10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 32:54.197300 | | 78.2p |
2 | Gustav Nystedt | Stockviks SF | 36:59.221800 | +4:05.24400 | 69.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gustav Eriksson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 30:51.185000 | | 83.4p |
2 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 31:53.191200 | +1:02.6100 | 80.7p |
3 | Sebastian Torstensson | Kopparbergs IF | 33:33.201200 | +2:42.16100 | 76.7p |
4 | Andreas Allerhed | IFK Mora SK | 33:57.203600 | +3:06.18500 | 75.8p |
5 | Johan Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 34:21.206000 | +3:30.20900 | 74.9p |
6 | Robin Bornström | Domnarvets GOIF | 36:14.217300 | +5:23.32200 | 71.0p |
7 | Rassmus Andersson | OK Linné | 36:28.218700 | +5:37.33600 | 70.6p |
8 | Emil Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 37:14.223300 | +6:23.38200 | 69.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Robin Eriksson | IFK Hedemora SK | 31:22.188100 | | 82.0p |
2 | Daniel Nordebo | Bodens SK | 31:53.191200 | +31.3000 | 80.7p |
3 | Adam Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 32:55.197400 | +1:33.9200 | 78.2p |
4 | Emil Brindbergs | Vansbro AIK SK | 33:02.198100 | +1:40.9900 | 77.9p |
5 | Johanna Edin | Kovlands IF | 34:22.206100 | +3:00.17900 | 74.9p |
6 | Kristian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 34:41.208000 | +3:19.19800 | 74.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 19:49.118800 | | |
2 | Josefine Stolt | Leksands SK | 20:04.120300 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Julia Seger | Sundbybergs IK | 21:42.130100 | +1:53.11200 | |
4 | Maria Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 22:07.132600 | +2:18.13700 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Evelina Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:52.113100 | | |
2 | Emma Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 19:48.118700 | +56.5500 | |
3 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:27.122600 | +1:35.9400 | |
4 | Emma Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 20:46.124500 | +1:54.11300 | |
5 | Lovisa Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 24:26.146500 | +5:34.33300 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 18:12.109100 | | 65.5p |
2 | Moa Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:03.114200 | +51.5000 | 62.0p |
3 | Frida Erkers | Leksands SK | 19:05.114400 | +53.5200 | 61.9p |
4 | Sofia Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 20:29.122800 | +2:17.13600 | 56.9p |
5 | Erika Edvardsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 20:32.123100 | +2:20.13900 | 56.8p |
6 | Julia Dahl | Sya SK | 20:35.123400 | +2:23.14200 | 56.6p |
7 | Jennie Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 20:36.123500 | +2:24.14300 | 56.5p |
8 | Lisa Nilsson Lindgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 21:04.126300 | +2:52.17100 | 55.1p |
9 | Johanna Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 21:05.126400 | +2:53.17200 | 55.0p |
10 | Anna Gunnars | IFK Mora SK | 21:47.130600 | +3:35.21400 | 53.0p |
11 | Lisa Heens | Vansbro AIK SK | 22:11.133000 | +3:59.23800 | 51.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lisa Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 17:29.104800 | | 68.7p |
2 | Ida Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 18:21.110000 | +52.5100 | 64.8p |
3 | Karin Carlsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 19:46.118500 | +2:17.13600 | 59.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anna Karin Strömstedt | Vansbro AIK SK | 17:30.104900 | | 68.6p |
2 | Karin Ersson | IFK Tärendö | 18:18.109700 | +48.4700 | 65.0p |
3 | Angelica Edvardsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 19:13.115200 | +1:43.10200 | 61.4p |
4 | Emma Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 19:19.115800 | +1:49.10800 | 61.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Svensson | Korsnäs IF SK | 17:08.102700 | | |
2 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 17:30.104900 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:15.109400 | +1:07.6600 | |
4 | Gustav Sundström | Garphyttans IF | 18:23.110200 | +1:15.7400 | |
5 | Daniel Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 19:00.113900 | +1:52.11100 | |
6 | Jesper Larsson | Malungs IF | 19:21.116000 | +2:13.13200 | |
7 | Wilhelm Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:38.117700 | +2:30.14900 | |
8 | Jesper Olsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 22:03.132200 | +4:55.29400 | |
9 | Kling Victor Lyttbacka | IFK Hedemora SK | 25:07.150600 | +7:59.47800 | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:50.100900 | | |
2 | Daniel Wikberg | IFK Mora SK | 17:56.107500 | +1:06.6500 | |
3 | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK | 17:57.107600 | +1:07.6600 | |
