43.100240 | +1:06.6550 | |
11 | Elin Axlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:46.100530 | +1:09.6840 | |
12 | Johanna Meyer | Duveds IF | 16:50.100910 | +1:13.7220 | |
13 | Elin Molin | Graninge-Alliansen | 16:50.100930 | +1:13.7240 | |
14 | Hanna Torstensson | Bengtsfors Bois | 16:56.101590 | +1:20.7900 | |
15 | Malin Nilsson | Malungs IF | 17:00.101930 | +1:23.8240 | |
16 | Linnea Kastemyr | Månkarbo IF | 17:03.102220 | +1:26.8530 | |
17 | Nathalie Ohlson | Filipstads SF | 17:03.102290 | +1:27.8600 | |
18 | Lisa Gröning | Hedesunda IF | 17:04.102360 | +1:27.8670 | |
19 | Malin Eriksson | Tierps IF | 17:12.103180 | +1:35.9490 | |
20 | Sofie Sandström | Täfteå IK | 17:15.103400 | +1:38.9710 | |
21 | Frida Källberg | Tynderö IK | 17:16.103550 | +1:39.9860 | |
22 | Karin Wasell | Graninge-Alliansen | 17:16.103590 | +1:40.9900 | |
23 | Lisa Norgren | Graninge-Alliansen | 17:18.103730 | +1:41.10040 | |
24 | Lina Hultin | Garphyttans IF | 17:19.103840 | +1:42.10150 | |
25 | Gabriella L Holmlund | Vännäs SK | 17:26.104540 | +1:49.10850 | |
26 | Maria Bois | Malungs IF | 17:28.104760 | +1:51.11070 | |
27 | Marika Sundin | Delsbo IF | 17:30.104900 | +1:53.11210 | |
28 | Sofia Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:32.105170 | +1:55.11480 | |
29 | Emma Bergman | Tierps IF | 17:33.105240 | +1:56.11550 | |
30 | Ninni Hedberg | Norbergs SK | 17:35.105410 | +1:58.11720 | |
31 | Emma Wikberg | Funäsdalens IF | 17:48.106730 | +2:11.13040 | |
32 | Anna K Maliwan | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:49.106850 | +2:12.13160 | |
33 | Anette Nyström | Vårby IK | 17:50.106990 | +2:14.13300 | |
34 | Andrea Åkerlund | Storviks IF | 17:52.107140 | +2:15.13450 | |
35 | Evelin Hindrikes | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:53.107250 | +2:16.13560 | |
36 | Jessica Nilsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:55.107430 | +2:18.13740 | |
37 | Caroline Blombacke | Gellivare SK | 17:56.107530 | +2:19.13840 | |
38 | Frida Lundberg | Strömnäs GIF | 17:58.107760 | +2:21.14070 | |
39 | Lina Holmblad | Brandsbols SK | 17:58.107770 | +2:21.14080 | |
40 | Madeleine Norman | Graninge-Alliansen | 17:59.107820 | +2:22.14130 | |
41 | Karin Carlsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:00.107930 | +2:23.14240 | |
42 | Sofia Carlsson | Jäderfors SK | 18:05.108410 | +2:28.14720 | |
43 | Jenny Landberg | Storvreta IK | 18:06.108550 | +2:29.14860 | |
44 | Erika Oskarsson | Brunflo IF | 18:23.110210 | +2:46.16520 | |
45 | Amanda Damlin | Bengtsfors Bois | 18:25.110430 | +2:48.16740 | |
46 | Anna Karin Stoltz | Bjuråkers GOIF | 18:27.110680 | +2:50.16990 | |
47 | Martina Hansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:29.110800 | +2:52.17110 | |
48 | Jenny Nordenberg | Nordingrå SK | 18:30.110970 | +2:53.17280 | |
49 | Matilda Adolfsson | Röbäcks SK | 18:32.111130 | +2:55.17440 | |
50 | Anna Högström | Brännans IF | 18:34.111350 | +2:57.17660 | |
51 | Pernilla Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:34.111380 | +2:57.17690 | |
52 | Julia Lundgren | Röbäcks SK | 18:37.111630 | +3:00.17940 | |
53 | Emma Nilsson | Stöde IF | 18:38.111720 | +3:01.18030 | |
54 | Åsa Kempe | Tynderö IK | 18:41.112090 | +3:05.18400 | |
55 | Mathilda Björklund | Landsbro IF SK | 18:46.112540 | +3:09.18850 | |
56 | Christelle Kalla | IFK Tärendö | 18:46.112550 | +3:09.18860 | |
57 | Linnea Bångman | Offerdals SK | 18:51.113040 | +3:14.19350 | |
58 | Ida Lindkvist | Skogspojkarnas OK | 18:59.113810 | +3:22.20120 | |
59 | Therese Berggren | Hällefors SK | 19:01.114030 | +3:24.20340 | |
