70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nina Lintzén | Högbo AIK | 3:58:05.1428400 | 68.4p | |
2 | Sandra Halvarsson | F 21 IF | 5:18:25.1910400 | 49.1p | |
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Sandberg | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 3:21:16.1207500 | 83.6p | |
2 | Jonas Byman | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 3:21:30.1208900 | 83.5p | |
3 | Ulf Tingelöf | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 3:22:40.1215900 | 82.9p | |
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 3:31:57.1271600 | 78.5p | |
2 | Stephan Schaffner | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:54:23.1406200 | 69.7p | |
3 | Tommy Sjöblom | Hägglunds IOFK | 4:16:34.1539300 | 62.7p | |
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per-Erik Nilsson | Norsjö SK | 3:56:46.1420500 | 68.9p | |
2 | Anders Persson | Sundbybergs IK | 3:58:30.1430900 | 68.3p | |
3 | Mikael Berglund | Team Esplanad | 4:01:13.1447200 | 67.4p | |
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gert-Arne Lind | Team Esplanad | 3:50:49.1384800 | 71.0p | |
2 | Lars Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:51:00.1385900 | 70.9p | |
3 | Mats Walheim | IK Klintarna | 4:03:46.1462500 | 66.6p | |
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Pettersson | IFK Umeå | 3:50:59.1385800 | 70.9p | |
2 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:56:46.1420500 | 68.9p | |
3 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:01:14.1447300 | 67.4p | |
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Landström | IK Studenterna | 4:07:54.1487300 | 65.3p | |
2 | Bo Östman | Björna IF | 4:16:05.1536400 | 62.9p | |
3 | Leif Larsson | Team Esplanad | 4:20:23.1562200 | 61.7p | |
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 4:41:57.1691600 | 56.3p | |
2 | Bengt Lindmark | Bureå IF | 5:06:54.1841300 | 51.1p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Eva Walheim | IK Klintarna | 2:41:25.968400 | 53.8p | |
2 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 2:56:30.1058900 | 49.2p | |
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Inger Sjöström | Tvärålund IF | 5:12:32.1875100 | 50.1p | |
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Eklund | IK Studenterna | 4:08:05.1488400 | 65.2p | |
3 | Marcus Norman | IFK Umeå | 4:10:20.1501900 | 64.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ingela Johansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:26:17.877600 | 59.4p | |
2 | Linn Brändström | IFK Umeå | 2:28:30.890900 | 58.5p | |
3 | Anita Lundmark | IFK Umeå | 2:45:25.992400 | 52.5p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Markus Jansson | IFK Umeå | 2:05:17.751600 | 69.3p | |
2 | Lars Mattsson | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:16:26.818500 | 63.6p | |
3 | Robert Andersson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:19:21.836000 | 62.3p |