4 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 18:19.109800 | +1:29.8800 | |
5 | Erik Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 21:03.126200 | +4:13.25200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Clara Lundmark | Norbergs SK | 11:53.71200 | | |
2 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:54.71300 | +1 | |
3 | Lisa Loman | IK Jarl Rättvik | 11:55.71400 | +2.100 | |
4 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:55.71400 | +2.100 | |
5 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 12:00.71900 | +7.600 | |
6 | Stina Nybacka | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:20.73900 | +27.2600 | |
7 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 12:41.76000 | +48.4700 | |
8 | Sara Tysklind | Falu IK | 14:03.84200 | +2:10.12900 | |
9 | Wilma Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:23.86200 | +2:30.14900 | |
10 | Emilia Söder | Rembo IK | 15:03.90200 | +3:10.18900 | |
11 | Wilma Palander | Sellnäs IF | 15:30.92900 | +3:37.21600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 10:23.62200 | | |
2 | Johanna Sömskar | Norbergs SK | 10:36.63500 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:40.63900 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:41.64000 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:44.64300 | +21.2000 | |
6 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:28.68700 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | Kajsa Högberg | Sellnäs IF | 11:30.68900 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Isa Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:32.69100 | +1:09.6800 | |
9 | Tova Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 11:47.70600 | +1:24.8300 | |
10 | Emelie Thörnkvist | IFK Mora SK | 12:18.73700 | +1:55.11400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 10:27.62600 | | |
2 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:37.63600 | +10.900 | |
3 | Helena Åhlén | SK Bore | 10:58.65700 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Linnea Tysklind | Falu IK | 11:10.66900 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Nora Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 11:12.67100 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Jonna Hammar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:40.69900 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | Elsa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:40.69900 | +1:13.7200 | |
8 | Frida Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:43.70200 | +1:16.7500 | |
9 | Ida Carling | Falu IK | 13:26.80500 | +2:59.17800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lina Lager | Garphyttans IF | 9:58.59700 | | |
2 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:01.60000 | +3.200 | |
3 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:05.60400 | +7.600 | |
4 | Anna Lång | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:27.62600 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Lovisa Lyttbacka Kling | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:39.69800 | +1:41.10000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 10:08.60700 | | |
2 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:46.64500 | +38.3700 | |
3 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:30.68900 | +1:22.8100 | |
4 | Niklas Fakt | Bjursås IK | 11:56.71500 | +1:48.10700 | |
5 | Max Östlund | Segersta OK | 14:04.84300 | +3:56.23500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 9:54.59300 | | |
2 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:59.59800 | +5.400 | |
3 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:03.60200 | +9.800 | |
4 | Isak Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 10:43.64200 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 10:47.64600 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Henning Sjökvist | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:50.64900 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 11:09.66800 | +1:15.7400 | |
8 | Jonas Knuts | Leksands SK | 11:09.66800 | +1:15.7400 | |
9 | Fredrik Nilsson | Äppelbo AIK | 11:12.67100 | +1:18.7700 | |
10 | Lukas Spik | Leksands SK | 11:16.67500 | +1:22.8100 | |
11 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 11:23.68200 | +1:29.8800 | |
12 | Oskar Holm | Falu IK | 12:45.76400 | +2:51.17000 | |
13 | Mathias Bengtsson | Gagnefs IF | 13:04.78300 | +3:10.18900 | |
14 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 14:36.87500 | +4:42.28100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 9:11.55000 | | |
2 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:32.57100 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 9:33.57200 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 9:36.57500 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:52.59100 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:53.59200 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Emil Danielson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:01.60000 | +50.4900 | |