60 | Johanna Lönander | Landsbro IF SK | 19:01.114070 | +3:24.20380 | |
61 | Caroline Edlund | Vårby IK | 19:05.114440 | +3:28.20750 | |
62 | Anna Berglöf | Årsunda IF | 19:07.114600 | +3:30.20910 | |
63 | Ann Sofie Karlsson | Årsunda IF | 19:35.117480 | +3:58.23790 | |
64 | Malin Ragnarsson | Ställbergs IK | 19:42.118180 | +4:05.24490 | |
65 | Cristin Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 20:14.121320 | +4:37.27630 | |
66 | Karin Svingen | Jäderfors SK | 21:41.130080 | +6:04.36390 | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Brodin | Falu IK | 15:32.93140 | | |
2 | Kajsa Snihs | IK Jarl Rättvik | 15:49.94840 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Fanny Pekkari | IFK Tärendö | 16:27.98670 | +55.5430 | |
4 | Ida Indahl | Camp Södergren SC | 16:32.99190 | +1:00.5950 | |
5 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 16:33.99250 | +1:01.6010 | |
6 | Lisa Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 16:34.99330 | +1:01.6090 | |
7 | Emmy Thelberg | Valbo Aif | 16:37.99640 | +1:05.6400 | |
8 | Sarah Storck | Månkarbo IF | 16:39.99800 | +1:06.6560 | |
9 | Helene Sandbäck | Malungs IF | 16:48.100730 | +1:15.7490 | |
10 | Anna Bachman | Sundbybergs IK | 16:48.100740 | +1:16.7500 | |
11 | Jill Johansson | Timrå SOK | 16:50.100900 | +1:17.7660 | |
12 | Kerstin Holmstrand | Åmotfors IF | 16:51.101040 | +1:19.7800 | |
13 | Emilia Lindstedt | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:51.101050 | +1:19.7810 | |
14 | Lina Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 16:58.101710 | +1:25.8470 | |
15 | Malin Nordström | Brunflo IF | 16:58.101760 | +1:26.8520 | |
16 | Josefin Halvarsson | Bodens SK | 17:00.101920 | +1:27.8680 | |
16 | Anna Sjöstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 17:00.101920 | +1:27.8680 | |
18 | Anna Nystedt | Stockviks SF | 17:05.102450 | +1:33.9210 | |
19 | Johanna Ericson | Åmåls OK | 17:05.102460 | +1:33.9220 | |
20 | Eva Johansson | Linköpings SK | 17:09.102810 | +1:36.9570 | |
21 | Magdalena Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:10.102960 | +1:38.9720 | |
22 | Malin Eriksson | Söderala AIK | 17:16.103560 | +1:44.10320 | |
23 | Pernilla Fagerlund | Malungs IF | 17:19.103800 | +1:46.10560 | |
24 | Jenny Lundqvist | Malmbergets Aif | 17:20.103960 | +1:48.10720 | |
25 | Marlene Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:23.104280 | +1:51.11040 | |
26 | Sara Jobs | Sågmyra SK | 17:26.104510 | +1:53.11270 | |
27 | Lisa Hallberg | Forsa IF | 17:29.104860 | +1:57.11620 | |
28 | Anna Fors | Åmotfors IF | 17:30.104910 | +1:57.11670 | |
29 | Karolina Olsson | Bergeforsens SK | 17:33.105230 | +2:00.11990 | |
30 | Anneli Andersdotter | Vännäs SK | 17:42.106140 | +2:10.12900 | |
31 | Kajsa Thelberg | Brännans IF | 17:44.106380 | +2:12.13140 | |
32 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 17:47.106690 | +2:15.13450 | |
33 | Rebecka Sundin | Nordingrå SK | 17:50.106920 | +2:17.13680 | |
34 | Lisa Danehammar | Borås SK | 17:57.107620 | +2:24.14380 | |
35 | Anna Lindström | Vilhelmina IK | 17:57.107650 | +2:25.14410 | |
36 | Vendela Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 18:04.108310 | +2:31.15070 | |
37 | Olivia Säbben | Stöde IF | 18:05.108430 | +2:32.15190 | |
38 | Petra Nilsson | Åsarna IK | 18:05.108490 | +2:33.15250 | |
39 | Matilda Svensson | Åmåls OK | 18:06.108570 | +2:34.15330 | |
40 | Julia Lundström | Röbäcks SK | 18:09.108830 | +2:36.15590 | |
41 | Madelene Älgamo | Kuivakangas SK | 18:10.108950 | +2:38.15710 | |
