10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulf Tingelöf | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 25:49.154800 | | 79.5p |
2 | Johan Lintzén | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 26:41.160050 | +52.5150 | 76.1p |
3 | Joakim Kumpula | Öråns SK | 28:27.170640 | +2:38.15740 | 70.0p |
4 | Thomas Hedman | SK Järven | 28:34.171370 | +2:45.16470 | 69.6p |
5 | Olofsson Tomas Ifk | Team Esplanad | 28:58.173720 | +3:09.18820 | 68.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Sandberg | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 26:14.157320 | | 77.8p |
2 | Thomas Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 28:08.168780 | +1:54.11360 | 71.0p |
3 | Christer Olsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 28:45.172450 | +2:31.15030 | 69.1p |
4 | Torbjörn Åhman | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 30:05.180470 | +3:51.23050 | 65.2p |
5 | Thomas Johansson | Ammarnäs IF | 31:06.186550 | +4:52.29130 | 62.5p |
6 | Peter Wikström | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 31:20.187990 | +5:06.30570 | 61.9p |
7 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 31:21.188080 | +5:07.30660 | 61.9p |
8 | Peter Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 33:48.202750 | +7:34.45330 | 56.4p |
9 | Henrik Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 35:17.211600 | +9:02.54180 | 53.5p |
10 | Mats Zingmark | Jalles Tc Umeå | 35:17.211670 | +9:03.54250 | 53.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gert-Arne Lind | Team Esplanad | 29:30.176900 | | 66.9p |
2 | Sven Örnerling | Bergnäsets AIK | 29:36.177580 | +6.580 | 66.5p |
3 | Lars Emanuelsson | Vingåkers OK | 29:42.178100 | +12.1100 | 66.3p |
4 | Torsten Kjellstrand | Jalles Tc Umeå | 31:24.188300 | +1:54.11300 | 61.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Per Lagerfelt | IK Rex | 27:44.166370 | | 72.3p |
2 | Sven-Bertil Grundström | Ammarnäs IF | 27:46.166530 | +1.60 | 72.2p |
3 | Lennart Jonsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 29:48.178720 | +2:03.12250 | 66.0p |
4 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 30:11.181000 | +2:26.14530 | 64.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Bengt-Olof Johansson | Agnäs IK | 29:00.173950 | | 68.3p |
2 | Leif Hedman | SK Järven | 30:12.181190 | +1:12.7140 | 64.9p |
3 | Bengt Skyttberg | Östersunds SK | 30:33.183250 | +1:33.9200 | 63.9p |
4 | Ulf Billy Sundström | Storumans IK | 30:53.185240 | +1:52.11190 | 63.1p |
5 | John Arvidsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 30:57.185640 | +1:56.11590 | 62.9p |
6 | Einar Westman | Fredrika IK | 32:04.192350 | +3:04.18300 | 60.2p |
7 | Bo-Lennart Larsson | Bergnäsets AIK | 32:52.197140 | +3:51.23090 | 58.4p |
8 | Olov Christer Danielsson | Fredrika IK | 33:37.201620 | +4:36.27570 | 56.8p |
9 | Gunnar Tiger | Jalles Tc Umeå | 35:56.215570 | +6:56.41520 | 52.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anneli Jungland | Högsäters GF | 16:10.96960 | | 62.0p |
2 | Lena Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 17:09.102830 | +58.5770 | 57.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Lena Junes | IFK Umeå | 16:16.97570 | | 61.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ingela Johansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 16:28.98750 | | 60.5p |
2 | Britt-Marie Arvidsson | Fredrika IK | 18:26.110550 | +1:58.11700 | 52.2p |
3 | Christina Holm | IK Rex | 18:40.111960 | +2:12.13110 | 51.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ann-Katrin Brändström | IFK Umeå | 16:02.96120 | | 62.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lubov Pospeshina | IFK Skövde SK | 17:04.102320 | | 57.8p |
2 | Monika Jusslin | Vännäs SK | 18:45.112470 | +1:41.10050 | 51.1p |
3 | Trude Hieta | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 20:25.122460 | +3:21.20040 | 45.9p |
