15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 39:33.237240 | 74.0p | |
2 | Björn Tunemalm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 41:59.251870 | +2:26.14530 | 69.7p |
3 | Torbjörn Åhman | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 42:45.256410 | +3:11.19070 | 68.5p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elbert Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 38:05.228440 | 76.9p | |
2 | Sven Örnerling | Bergnäsets AIK | 39:52.239180 | +1:47.10640 | 73.4p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Per Lagerfelt | IK Rex | 40:36.243530 | 72.1p | |
2 | Lennart Jonsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 42:42.256170 | +2:06.12540 | 68.6p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Billy Sundström | Storumans IK | 43:11.259070 | 67.8p | |
2 | Olov Christer Danielsson | Fredrika IK | 45:12.271190 | +2:01.12020 | 64.8p |
3 | Einar Westman | Fredrika IK | 47:06.282560 | +3:54.23390 | 62.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bo Östman | Björna IF | 28:27.170620 | 66.3p | |
2 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 29:08.174720 | +41.4000 | 64.7p |
3 | Stig Olovsson | Strömsbergs IF | 29:08.174770 | +41.4050 | 64.7p |
4 | Brynolf Enlund | Jokkmokks SK | 29:41.178050 | +1:14.7330 | 63.5p |
5 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 29:46.178510 | +1:18.7790 | 63.4p |
6 | Stig Rune | Gävle SK | 29:58.179740 | +1:31.9020 | 62.9p |
7 | Kent Berglund | IFK Bergvik | 31:23.188250 | +2:56.17530 | 60.1p |
8 | Alf-Roland Johansson | Agnäs IK | 31:43.190270 | +3:16.19550 | 59.4p |
9 | Christer Lilja | Brevens IF | 32:25.194410 | +3:57.23690 | 58.2p |
10 | Lars Jakobsson | Telia IoFF | 32:45.196460 | +4:18.25740 | 57.6p |
11 | Stig Johansson | Täfteå IK | 34:15.205400 | +5:47.34680 | 55.1p |
12 | Lars-Gustav Eriksson | Järvsjöby IF | 36:19.217820 | +7:51.47100 | 51.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elis Åberg | Strömsbergs IF | 28:18.169720 | 66.6p | |
2 | Riku Kyllönen | Sundbybergs IK | 29:12.175170 | +54.5350 | 64.6p |
3 | Artur Forsberg | IF Linden | 29:51.179080 | +1:33.9260 | 63.2p |
4 | Görgen Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 30:30.182920 | +2:12.13100 | 61.8p |
5 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 30:31.183050 | +2:13.13230 | 61.8p |
6 | Gunnar Söderlind | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 30:38.183700 | +2:19.13880 | 61.6p |
7 | Erkki Saksman | IF Hagen SK | 31:52.191170 | +3:34.21350 | 59.2p |
8 | Antti Paadar | Röbäcks SK | 32:39.195830 | +4:21.26010 | 57.8p |
9 | Sven Olov Hedberg | Strömsbergs IF | 35:09.210820 | +6:50.41000 | 53.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stig Ingemar Karlsson | Vidsels IK | 30:21.182060 | 62.1p | |
2 | Eero Helmeri Kovala | Mariestads FK | 33:23.200200 | +3:01.18040 | 56.5p |
3 | Ernst Larsson | Sundbybergs IK | 33:38.201790 | +3:17.19630 | 56.1p |
4 | Åke Edlund | Lyckselepolisens SK | 34:02.204150 | +3:40.21990 | 55.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars Isaksson | OK Sarven | 34:43.208220 | 54.3p | |
2 | Tage Sundqvist | Råneå SK | 35:29.212860 | +46.4540 | 53.1p |
3 | Augustin Nilsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 36:45.220410 | +2:01.12090 | 51.3p |
4 | Harry Alexander Grahn | Råneå SK | 38:23.230200 | +3:39.21880 | 49.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anneli Jungland | Högsäters GF | 15:20.91930 | 69.6p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Gåfvels Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 15:07.90630 | 70.6p | |
2 | Agneta Carlsson | Lycksele IF | 15:35.93470 | +28.2740 | 68.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Britt-Marie Arvidsson | Fredrika IK | 16:42.100100 | 64.0p | |
2 | Anna Tykesson | Klåveröds SK | 18:12.109150 | +1:30.8950 | 58.7p |
3 | Christina Holm | IK Rex | 18:19.109870 | +1:37.9670 | 58.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ann-Katrin Brändström | IFK Umeå | 14:40.87940 | 72.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lubov Pospeshina | IFK Skövde SK | 16:00.95900 | 66.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Inger Edlund | Lyckselepolisens SK | 18:52.113150 | 56.6p |