42 | Celina Notfors | Östersunds SK | 18:15.109490 | +2:43.16250 | |
43 | Emelie Stark | Nordingrå SK | 18:23.110210 | +2:50.16970 | |
44 | Maja B Nyström | Vännäs SK | 18:24.110340 | +2:52.17100 | |
45 | Cecilia Frenell Staaf | Bjuråkers GOIF | 18:26.110500 | +2:53.17260 | |
46 | Evelina Johansson | Hybo AIK | 18:27.110670 | +2:55.17430 | |
47 | Lisa J Svensson | Åsarna IK | 18:31.111060 | +2:59.17820 | |
48 | Alexandra Olofsson | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 18:32.111100 | +2:59.17860 | |
49 | Matilda Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 18:34.111310 | +3:01.18070 | |
50 | Frida Eklund | Röbäcks SK | 18:35.111430 | +3:02.18190 | |
51 | Hanna Eriksson | Röbäcks SK | 18:38.111700 | +3:05.18460 | |
52 | Hanna Nilsson Lindgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:39.111860 | +3:07.18620 | |
53 | Catrine Silverplats | Gellivare SK | 18:41.112070 | +3:09.18830 | |
54 | Mona Brorsson | OK Hierne | 18:43.112250 | +3:11.19010 | |
55 | Malin Jonsson | Graninge-Alliansen | 18:44.112300 | +3:11.19060 | |
56 | Josefin Lundqvist | Malmbergets Aif | 18:46.112500 | +3:13.19260 | |
57 | Jennifer Elffors | Lucksta IF | 18:46.112520 | +3:13.19280 | |
58 | Malin Landerdahl | Hägersta GF | 18:50.112900 | +3:17.19660 | |
59 | Cecilia Jonsson | Nordingrå SK | 18:51.113040 | +3:19.19800 | |
60 | Sara Johansson | Ramsjö SK | 18:54.113370 | +3:22.20130 | |
61 | Evelina Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 19:01.114010 | +3:28.20770 | |
62 | Caroline Danielsson | Hammerdal IF | 19:01.114020 | +3:28.20780 | |
63 | Sara Lysholm | Bodens SK | 19:01.114070 | +3:29.20830 | |
64 | Sofie Eriksson | Gellivare SK | 19:36.117570 | +4:04.24330 | |
65 | Emma Häggström | Kalix SK | 19:48.118790 | +4:16.25550 | |
66 | Johanna Huuva | IFK Kiruna | 20:10.120900 | +4:37.27660 | |
67 | Ann Sofie Wase | Hällefors SK | 20:32.123110 | +4:59.29870 | |
68 | Maria Kapell | Vårby IK | 20:39.123810 | +5:06.30570 | |
69 | Emmelie Pedersen | SK Bore | 20:49.124830 | +5:16.31590 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Richard Burland | Alnö SK | 14:11.85050 | | |
2 | Emil Linell | Högbo GOIF | 14:14.85330 | +2.180 | |
3 | Simon Persson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 14:15.85460 | +4.310 | |
4 | Emil Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 14:23.86290 | +12.1140 | |
5 | Pontus Johannesson | Bengtsfors Bois | 14:24.86340 | +12.1190 | |
6 | Alfred Brodin | Falu IK | 14:25.86450 | +14.1300 | |
7 | Grälls Johan Kvarnström | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:28.86780 | +17.1630 | |
8 | Jonas Häggström | Vårby IK | 14:30.86950 | +19.1800 | |
9 | Simon Sveder | Hällefors SK | 14:31.87040 | +19.1890 | |
10 | Petter Hedman | IFK Umeå | 14:32.87140 | +20.1990 | |
11 | Johan Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 14:33.87230 | +21.2080 | |
12 | Per Lindgren | Kalix SK | 14:38.87740 | +26.2590 | |
13 | Jesper Nyström | Rembo IK | 14:40.87930 | +28.2780 | |
14 | Gustav Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:41.88060 | +30.2910 | |
15 | Jesper Nilsson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:50.88990 | +39.3840 | |
16 | Joakim Wilhelmsson | Falu IK | 14:53.89210 | +41.4060 | |
17 | Johannes Löfstrand | Årsunda IF | 14:57.89630 | +45.4480 | |
18 | Simon Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:59.89820 | +47.4670 | |
19 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 15:01.90070 | +50.4920 | |
20 | Niklas Wassberg | Töcksfors IF | 15:02.90180 | +51.5030 | |