4 | Yvonnne Stenudd | Jalles Tc Umeå | 20:52.125120 | +3:48.22700 | 44.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Inger Edlund | Lyckselepolisens SK | 19:52.119180 | | 47.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 14:54.89340 | | 69.3p |
2 | Brynolf Enlund | Jokkmokks SK | 15:33.93200 | +38.3760 | 65.4p |
3 | Stig Olovsson | Strömsbergs IF | 15:36.93560 | +42.4120 | 65.1p |
4 | Bo Östman | Björna IF | 15:42.94100 | +47.4660 | 64.6p |
5 | Dan Vinblad | Team Esplanad | 15:59.95850 | +1:05.6410 | 63.0p |
6 | Leif Olof Larsson | Team Esplanad | 16:02.96190 | +1:08.6750 | 62.7p |
7 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 16:03.96280 | +1:09.6840 | 62.6p |
8 | Leif Hasselqvist | Edsbyns SK | 16:16.97520 | +1:21.8080 | 61.5p |
9 | Bengt Olov Berglund | IFK Umeå | 16:18.97740 | +1:24.8300 | 61.4p |
10 | Allan Erik Johansson | Telia IoFF | 16:26.98520 | +1:31.9080 | 60.7p |
11 | Lars Jakobsson | Telia IoFF | 16:49.100850 | +1:55.11410 | 58.9p |
12 | Leopold Sjöström | Sorsele SK | 16:54.101350 | +2:00.11910 | 58.5p |
13 | Lars-Gustav Eriksson | Järvsjöby IF | 17:02.102170 | +2:08.12730 | 57.9p |
14 | Stig Johansson | Täfteå IK | 17:27.104630 | +2:32.15190 | 56.1p |
15 | Kent Berglund | IFK Bergvik | 17:37.105670 | +2:43.16230 | 55.4p |
16 | Christer Lilja | Brevens IF | 17:46.106560 | +2:52.17120 | 54.8p |
17 | Nils Åke Fredrik Lundholm | Komatsu Forest SC | 17:59.107810 | +3:04.18370 | 54.0p |
18 | Kjell Ahlstrand | Agnäs IK | 18:21.110060 | +3:27.20620 | 52.5p |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elis Åberg | Strömsbergs IF | 14:58.89770 | | 68.8p |
2 | Görgen Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 15:51.95070 | +53.5200 | 63.7p |
3 | Riku Kyllönen | Sundbybergs IK | 15:53.95220 | +54.5350 | 63.5p |
4 | Erkki Saksman | IF Hagen SK | 15:58.95700 | +59.5830 | 63.1p |
5 | Bert Allan Persson | Team Esplanad | 16:09.96810 | +1:10.6940 | 62.1p |
6 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 16:09.96860 | +1:10.6990 | 62.1p |
7 | Sven Åke Erland Zakrisson | Team Esplanad | 16:36.99540 | +1:37.9670 | 59.9p |
8 | Rolf Isaksson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 17:04.102330 | +2:05.12460 | 57.7p |
9 | Robert Alexander Maddison | Team Esplanad | 18:42.112140 | +3:43.22270 | 51.3p |
10 | Sven Olov Hedberg | Strömsbergs IF | 19:47.118670 | +4:49.28800 | 47.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Stig Ingemar Karlsson | Vidsels IK | 15:30.92920 | | 65.7p |
2 | Eero Helmeri Kovala | Mariestads FK | 16:36.99550 | +1:06.6530 | 59.9p |
3 | Ernst Larsson | Sundbybergs IK | 17:34.105370 | +2:04.12350 | 55.6p |
4 | Folke Andreas Engevad | Storumans IK | 17:39.105860 | +2:09.12840 | 55.2p |
5 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 17:57.107690 | +2:27.14670 | 54.0p |
6 | Åke Edlund | Lyckselepolisens SK | 18:06.108580 | +2:36.15560 | 53.5p |
7 | Harald Spetz | Botsmarks SK | 18:22.110120 | +2:52.17100 | 52.5p |
8 | Anders Jönsson | Ammarnäs IF | 21:44.130360 | +6:14.37340 | 42.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Augustin Nilsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 17:31.105010 | | 55.8p |
2 | Rune Spetz | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 18:14.109320 | +43.4210 | 53.0p |
3 | Harry Alexander Grahn | Råneå SK | 18:41.112070 | +1:10.6960 | 51.3p |
4 | Tage Sundqvist | Råneå SK | 19:15.115430 | +1:44.10320 | 49.4p |
5 | Lars Isaksson | OK Sarven | 19:25.116400 | +1:53.11290 | 48.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Bernt Östlund | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 18:07.108630 | | 53.4p |
2 | Karl Lennart Nordvall | Lingbo IF | 18:44.112310 | +36.3580 | 51.2p |
3 | Signar Norberg | SK Järven | 19:54.119330 | +1:47.10600 | 47.4p |
4 | Martin Lundström | IFK Umeå | 21:45.130420 | +3:37.21690 | 42.4p |