5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 16:01.96080 | |||||
2 | Ida Dahl | Sya SK | 16:17.97630 | +15.1450 | ||||
3 | Kerstin Axelsson | Sya SK | 16:39.99870 | +37.3690 | ||||
4 | Cecilia Svensson | SK Ringen | 16:56.101540 | +54.5360 | ||||
5 | Elin Blomqvist | OK Landehof | 17:00.101920 | +58.5740 | ||||
6 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 17:40.105950 | +1:38.9770 | ||||
7 | Sanna Tykesson | Sya SK | 17:41.106080 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
8 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:42.106170 | +1:40.9990 | ||||
9 | Malin Jonsson | OK Landehof | 18:22.110180 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
10 | Ebba Eriksson | Sya SK | 18:32.111160 | +2:30.14980 | ||||
11 | Sofie Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 18:38.111700 | +2:36.15520 | ||||
5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 16:14.97310 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Gunterberg | Hössna IF | 16:47.100620 | +33.3210 | ||||
3 | Rebecca Lax | Nässjö SF | 17:50.106980 | +1:36.9570 | ||||
4 | Fanny Holmgren | Ulricehamns IF | 18:06.108510 | +1:51.11100 | ||||
5 | Sofia Johansson | OK Alehof | 22:18.133770 | +6:04.36360 | ||||
5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hannah Björnlinger | IK Vista | 15:43.94270 | |||||
2 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 16:16.97510 | +32.3140 | ||||
3 | Elin Blick | OK Alehof | 16:44.100320 | +1:00.5950 | ||||
4 | Julia Persson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 17:38.105790 | +1:55.11420 | ||||
5 | Elin Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 20:16.121500 | +4:32.27130 | ||||
5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 13:24.80340 | |||||
2 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:25.86440 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
3 | Victor Remneland | Bengtsfors Bois | 15:37.93640 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
4 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 15:52.95100 | +2:27.14660 | ||||
5 | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 16:11.97040 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
6 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 16:27.98660 | +3:03.18220 | ||||
7 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 16:33.99270 | +3:09.18830 | ||||
8 | Henrik Danvall | Landsbro IF SK | 17:00.101910 | +3:35.21470 | ||||
9 | Hugo Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:22.104110 | +3:57.23670 | ||||
10 | Henrik Persson | Målerås IF | 20:25.122410 | +7:00.41970 | ||||
5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:11.79000 | |||||
2 | Erik Persson | Nässjö SF | 13:35.81480 | +24.2380 | ||||
3 | Pontus Hermansson | OK Landehof | 13:44.82330 | +33.3230 | ||||
4 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 14:12.85190 | +1:01.6090 | ||||
5 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 14:41.88010 | +1:30.8910 | ||||
6 | Viktor Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 15:19.91810 | +2:08.12710 | ||||
7 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 15:46.94510 | +2:35.15410 | ||||
8 | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:48.94710 | +2:37.15610 | ||||
9 | Markus Lund | IK Vista | 16:21.98040 | +3:10.18940 | ||||
10 | Erik Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 16:37.99630 | +3:26.20530 | ||||
11 | Anton Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 16:44.100340 | +3:33.21240 | ||||
5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 12:56.77570 | |||||
2 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 13:37.81690 | +41.4020 | ||||
3 | Adam Nelin | Hestra IF | 14:15.85480 | +1:19.7810 | ||||
4 | Karl Oskar Jansson Riis | SOK Träff | 14:28.86780 | +1:32.9110 | ||||
5 | Emil Svensson | Marhults SOFK | 15:21.92020 | +2:24.14350 | ||||
6 | Björn Svensson | OK Landehof | 15:51.95060 | +2:54.17390 | ||||
7 | Abel Buskqvist | IK Stern | 15:53.95200 | +2:56.17530 | ||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:30.62970 | |||||
2 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 11:05.66420 | +34.3350 | ||||
3 | Wilma Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 11:40.69940 | +1:09.6870 | ||||
4 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 11:41.70050 | +1:10.6980 | ||||
5 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 13:26.80500 | +2:55.17430 | ||||
6 | Emilie Karlsson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:37.87690 | +4:07.24620 | ||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 10:20.61980 | |||||
2 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 10:40.63900 | +19.1820 | ||||
3 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 11:23.68240 | +1:02.6160 | ||||
4 | Maja Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 11:28.68760 | +1:07.6680 | ||||
5 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 12:20.73920 | +1:59.11840 | ||||
6 | Julia Jonsson | OK Landehof | 12:24.74320 | +2:03.12240 | ||||
7 | Madelene Forsell | Linköpings SK | 12:52.77170 | +2:31.15090 | ||||
8 | Johanna Hansson | Sya SK | 12:57.77620 | +2:36.15540 | ||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Persson | Nässjö SF | 9:46.58540 | |||||
2 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 11:24.68330 | +1:37.9690 | ||||
3 | Erik Blick | OK Alehof | 12:19.73820 | +2:32.15180 | ||||
4 | Albin Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 13:15.79490 | +3:29.20850 | ||||
5 | Anton Käll | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 15:23.92230 | +5:36.33590 | ||||
6 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 16:09.96820 | +6:22.38180 | ||||
7 | Erik Malm | Linköpings SK | 16:44.100340 | +6:58.41700 | ||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 9:56.59570 | |||||
2 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 10:33.63230 | +36.3560 | ||||
3 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 10:38.63700 | +41.4030 | ||||
4 | Oskar Zetterström | Bengtsfors Bois | 10:49.64830 | +52.5160 | ||||
5 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 11:24.68350 | +1:27.8680 | ||||
6 | Christoffer Gabre | Borås SK | 11:33.69240 | +1:36.9570 |