21 | Fredrik Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 15:03.90260 | +52.5110 | |
22 | Joakim Persson | Antnäs BK | 15:06.90500 | +54.5350 | |
22 | Adam Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 15:06.90500 | +54.5350 | |
24 | Linus Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 15:06.90560 | +55.5410 | |
25 | Linus Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 15:11.91010 | +59.5860 | |
26 | Mikko Viktor Lund | IFK Kiruna | 15:11.91050 | +1:00.5900 | |
27 | Daniel Karlsson | Hammerdal IF | 15:14.91330 | +1:02.6180 | |
28 | Alexander Axelsson | Borås SK | 15:19.91880 | +1:08.6730 | |
29 | Mattias Lindh | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:21.92050 | +1:10.6900 | |
30 | Jens Friberg | Brunflo IF | 15:24.92300 | +1:12.7150 | |
31 | Robin Bornström | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:31.93000 | +1:19.7850 | |
32 | Daniel Modig | Bergnäsets AIK | 15:34.93330 | +1:22.8180 | |
33 | Robin Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 15:35.93470 | +1:24.8320 | |
34 | Erik Simberg | SK Bore | 15:39.93810 | +1:27.8660 | |
35 | Johan Paulsson | OK Landehof | 15:40.93990 | +1:29.8840 | |
36 | Erik Simonsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:40.93990 | +1:29.8840 | |
37 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 15:41.94040 | +1:29.8890 | |
38 | Theo Odenryd | Järbo IF | 15:41.94060 | +1:30.8910 | |
39 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 15:45.94440 | +1:33.9290 | |
40 | Markus Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 15:47.94640 | +1:35.9490 | |
41 | Andreas Andersson | Storviks IF | 15:50.94980 | +1:39.9830 | |
42 | Victor Ericsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:54.95370 | +1:43.10220 | |
43 | Jimmy Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 15:56.95520 | +1:44.10370 | |
44 | Tobias Björklund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 15:57.95600 | +1:45.10450 | |
45 | Robert Ohlström | IK Rex | 15:57.95680 | +1:46.10530 | |
46 | Adrian Hedberg | Brunflo IF | 16:00.95950 | +1:49.10800 | |
47 | Tobias Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 16:01.96020 | +1:49.10870 | |
48 | Niklas Härdin | Söderala AIK | 16:01.96090 | +1:50.10940 | |
49 | Axel Torshage | Vårby IK | 16:04.96330 | +1:52.11180 | |
50 | Andreas Abrahamsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 16:04.96380 | +1:53.11230 | |
51 | Viktor Linder | IFK Kiruna | 16:20.97920 | +2:08.12770 | |
52 | David Spångberg | Östersunds SK | 16:22.98190 | +2:11.13040 | |
53 | Marcus Beldt Karlsson | Bergeforsens SK | 16:29.98850 | +2:18.13700 | |
54 | Nils Ola Labba | IFK Kiruna | 16:53.101220 | +2:41.16070 | |
55 | Emil Bergström | Kalix SK | 16:57.101620 | +2:45.16470 | |
56 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 17:01.102010 | +2:49.16860 | |
57 | Jonathan Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 17:07.102660 | +2:56.17510 | |
58 | Emil Wuopio | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:07.102690 | +2:56.17540 | |
59 | Mattias Lundberg | Nordingrå SK | 17:11.103050 | +3:00.17900 | |
60 | Rasmus Andersson | Östersunds SK | 17:20.103920 | +3:08.18770 | |
61 | Jonas Larsson | Östersunds SK | 17:31.105030 | +3:19.19880 | |
62 | Oscar Vöks | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:36.105530 | +3:24.20380 | |
63 | Simon Nutti | IFK Kiruna | 18:04.108370 | +3:53.23220 | |
64 | David Eriksson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 18:11.109040 | +3:59.23890 | |
