15km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Andreas Karlsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 49:33.297200 | 82.1p | |
2 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 51:53.311200 | +2:20.13900 | 78.4p |
3 | Andreas Mathisen | Tunafors SK | 55:02.330100 | +5:29.32800 | 73.9p |
4 | Magnus Nilsson | Eskilstuna IK | 57:16.343500 | +7:43.46200 | 71.0p |
5 | Kalle Larsson | Kjula IF | 1:01:48.370700 | +12:15.73400 | 65.8p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Henrik Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 54:38.327700 | 74.4p | |
2 | Håkan Olofsson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 57:51.347000 | +3:13.19200 | 70.3p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Ulf Hylander | Nyköping | 59:21.356000 | 68.5p | |
2 | Tomas Andersson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:01:21.368000 | +2:00.11900 | 66.3p |
3 | Juhani Joukainen | No Club | 1:15:55.455400 | +16:34.99300 | 53.6p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Jaakko Oinonen | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:01:52.371100 | 65.7p | |
2 | Taisto Muhonen | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:06:06.396500 | +4:14.25300 | 61.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Lisa Andersson | Järla IF SK | 47:21.284000 | ||
2 | Ida Hylander | Nyköping | 52:02.312100 | +4:41.28000 | |
3 | Jennie Ekström | Järla IF SK | 56:12.337100 | +8:51.53000 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Magnus Fransson | Järla IF SK | 45:07.270600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Sofie Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 27:28.164700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Emma Strand | Tunafors SK | 24:40.147900 | ||
2 | Rebecka Hylander | Nyköpings OK | 27:12.163100 | +2:32.15100 | |
3 | Sophie Eriksson | Järla IF SK | 34:38.207700 | +9:58.59700 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 21:21.128000 | ||
2 | Joakim Ekström | Järla IF SK | 22:25.134400 | +1:04.6300 | |
3 | Oscar Stridfeldt | Tunafors SK | 23:47.142600 | +2:26.14500 | |
4 | Jan Neelissen | Södertälje IF | 25:05.150400 | +3:44.22300 | |
5 | Anton Wiggberg | No Club | 25:42.154100 | +4:21.26000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Henrik Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 22:47.136600 | ||
2 | Anders Larsson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 27:25.164400 | +4:38.27700 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 11:47.70600 | ||
2 | Linus Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 11:57.71600 | +10.900 | |
3 | Hugo Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 12:43.76200 | +56.5500 | |
3 | Sofie Ohlsson | Järla IF SK | 17:26.104500 | +5:39.33800 | |
4 | Astrid Henriksson | Järla IF SK | 17:35.105400 | +5:48.34700 | |
5 | Therese Nilsson Fornstedt | No Club | 18:01.108000 | +6:14.37300 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Malin Olofsson Bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 11:31.69000 | ||
2 | Lovisa Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 12:56.77500 | +1:25.8400 | |
3 | Tove Karlsson | Järla IF SK | 13:48.82700 | +2:17.13600 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 7:39.45800 | ||
2 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | No Club | 7:45.46400 | +6.500 | |
3 | Elias Gustafsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 9:32.57100 | +1:53.11200 | |
4 | Axel Ljungkvist | Järla IF SK | 11:17.67600 | +3:38.21700 | |
5 | David Brandt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 11:30.68900 | +3:51.23000 | |
6 | Pontus Berggren | Järla IF SK | 15:33.93200 | +7:54.47300 |