16.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Robert Eriksson | Björkfors GOIF | 48:18.289700 | 77.5p | |
2 | Jonas Nilsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 49:48.298700 | +1:30.8900 | 75.2p |
3 | Tommy Karlsson | Ulrika IK | 49:50.298900 | +1:32.9100 | 75.1p |
4 | Erik Nissle | Linköpings SK | 50:56.305500 | +2:38.15700 | 73.5p |
5 | Martin Hammarlund | Motala Aif SK | 51:29.308800 | +3:11.19000 | 72.7p |
6 | Jonny Lundberg | SK Ringen | 53:07.318600 | +4:49.28800 | 70.5p |
7 | Joachim Archibald | Kisa SK | 57:17.343600 | +8:59.53800 | 65.3p |
8 | Martin Karlsson | IK Nocout.se | 1:02:15.373400 | +13:57.83600 | 60.1p |
9 | Mårten Jacobson | IK Nocout.se | 1:06:20.397900 | +18:02.108100 | 56.4p |
10 | Lars Corneer | IK Nocout.se | 1:14:30.446900 | +26:12.157100 | 50.2p |
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Kasselstrand | SK Bore | 38:15.229400 | ||
2 | Fredrika Alvarsson | Kisa SK | 43:55.263400 | +5:40.33900 | |
3 | Magdalena Jacobson | IK Nocout.se | 43:57.263600 | +5:42.34100 | |
4 | Elin Karlsson | IK Nocout.se | 44:25.266400 | +6:10.36900 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 12:32.75100 | ||
2 | Ellen Svensk | Motala Aif SK | 13:25.80400 | +53.5200 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Eriksson | Sya SK | 10:44.64300 | ||
2 | Johanna Hansson | Sya SK | 11:43.70200 | +59.5800 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linus Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 12:25.74400 | ||
2 | Hugo Dalhammer | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:38.81700 | +1:13.7200 | |
3 | Gustav Mattsson | Björkfors GOIF | 14:28.86700 | +2:03.12200 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:31.69000 | ||
2 | Sture Eklöf | Björkfors GOIF | 11:48.70700 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Erik Edström | Björkfors GOIF | 12:26.74500 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Philip Johansson | Motala Aif SK | 12:27.74600 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Oscar Mattsson | Björkfors GOIF | 13:54.83300 | +2:23.14200 | |
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Johansson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:32.51100 | ||
2 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:14.55300 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Sandra Bergqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:33.57200 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Nellie Asterling | Björkfors GOIF | 14:18.85700 | +5:46.34500 | |
5 | Nikki Schuiling | Björkfors GOIF | 14:45.88400 | +6:13.37200 | |
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jacob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:43.46200 | ||
2 | Edvin Rösliden | Linköpings SK | 8:01.48000 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Ted Jackeltoft | Björkfors GOIF | 13:13.79200 | +5:30.32900 | |
16.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Jonsson | Björkfors GOIF | 58:38.351700 | 63.8p | |
2 | Yngve Ernst Larsen | Grebo Smk | 1:03:32.381100 | +4:54.29300 | 58.9p |
3 | Kenneth Gåse | IK Nocout.se | 1:03:33.381200 | +4:55.29400 | 58.9p |
4 | Björn Johansson | Björkfors GOIF | 1:08:17.409600 | +9:39.57800 | 54.8p |
5 | Susanne Svensk | Motala Aif SK | 1:09:54.419300 | +11:16.67500 | 53.6p |
6 | Tomas Damm | Björkfors GOIF | 1:14:33.447200 | +15:55.95400 | 50.2p |