5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:40.105900 | |||||
2 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:53.107200 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Hanna Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:08.108700 | +28.2700 | ||||
4 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 18:27.110600 | +47.4600 | ||||
5 | Pernilla Andersson | Tärnsjö IF | 20:25.122400 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
6 | Linn Olstam | Källbottens IK | 21:14.127300 | +3:34.21300 | ||||
7 | Viktoria Andersson | Tärnsjö IF | 22:35.135400 | +4:55.29400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 16:07.96600 | |||||
2 | Julia Seger | Sundbybergs IK | 16:46.100500 | +39.3800 | ||||
3 | Erika Mickelson | Rembo IK | 16:51.101000 | +44.4300 | ||||
4 | Sarah Hale | Korsnäs IF SK | 16:57.101600 | +50.4900 | ||||
5 | Erika Blixt | Järbo IF | 19:02.114100 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 16:06.96500 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Danielsson | Wedevågs IF | 14:33.87200 | |||||
2 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 14:42.88100 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Martin Herbert | Brottby SK | 15:55.95400 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
4 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:41.112000 | +4:08.24700 | ||||
5 | Tobias Jonsson | Brovallens IF | 23:43.142200 | +9:10.54900 | ||||
6 | Christian Wells | Brovallens IF | 29:17.175600 | +14:44.88300 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Svensson | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:50.82900 | |||||
2 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 14:26.86500 | +36.3500 | ||||
3 | Mats Hases | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:27.86600 | +37.3600 | ||||
4 | Joel Eklund Hallman | Jäderfors SK | 15:07.90600 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
5 | Jens Rönnols | Sundbybergs IK | 16:11.97000 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
6 | Kevin Ståhl | Järbo IF | 16:23.98200 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
7 | Keke Hallman | Jäderfors SK | 16:25.98400 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 13:50.82900 | |||||
2 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:09.84800 | +19.1800 | ||||
3 | Fredrik Wretling | IK Rex | 17:07.102600 | +3:17.19600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:40.69900 | |||||
2 | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 11:49.70800 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Ida Danielsson | Wedevågs IF | 11:52.71100 | +12.1100 | ||||
4 | Emma Blixt | Järbo IF | 13:49.82800 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:13.61200 | |||||
2 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 10:15.61400 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Ebba Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 10:16.61500 | +3.200 | ||||
4 | Emma Thor | Vassunda IF | 10:18.61700 | +5.400 | ||||
5 | Selma Svarf | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:41.76000 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
6 | Evelina Ahlgren | Brovallens IF | 16:23.98200 | +6:10.36900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:19.67800 | |||||
2 | Johan Herbert | Brottby SK | 11:35.69400 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 11:42.70100 | +23.2200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Olstam | Källbottens IK | 11:25.68400 | |||||
2 | Oliver Hale | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:54.71300 | +29.2800 | ||||
3 | Martin Haals | Brovallens IF | 12:47.76600 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
4 | Andreas Kvarnström | Brovallens IF | 13:28.80700 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 9:20.55900 | |||||
2 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 9:20.55900 | |||||
3 | Anton Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 9:51.59000 | +31.3000 | ||||
4 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 10:19.61800 | +59.5800 | ||||
5 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 10:20.61900 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
6 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 11:05.66400 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
7 | Linus Borg | Källbottens IK | 12:05.72400 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:40.39900 | |||||
2 | Anna Säll | Bjursås IK | 6:59.41800 | +19.1800 | ||||
3 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:09.54800 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
4 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 9:14.55300 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
5 | Ester Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:05.60400 | +3:25.20400 | ||||
6 | Julia Wanner | Rembo IK | 10:27.62600 | +3:47.22600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Säll | Bjursås IK | 7:26.44500 | |||||
2 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 7:50.46900 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Magnus Österås | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:08.48700 | +42.4100 | ||||
4 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 8:24.50300 | +58.5700 | ||||
5 | Tobias Kvarnström | Brovallens IF | 8:32.51100 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
6 | Daniel Ståhl | Järbo IF | 9:28.56700 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 6:35.39400 | |||||
2 | Erik Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 6:40.39900 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Simon Thor | Vassunda IF | 6:47.40600 | +12.1100 | ||||
4 | Jonatan Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:50.40900 | +15.1400 | ||||
5 | William Samuelsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:21.44000 | +46.4500 |