65 | Joel Sundqvist | IFK Umeå | 18:13.109250 | +4:02.24100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Remneland | Bengtsfors Bois | 14:00.83990 | | |
2 | Oscar Quicklund | Östersunds SK | 14:02.84130 | +1.40 | |
3 | Johan Eriksson | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:11.85060 | +10.970 | |
4 | Marcus Svelander | Åsarna IK | 14:15.85400 | +14.1310 | |
5 | Fredrik Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:15.85480 | +14.1390 | |
6 | Jonas Ahlstrand | Norbergs SK | 14:22.86190 | +22.2100 | |
7 | Kalle Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:23.86210 | +22.2120 | |
8 | Johan Ilhamn | Östersunds SK | 14:28.86710 | +27.2620 | |
9 | Magnus Zakrisson | Åsarna IK | 14:29.86820 | +28.2730 | |
10 | Anton Lindblad | OK Landehof | 14:30.86910 | +29.2820 | |
11 | Tom Impola | Norbergs SK | 14:38.87760 | +37.3670 | |
12 | Erik Silfver | Burträsk SK | 14:39.87880 | +38.3790 | |
13 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 14:41.88020 | +40.3930 | |
14 | Oscar Stenvall | Tynderö IK | 14:42.88190 | +42.4100 | |
15 | Christoffer Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:44.88310 | +43.4220 | |
16 | Joakim Grundström | Hägglunds IOFK | 14:51.89000 | +50.4910 | |
17 | Daniel Hultman | Tvärreds IF | 14:51.89080 | +50.4990 | |
18 | Hannes Kerro | Storumans IK | 14:51.89090 | +51.5000 | |
19 | Claes Rosenqvist | IFK Bergvik | 14:54.89320 | +53.5230 | |
20 | Klas Hasselgren | Sundbybergs IK | 14:54.89390 | +54.5300 | |
21 | Emil Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 14:58.89760 | +57.5670 | |
22 | Erik Söderman | Stockviks SF | 14:59.89850 | +58.5760 | |
23 | Isak Nordqvist | Kalix SK | 14:59.89870 | +58.5780 | |
24 | Marcus Johansson | Hössna IF | 15:03.90230 | +1:02.6140 | |
25 | Johan Berlin | Knutby IF | 15:06.90560 | +1:05.6470 | |
26 | Oscar Byhlinder | Orsa SK | 15:06.90580 | +1:05.6490 | |
27 | Daniel Bysell | Orsa SK | 15:08.90730 | +1:07.6640 | |
28 | Jesper Brofjärd | Borås GIF | 15:08.90730 | +1:07.6640 | |
29 | Christian Persson | Lucksta IF | 15:09.90870 | +1:08.6780 | |
30 | Simon Kvarnström | Ekshärads SF | 15:11.91060 | +1:10.6970 | |
31 | Linus Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:13.91270 | +1:12.7180 | |
32 | Adam Wikström | IFK Kiruna | 15:14.91370 | +1:13.7280 | |
33 | Adrian Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 15:17.91620 | +1:16.7530 | |
34 | Mikael Sandgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:18.91720 | +1:17.7630 | |
35 | Fredric Björk | Rembo IK | 15:18.91730 | +1:17.7640 | |
36 | Johan Sonesson | Gagnefs IF | 15:20.91950 | +1:19.7860 | |
37 | Johannes Ainegren | IFK Likenäs | 15:20.91970 | +1:19.7880 | |
38 | Nicklas Hansson | IFK Umeå | 15:20.91980 | +1:19.7890 | |
39 | Marc Petterson | OK Sarven | 15:20.91990 | +1:20.7900 | |
40 | Anton Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 15:21.92030 | +1:20.7940 | |
41 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 15:21.92060 | +1:20.7970 | |
42 | Markus von Knorring | Stockviks SF | 15:25.92420 | +1:24.8330 | |
43 | Sebastian Månsson | Garphyttans IF | 15:28.92760 | +1:27.8670 | |
44 | Olle Kalered | Skogspojkarnas OK | 15:29.92870 | +1:28.8780 | |
45 | Simon Waller | Kalix SK | 15:30.92980 | +1:29.8890 | |
46 | David Siebers | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 15:32.93110 | +1:31.9020 | |
47 | Mikael Johansson | Högsäters GF | 15:33.93240 | +1:32.9150 | |
48 | Torsten Kempe | Tynderö IK | 15:33.93290 | +1:33.9200 | |
49 | Carl Olander | OK Landehof | 15:36.93500 | +1:35.9410 | |
