45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Flodell | Agnäs IK | 3:31:00.1265990 | 45.7p | |
2 | Maja B Nyström | Vännäs SK | 3:43:50.1342990 | 42.8p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martina Höök | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 2:38:20.949930 | 63.3p | |
2 | Maja Josefina Vikberg | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 2:49:11.1015030 | 58.6p | |
3 | Julia Berglund | IFK Umeå | 2:54:10.1044940 | 56.7p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Malin Meyer | Husums IF SK | 2:52:46.1036550 | 57.2p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Karin Brändström | Vännäs SK | 4:09:16.1495530 | 38.0p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karin Wennman | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:23:30.1220910 | 47.6p | |
2 | Britt-Marie Arvidsson | Fredrika IK | 3:28:47.1252680 | 46.2p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Inger Sjöström | Tvärålund IF | 3:28:00.1247960 | 46.4p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ethel Forslund | Högåkers OK | 4:05:13.1471280 | 38.7p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 2:41:37.969660 | 61.8p | |
2 | Magnus Österberg | Tåsjö IF | 2:54:16.1045510 | 56.7p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Rosvall | Lycksele IF | 2:05:05.750420 | 83.6p | |
2 | Johan Sandberg | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 2:08:51.773030 | 80.7p | |
3 | Daniel Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:12:27.794600 | 78.0p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 2:15:23.812200 | 76.0p | |
2 | Thomas Westman | Molidens IK | 2:25:22.872160 | 69.9p | |
3 | Tomas Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 2:35:39.933810 | 64.5p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:20:15.841420 | 72.9p | |
2 | Daniel Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 2:24:59.869860 | 70.1p | |
3 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 2:28:58.893710 | 67.9p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:31:01.906090 | 66.8p | |
2 | Bengt-Peder Björn | Fredrika IK | 2:35:49.934820 | 64.5p | |
3 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 2:36:22.938190 | 64.2p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:33:32.921140 | 65.6p | |
2 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:35:01.930080 | 64.8p | |
3 | Lars Schedin | Gottne IF | 2:43:37.981660 | 60.9p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | John Arvidsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:25:05.870440 | 70.1p | |
2 | Tomas Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 2:28:44.892360 | 68.0p | |
3 | Hagström B o | Vårby IK | 2:32:16.913500 | 66.2p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thore Stenvall | Sorsele SK | 2:42:12.973130 | 61.5p | |
2 | Göte Lundkvist | Gideå IK | 2:52:19.1033820 | 57.4p | |
3 | Leif Söderström | Sidensjö IK | 3:09:16.1135590 | 51.6p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Eilert Lantto | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:55:32.1053110 | 56.2p | |
2 | Sune Westman | Team Esplanad | 3:06:29.1118800 | 52.5p | |
3 | Klas Isaksson | Sävar IK | 3:13:41.1162070 | 50.3p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stig Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:47:27.1004630 | 59.3p | |
2 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:13:35.1161450 | 50.3p | |
3 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:13:42.1162110 | 50.3p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 3:24:06.1224570 | 47.4p | |
2 | Linda Boldrup | Täfteå IK | 3:39:10.1314990 | 43.8p | |
3 | Eva Hopfgarten | Latikberg IK | 3:39:44.1318360 | 43.7p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Brunkert | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:39:37.957620 | 62.7p | |
2 | Per Lundgren | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:48:11.1009070 | 59.0p | |
3 | Jeff Lewis | Umeå OK | 2:48:43.1012290 | 58.8p | |
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kicki Fransson | Järpens SK | 57:56.347570 | 59.0p | |
2 | Eva Ludvigsson | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 1:02:28.374720 | 54.7p | |
3 | Evelina Åström | Spöland Vännäs IF | 1:07:04.402300 | 51.0p | |
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Byström | Täfteå IK | 54:34.327320 | 62.6p | |
2 | Marcus Landström | Vännäs SK | 56:54.341310 | 60.1p | |
3 | Felix Edvinsson | Lycksele IF | 57:57.347680 | 59.0p |