10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecka Forsberg | Malungs IF | 34:55.209400 | 67.5p | ||||
2 | Sara Nordstrand | Hägglunds IOFK | 34:57.209600 | +2.100 | 67.4p | |||
3 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 34:59.209800 | +4.300 | 67.4p | |||
4 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 36:35.219400 | +1:40.9900 | 63.8p | |||
5 | Anna Österberg | Graninge-Alliansen | 37:34.225300 | +2:39.15800 | 61.8p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Mohlin | Graninge-Alliansen | 34:43.208200 | 68.0p | ||||
2 | Karin Wasell | Graninge-Alliansen | 35:00.209900 | +17.1600 | 67.3p | |||
3 | Marika Sundin | Delsbo IF | 37:05.222400 | +2:22.14100 | 62.8p | |||
4 | Lisa Norgren | Graninge-Alliansen | 37:51.227000 | +3:08.18700 | 61.2p | |||
5 | Rebecka Sundin | Nordingrå SK | 38:15.229400 | +3:32.21100 | 60.5p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Persson | Falu IK | 30:32.183100 | 79.8p | ||||
2 | Oscar Ivars | Dala-Järna IK | 31:14.187300 | +42.4100 | 77.5p | |||
3 | Gustav Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 31:20.187900 | +48.4700 | 77.2p | |||
4 | Pål Forsberg | Alnö SK | 32:42.196100 | +2:10.12900 | 73.2p | |||
5 | Philip Burland | Bergeforsens SK | 33:08.198700 | +2:36.15500 | 72.0p | |||
6 | Jakob Sundin | Nordingrå SK | 33:23.200200 | +2:51.17000 | 71.4p | |||
7 | Marcus Strömsten | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 35:03.210200 | +4:31.27000 | 67.2p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Söderman | Stockviks SF | 29:58.179700 | 81.7p | ||||
2 | Anton Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 30:31.183000 | +33.3200 | 79.8p | |||
3 | Emil Linell | Högbo GOIF | 31:05.186400 | +1:07.6600 | 78.0p | |||
4 | Richard Burland | Bergeforsens SK | 32:04.192300 | +2:06.12500 | 75.0p | |||
5 | Linus Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 32:06.192500 | +2:08.12700 | 74.9p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefin Gustafsson | Remsle SK | 18:07.108600 | |||||
2 | Emma Strömberg | Remsle SK | 18:49.112800 | +42.4100 | ||||
3 | Olivia Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 19:26.116500 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jackline Lockner | Nätra SK | 17:22.104100 | |||||
2 | Julia Nyström | Kramfors Alliansen | 18:32.111100 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
3 | Moa Lönneborg | Östersunds SK | 18:39.111800 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 16:56.101500 | |||||
2 | Erik Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 17:31.105000 | +35.3400 | ||||
3 | Andreas Wasell | Graninge-Alliansen | 18:00.107900 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
4 | Olov Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 19:24.116300 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Lageson | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:32.93100 | |||||
2 | Gustav Lundholm | Ramsele IK | 16:05.96400 | +33.3200 | ||||
3 | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 17:07.102600 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 10:06.60500 | |||||
2 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 10:08.60700 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Sanna Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:26.62500 | +20.1900 | ||||
4 | Alwa Wagman | Sollefteå SK | 10:36.63500 | +30.2900 | ||||
5 | Rebecka Hägglund | Nordingrå SK | 11:04.66300 | +58.5700 | ||||
6 | Agnes Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:27.68600 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
7 | Emmy Long | Graninge-Alliansen | 11:41.70000 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
8 | Louice Sjödin | Graninge-Alliansen | 11:50.70900 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
9 | Mimmi Vestin | Nordingrå SK | 11:59.71800 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
10 | Saga Westin | Nordingrå SK | 12:35.75400 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
10 | Erika Mattsson | Nordingrå SK | 12:35.75400 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
12 | Beatrice Hörnquist | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:37.75600 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
13 | Ida Sundqvist | Graninge-Alliansen | 14:43.88200 | +4:37.27600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:29.56800 | |||||
2 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 9:36.57500 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 9:59.59800 | +30.2900 | ||||
4 | Mirelle Andersson | Remsle SK | 10:17.61600 | +48.4700 | ||||
5 | Jonna Edström | Nordingrå SK | 11:05.66400 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
6 | Maria Mattsson | Nordingrå SK | 12:07.72600 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
7 | Olivia Forssén | Junsele IF | 12:56.77500 | +3:27.20600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Patricia Lockner | Nätra SK | 8:50.52900 | |||||