50 | Oscar Hägglund | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:36.93510 | +1:35.9420 | |
51 | Sebastian Högdahl | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:36.93570 | +1:35.9480 | |
52 | Daniel Olsson | Falu IK | 15:36.93590 | +1:36.9500 | |
53 | Erik Svensson | Alvesta SOK | 15:39.93800 | +1:38.9710 | |
54 | Johan Daniels | Orsa SK | 15:39.93860 | +1:38.9770 | |
55 | Marcus Byman | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 15:39.93890 | +1:39.9800 | |
56 | Filip Axelsson | Selånger SOK | 15:40.93970 | +1:39.9880 | |
57 | Robert Björklin | Fränsta IK | 15:49.94820 | +1:48.10730 | |
58 | Andreas Eriksson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 15:51.95090 | +1:51.11000 | |
59 | Emil Englund | Vännäs SK | 15:52.95150 | +1:51.11060 | |
60 | Benjamin Selling | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 15:54.95300 | +1:53.11210 | |
61 | Joakim Kristoffersson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 15:55.95490 | +1:55.11400 | |
62 | Hampus Ohlström | IK Rex | 15:57.95650 | +1:56.11560 | |
63 | Alexander Klimov | Sundbybergs IK | 15:58.95710 | +1:57.11620 | |
64 | Jim Gustafsson | Landsbro IF SK | 15:59.95800 | +1:58.11710 | |
65 | Tomas Kapell | Vårby IK | 16:01.96090 | +2:01.12000 | |
66 | Lars Andersson | Lerdala IF | 16:05.96450 | +2:04.12360 | |
67 | Jonas Klahr | Orsa SK | 16:05.96460 | +2:04.12370 | |
68 | Simon Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 16:06.96500 | +2:05.12410 | |
69 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 16:07.96660 | +2:06.12570 | |
70 | Olle Ericsson | Röbäcks SK | 16:16.97540 | +2:15.13450 | |
71 | Andreas Allerhed | IFK Mora SK | 16:16.97560 | +2:15.13470 | |
72 | Fredrik Carlsson | Knutby IF | 16:16.97580 | +2:15.13490 | |
73 | Alexander Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 16:16.97590 | +2:16.13500 | |
74 | Marcus Svalsjö | OK Landehof | 16:17.97680 | +2:16.13590 | |
75 | Henrik Forsberg | Bodens SK | 16:18.97790 | +2:18.13700 | |
76 | Emil Johansson | Tynderö IK | 16:22.98180 | +2:21.14090 | |
77 | Gustav Niord | Borensbergs IF SK | 16:23.98250 | +2:22.14160 | |
78 | Johan Österberg | Remsle SK | 16:23.98270 | +2:22.14180 | |
79 | Johan Lindberg | Ödeshögs SK | 16:25.98470 | +2:24.14380 | |
80 | Peter Jansson | Gillberga SK | 16:27.98600 | +2:26.14510 | |
81 | Alfred Ax | Ödeshögs SK | 16:27.98670 | +2:26.14580 | |
82 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 16:28.98720 | +2:27.14630 | |
83 | Fredrik Lind | IFK Hedemora SK | 16:32.99110 | +2:31.15020 | |
84 | Erik Blomgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:33.99290 | +2:33.15200 | |
85 | Emil Lindström | SK Bore | 16:36.99510 | +2:35.15420 | |
86 | Patrick Scott Rossi | Östersunds SK | 16:46.100510 | +2:45.16420 | |
87 | Dennis Kitti | Kalix SK | 16:47.100660 | +2:46.16570 | |
88 | Tomas Eriksson | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:48.100710 | +2:47.16620 | |
89 | Magnus Berndtson | Köla AIK | 16:52.101170 | +2:51.17080 | |
90 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 16:54.101360 | +2:53.17270 | |
91 | Zakris Strömquist | Östersunds SK | 17:00.101960 | +2:59.17870 | |
92 | Per Frost | IFK Mora SK | 17:12.103180 | +3:11.19090 | |
93 | Max Själin | Storumans IK | 17:16.103590 | +3:16.19500 | |
94 | Fredrik Nilsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 17:20.103960 | +3:19.19870 | |
95 | Matthis Persson | Landsbro IF SK | 17:46.106590 | +3:46.22500 | |
96 | Andreas Conradsson | Ödeshögs SK | 18:19.109800 | +4:18.25710 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)