10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Söderman | Stockviks SF | 27:51.167000 | |||||
2 | Pål Forsberg | Alnö SK | 30:26.182500 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
3 | Tobias Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 32:52.197100 | +5:01.30000 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 15:33.93200 | |||||
2 | Emma Rusth | Alnö SK | 16:09.96800 | +36.3500 | ||||
3 | Mikaela Wedin | Stockviks SF | 16:12.97100 | +39.3800 | ||||
4 | Elin Sundberg | Stockviks SF | 17:46.106500 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
5 | Linnéa Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 18:01.108000 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marika Vikberg Elmkvist | Ytterhogdals IK | 18:38.111700 | 48.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Åslin | Stockviks SF | 14:40.87900 | |||||
2 | Gustav Wikman | Alnö SK | 15:19.91800 | +39.3800 | ||||
3 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 15:25.92400 | +45.4400 | ||||
4 | William Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 15:51.95000 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
5 | Mårten Vänn | Stockviks SF | 17:22.104100 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Holst | Stockviks SF | 9:54.59300 | |||||
2 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 9:57.59600 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:58.59700 | +4.300 | ||||
4 | Sanna Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:10.66900 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
5 | Emmy Nygren | Alnö SK | 11:21.68000 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
6 | Tilda Dalfors | Stockviks SF | 11:46.70500 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
7 | Alina Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 11:52.71100 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
8 | Emma Bouvin | Alnö SK | 12:27.74600 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
9 | Fanny Johansson | IF Strategen | 12:52.77100 | +2:58.17700 | ||||
10 | Maya Sjölund | Stöde IF | 13:05.78400 | +3:11.19000 | ||||
11 | Emma Östling Lenz | IF Strategen | 13:34.81300 | +3:40.21900 | ||||
12 | Elin Nilsson | Matfors SK | 14:23.86200 | +4:29.26800 | ||||
13 | Felicia Mörsky | IF Strategen | 15:22.92100 | +5:28.32700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Westman | Alnö SK | 9:07.54600 | |||||
2 | Olivia Elffors | Lucksta IF | 9:48.58700 | +41.4000 | ||||
3 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 9:58.59700 | +51.5000 | ||||
4 | Amanda Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 10:12.61100 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
5 | Fanny Hermansson | Fränsta IK | 10:41.64000 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
6 | Johanna Broman | Matfors SK | 10:45.64400 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
7 | Alice Burland | Alnö SK | 10:47.64600 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
8 | Sara Björklund | Alnö SK | 11:21.68000 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
9 | Amanda Mattsson | Stockviks SF | 12:05.72400 | +2:58.17700 | ||||
10 | Sofia Göransson | Stockviks SF | 12:12.73100 | +3:05.18400 | ||||
11 | Angelika Mörsky | IF Strategen | 12:20.73900 | +3:13.19200 | ||||
12 | Sanna Wassbrink | Lucksta IF | 12:37.75600 | +3:30.20900 | ||||
13 | Sofie Eriksson | IF Strategen | 12:40.75900 | +3:33.21200 | ||||
14 | Fanny Melander | Timrå SOK | 13:26.80500 | +4:19.25800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 10:18.61700 | |||||
2 | Jacob Stark | Remsle SK | 10:24.62300 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Pavel Häggström | Tynderö IK | 10:29.62800 | +11.1000 | ||||
4 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 11:07.66600 | +49.4800 | ||||
5 | Mattias Wedin | Stockviks SF | 11:08.66700 | +50.4900 | ||||
6 | David Ödmark | Stöde IF | 11:11.67000 | +53.5200 | ||||
7 | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 11:14.67300 | +56.5500 | ||||
8 | Oskar Forsgren | Fränsta IK | 11:21.68000 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
9 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 11:33.69200 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
10 | Philip Bouvin | Alnö SK | 11:49.70800 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
11 | Gustav Fraenell | Alnö SK | 12:52.77100 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
12 | Pär Lindström | Fränsta IK | 13:00.77900 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
13 | Erik Larsson | Tynderö IK | 13:27.80600 | +3:09.18800 | ||||
14 | Alfred Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 13:34.81300 | +3:16.19500 | ||||
15 | Filip Fahlström | Fränsta IK | 14:07.84600 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
16 | Erik Lenz | Matfors SK | 14:39.87800 | +4:21.26000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Sjölander | Stöde IF | 8:44.52300 | |||||
2 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 9:18.55700 | +34.3300 | ||||
3 | Filip Melander | Timrå SOK | 9:49.58800 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
4 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 10:00.59900 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
5 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 10:04.60300 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
6 | Arvid Aronsson | Matfors SK | 10:13.61200 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
7 | Alexander Degerbo | Ånge SK | 11:26.68500 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:13.49200 | |||||
2 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 8:32.51100 | +19.1800 | ||||
3 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 9:00.53900 | +47.4600 | ||||
4 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 9:02.54100 | +49.4800 | ||||
5 | Frida Svedberg | Stockviks SF | 9:04.54300 | +51.5000 | ||||
6 | Sofie Nystedt | Stockviks SF | 9:14.55300 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
7 | Sara Nilsson | Matfors SK | 9:41.58000 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
8 | Wilma Löfgren | Alnö SK | 9:53.59200 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
9 | Matilda Mattsson | Fränsta IK | 9:58.59700 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
10 | Emma Ottosson | Stockviks SF | 10:17.61600 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
11 | Emma Lindström | Fränsta IK | 12:07.72600 | +3:54.23300 | ||||
12 | Maja Linder | Matfors SK | 12:46.76500 | +4:33.27200 | ||||
13 | Isbelle Råbom | Matfors SK | 13:37.81600 | +5:24.32300 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Stark | Remsle SK | 7:34.45300 | |||||
2 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 8:03.48200 | +29.2800 | ||||
3 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:47.52600 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
4 | Jonas Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 8:52.53100 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
5 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 9:00.53900 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
6 | Emil Degerbo | Ånge SK | 9:30.56900 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
7 | Linus Wassbrink | Lucksta IF | 9:42.58100 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
8 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 9:53.59200 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
9 | Danny Ersson | IF Strategen | 10:26.62500 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
10 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 10:31.63000 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
11 | Joachim Öberg | Matfors SK | 16:40.99900 | +9:06.54500 |