8 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 10:06.60500 | +55.5400 | |
9 | Calle Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 10:41.64000 | +1:30.8900 | |
10 | Anton Sålder | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:42.64100 | +1:31.9000 | |
11 | Erik Persson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:44.64300 | +1:33.9200 | |
12 | Jonathan Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:49.64800 | +1:38.9700 | |
13 | Martin Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 10:50.64900 | +1:39.9800 | |
14 | Andre Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:06.66500 | +1:55.11400 | |
15 | Christoffer Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:47.76600 | +3:36.21500 | |
16 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:22.80100 | +4:11.25000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Filip Danielsson | Wedevågs IF | 8:38.51700 | | |
2 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 9:09.54800 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Ferry Svahn | Vansbro AIK SK | 9:36.57500 | +58.5700 | |
4 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 10:17.61600 | +1:39.9800 | |
5 | August Spik | Leksands SK | 10:23.62200 | +1:45.10400 | |
6 | Andreas Blomqvist | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:39.63800 | +2:01.12000 | |
7 | Gustav Bengtsson | Gagnefs IF | 12:15.73400 | +3:37.21600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:02.54100 | | |
2 | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 9:45.58400 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Frida Rundgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:27.62600 | +1:25.8400 | |
4 | Elin Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:28.62700 | +1:26.8500 | |
5 | Wera Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:07.66600 | +2:05.12400 | |
6 | Cecilia Lindgren | Falu IK | 12:03.72200 | +3:01.18000 | |
7 | Ester Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:22.86100 | +5:20.31900 | |
8 | Alva Qvist | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:41.88000 | +5:39.33800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:18.49700 | | |
2 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 8:20.49900 | +2.100 | |
3 | Anna Säll | Bjursås IK | 8:50.52900 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Lovisa Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:25.56400 | +1:07.6600 | |
5 | Frida Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:13.61200 | +1:55.11400 | |
6 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 10:14.61300 | +1:56.11500 | |
7 | Alicia Carling | Falu IK | 10:59.65800 | +2:41.16000 | |
8 | Karin Johansson | Gagnefs IF | 11:51.71000 | +3:33.21200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:15.49400 | | |
2 | Fredrik Säll | Bjursås IK | 9:35.57400 | +1:20.7900 | |
3 | Anton Hult | Dala-Järna IK | 9:47.58600 | +1:32.9100 | |
4 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:23.62200 | +2:08.12700 | |
5 | Kalle Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:29.62800 | +2:14.13300 | |
6 | Josef Bengtsson | Gagnefs IF | 10:33.63200 | +2:18.13700 | |
7 | Magnus Österås | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:35.63400 | +2:20.13900 | |
8 | Carl William Lindkvist | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:29.92800 | +7:14.43300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 7:58.47700 | | |
2 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 8:17.49600 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Erik Hårrskog | Falu IK | 8:22.50100 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Jonatan Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:22.50100 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 8:28.50700 | +30.2900 | |
6 | William Samuelsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:49.52800 | +51.5000 | |
7 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:54.53300 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Gustav Persson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:07.54600 | +1:09.6800 | |
9 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:23.56200 | +1:25.8400 | |
10 | John Granath | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:26.56500 | +1:28.8700 | |
11 | Rikard Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:30.56900 | +1:32.9100 | |
12 | Johannes Brännström | Sågmyra SK | 9:54.59300 | +1:56.11500 | |
13 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:56.59500 | +1:58.11700 | |
14 | Axel Byhlin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:43.64200 | +2:45.16400 | |
15 | Andreas Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:48.64700 | +2:50.16900 | |