2 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 8:56.53500 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 9:14.55300 | +24.2300 | ||||
4 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:15.55400 | +25.2400 | ||||
5 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 9:45.58400 | +55.5400 | ||||
6 | Josefine Hopkins | Junsele IF | 11:10.66900 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
7 | Linn Danielsson | Ramviks IF | 11:39.69800 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:44.52300 | |||||
2 | Linnea Hägglund | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:14.55300 | +30.2900 | ||||
3 | Alice Burland | Alnö SK | 9:16.55500 | +32.3100 | ||||
4 | Ebba Ödling | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 9:36.57500 | +52.5100 | ||||
5 | Maja Westin | Nordingrå SK | 9:42.58100 | +58.5700 | ||||
6 | Johanna Abrahamsson | Junsele IF | 9:44.58300 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 9:44.58300 | |||||
2 | Alexander Westberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:01.60000 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Elias Håkansson | Junsele IF | 10:48.64700 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
4 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:07.66600 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
5 | Dennis Hopkins | Junsele IF | 13:10.78900 | +3:26.20500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Remsle SK | 8:54.53300 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 9:03.54200 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Jacob Stark | Remsle SK | 9:16.55500 | +22.2100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:20.49900 | |||||
2 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:28.50700 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 8:33.51200 | +13.1200 | ||||
4 | Mattias Wikström | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:00.53900 | +40.3900 | ||||
5 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:16.55500 | +56.5500 | ||||
6 | Emil Frölander | Nätra SK | 9:26.56500 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
7 | Oscar Nordin | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:57.59600 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
8 | Alexander Hörnquist | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:20.61900 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
9 | Jack Sjödin | Junsele IF | 10:51.65000 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kasper Gauslaa | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:57.47600 | |||||
2 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:16.49500 | +19.1800 | ||||
3 | Victor Lindgren | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:04.54300 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
4 | Fredrik Söderström | Graninge-Alliansen | 9:13.55200 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
5 | Max Berglund | Vårby IK | 11:35.69400 | +3:38.21700 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:56.41500 | |||||
2 | Lydia Forssén | Junsele IF | 7:20.43900 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:49.46800 | +53.5200 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 5:55.35400 | |||||
2 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:00.35900 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 6:07.36600 | +12.1100 | ||||
4 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 6:15.37400 | +20.1900 | ||||
5 | Anna Bäckström | Sollefteå SK | 6:21.38000 | +26.2500 | ||||
6 | Alice Lundholm | Ramsele IK | 6:39.39800 | +44.4300 | ||||
7 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 7:03.42200 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:02.36100 | |||||
2 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå SK | 6:18.37700 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Jakob Grönlund | Sollefteå SK | 6:36.39500 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | Edvin Lindström | Nätra SK | 7:04.42300 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
5 | Emil Brorsson | Ramsele IK | 7:06.42500 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
6 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå SK | 8:24.50300 | +2:22.14100 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Stark | Remsle SK | 5:32.33100 | |||||
2 | Linus Dahlund | Nordingrå SK | 6:30.38900 | +58.5700 | ||||
2 | Vilgot Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:30.38900 | +58.5700 | ||||
4 | Edvin Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:52.41100 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
5 | Emil Lindström | Nätra SK | 6:54.41300 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
6 | Oskar Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 6:56.41500 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
7 | Alfred Nordin | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:02.48100 | +2:30.14900 |