10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Nordström | Täfteå IK | 26:36.159500 | 77.1p | ||||
2 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 27:06.162500 | +30.2900 | 75.2p | |||
3 | Pierre Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 27:41.166000 | +1:05.6400 | 73.2p | |||
4 | Alexander Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 31:28.188700 | +4:52.29100 | 62.1p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Silfver | Burträsk SK | 25:23.152200 | 82.0p | ||||
2 | Max Själin | Storumans IK | 26:36.159500 | +1:13.7200 | 77.1p | |||
3 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 26:43.160200 | +1:20.7900 | 76.6p | |||
4 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 26:55.161400 | +1:32.9100 | 75.9p | |||
5 | Johan Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 29:37.177600 | +4:14.25300 | 67.1p | |||
6 | Olof Burström | SK Järven | 29:54.179300 | +4:31.27000 | 66.3p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tor Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 24:28.146700 | 86.1p | ||||
2 | Peter Jönsson | Ramsele IK | 24:43.148200 | +15.1400 | 85.0p | |||
3 | David Hedlund | Piteå Elit SK | 24:50.148900 | +22.2100 | 84.4p | |||
4 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 24:59.149800 | +31.3000 | 83.8p | |||
5 | Joakim Jonsson | Skellefteå SK | 25:10.150900 | +42.4100 | 82.9p | |||
6 | Mikael Ojala | IFK Umeå | 25:20.151900 | +52.5100 | 82.2p | |||
7 | Robert Åkerblom Andersson | IFK Umeå | 26:15.157400 | +1:47.10600 | 78.4p | |||
8 | Andreas Forsberg | Röbäcks SK | 26:22.158100 | +1:54.11300 | 78.0p | |||
9 | Anton Södergren | Skellefteå SK | 26:28.158700 | +2:00.11900 | 77.6p | |||
10 | Fredrik Lindström | Lycksele IF | 27:08.162700 | +2:40.15900 | 75.1p | |||
11 | Kristoffer Hugosson | Norsjö SK | 28:22.170100 | +3:54.23300 | 70.9p | |||
12 | Mattias Gimvall | Storumans IK | 28:39.171800 | +4:11.25000 | 70.0p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 32:55.197400 | 58.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gunder Boström | Skellefteå SK | 31:40.189900 | 61.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Curt Silfver | Burträsk SK | 34:57.209600 | 54.6p | ||||
2 | Roger Linder | Sorsele SK | 39:10.234900 | +4:13.25200 | 47.6p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Mårtensson | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 17:16.103500 | |||||
2 | Hanna Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 20:21.122000 | +3:05.18400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonna Sundling | Tvärålund IF | 14:19.85800 | |||||
2 | Sofia Henriksson | Storfors SK | 14:20.85900 | +1 | ||||
3 | Frida Hedman | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 17:14.103300 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
4 | Madeleine Larsson | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 17:27.104600 | +3:08.18700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 14:54.89300 | 57.8p | ||||
2 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 15:59.95800 | +1:05.6400 | 53.9p | |||
3 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 16:25.98400 | +1:31.9000 | 52.5p | |||
4 | Hilda Lagerlöf | IFK Umeå | 18:40.111900 | +3:46.22500 | 46.2p | |||
5 | Sara Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 19:37.117600 | +4:43.28200 | 43.9p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Erika Hedman | Skellefteå SK | 15:15.91400 | 56.5p | ||||
2 | Gabriella Lindsköld Holm | Skellefteå SK | 16:14.97300 | +59.5800 | 53.1p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 13:55.83400 | 61.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 13:22.80100 | |||||
2 | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 13:49.82800 | +27.2600 | ||||
3 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 14:09.84800 | +47.4600 | ||||
4 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 14:23.86200 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
5 | Felix Edvinsson | Lycksele IF | 14:33.87200 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
6 | Tobias Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 14:54.89300 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
7 | Ola Jonsson | Storumans IK | 17:32.105100 | +4:10.24900 | ||||
8 | Christian Roslin | Storfors SK | 18:00.107900 | +4:38.27700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 10:53.65200 | |||||
2 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 11:47.70600 | +54.5300 | ||||
3 | Lisa Lagerlöf | Agnäs IK | 12:04.72300 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
4 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 12:05.72400 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
5 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 12:40.75900 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
6 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 13:42.82100 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
6 | Gustav Westerberg | Vännäs SK | 15:13.91200 | +4:20.25900 | ||||
7 | Andreas Hasselström | Vännäs SK | 16:28.98700 | +5:35.33400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 9:05.54400 | |||||
2 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 10:41.64000 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
3 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 10:44.64300 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 8:32.51100 | |||||
2 | Julia Jonsson | Storumans IK | 9:42.58100 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
3 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 10:06.60500 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
4 | Marie Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:13.61200 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
5 | Alva Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 10:51.65000 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
6 | Clara Forsman | IFK Umeå | 11:01.66000 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
7 | Edit Landström | IFK Umeå | 11:22.68100 | +2:50.16900 | ||||
8 | Alva Lundgren | Vilhelmina IK | 11:35.69400 | +3:03.18200 | ||||
9 | Cecilia Larsson | Vilhelmina IK | 11:53.71200 | +3:21.20000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 8:38.51700 | |||||
2 | Clara Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 9:21.56000 | +43.4200 | ||||
3 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 9:37.57600 | +59.5800 | ||||
4 | Saga Stenman | SK Järven | 9:54.59300 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
5 | Rebecka Widman | Bolidens SK | 11:36.69500 | +2:58.17700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 10:50.64900 | |||||
2 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 11:07.66600 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 11:11.67000 | +21.2000 | ||||
4 | Kristoffer Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 11:43.70200 | +53.5200 | ||||
5 | Hannes Ferm | Tavelsjö AIK | 12:15.73400 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 9:05.54400 | |||||
2 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 9:08.54700 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 9:37.57600 | +32.3100 | ||||
4 | William Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 10:16.61500 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
5 | Niklas Eriksson | Vindelns IF | 10:26.62500 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
6 | Karim Königsson | Lycksele IF | 11:52.71100 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
7 | Markus Lindberg | Norsjö SK | 12:18.73700 | +3:13.19200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 8:40.51900 | |||||
2 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 9:40.57900 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
3 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 10:04.60300 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 7:24.44300 | |||||
2 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 7:52.47100 | +28.2700 | ||||
3 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 8:31.51000 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
4 | Jakob Löfdahl | Tvärålund IF | 8:59.53800 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
5 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:38.63700 | +3:14.19300 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 8:49.52800 | |||||
2 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 9:12.55100 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 9:32.57100 | +43.4200 | ||||
4 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 10:43.64200 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
5 | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 10:55.65400 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 11:03.66200 | |||||
2 | Julia Forslund | Norsjö SK | 12:55.77400 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 8:14.49300 | |||||
2 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 8:53.53200 | +39.3800 | ||||
3 | Adam Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 12:03.72200 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 7:54.47300 | |||||
2 | Emil Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 8:17.49600 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 8:21.50000 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Helmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 9:35.57400 | +1:41.10000 |