10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Söderman | Stockviks SF | 27:51.167000 | ||
2 | Pål Forsberg | Alnö SK | 30:26.182500 | ||
3 | Tobias Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 32:52.197100 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 15:33.93200 | ||
2 | Emma Rusth | Alnö SK | 16:09.96800 | ||
3 | Mikaela Wedin | Stockviks SF | 16:12.97100 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marika Vikberg Elmkvist | Ytterhogdals IK | 18:38.111700 | 48.5p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Åslin | Stockviks SF | 14:40.87900 | ||
2 | Gustav Wikman | Alnö SK | 15:19.91800 | ||
3 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 15:25.92400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Holst | Stockviks SF | 9:54.59300 | ||
2 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 9:57.59600 | ||
3 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:58.59700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Westman | Alnö SK | 9:07.54600 | ||
2 | Olivia Elffors | Lucksta IF | 9:48.58700 | ||
3 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 9:58.59700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 10:18.61700 | ||
2 | Jacob Stark | Remsle SK | 10:24.62300 | ||
3 | Pavel Häggström | Tynderö IK | 10:29.62800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linus Sjölander | Stöde IF | 8:44.52300 | ||
2 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 9:18.55700 | ||
3 | Filip Melander | Timrå SOK | 9:49.58800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:13.49200 | ||
2 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 8:32.51100 | ||
3 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 9:00.53900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Stark | Remsle SK | 7:34.45300 | ||
2 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 8:03.48200 | ||
3 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:47.52600 |