15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Niclas Bärj | Hybo AIK | 45:00.269900 | 75.6p | ||||
2 | Lars Åslin | Delsbo IF | 45:21.272000 | +21.2000 | 75.0p | |||
3 | Thomas Westrin | Trönö IK | 48:24.290300 | +3:24.20300 | 70.3p | |||
4 | Tom Ankerstål | Hybo AIK | 48:27.290600 | +3:27.20600 | 70.2p | |||
5 | Johan Olsson | Årsunda IF | 49:05.294400 | +4:05.24400 | 69.3p | |||
6 | Magnus Walther | Hybo AIK | 51:49.310800 | +6:49.40800 | 65.7p | |||
7 | Jakob Blomfeldt | Gävle SK | 51:57.311600 | +6:57.41600 | 65.5p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Torbjörn Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 52:52.317100 | 64.4p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mats Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 47:02.282100 | 72.4p | ||||
2 | Jan Östlund | Valbo Aif | 47:31.285000 | +29.2800 | 71.6p | |||
3 | Erik Nilsson | Edsbyns SK | 50:45.304400 | +3:43.22200 | 67.1p | |||
4 | Ulf Westin | Ockelbo SK | 53:20.319900 | +6:18.37700 | 63.8p | |||
5 | Mikael Rönnlund | Ockelbo SK | 54:10.324900 | +7:08.42700 | 62.8p | |||
6 | Gunnar Forsgren | Hudiksvalls IF | 57:38.345700 | +10:36.63500 | 59.0p | |||
7 | Per-Anders Axlund | Club Ski & Run | 59:33.357200 | +12:31.75000 | 57.1p | |||
8 | Lars-Åke Axlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 59:40.357900 | +12:38.75700 | 57.0p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hans Jansson | Club Ski & Run | 52:19.313800 | 65.1p | ||||
2 | Gösta Norén | Gävle SK | 1:03:32.381100 | +11:13.67200 | 53.6p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 30:27.182600 | 74.2p | ||||
2 | Daniel Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 30:54.185300 | +27.2600 | 73.1p | |||
3 | Victor Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 32:33.195200 | +2:06.12500 | 69.4p | |||
4 | Albin Jonsson | Högbo GOIF | 32:49.196800 | +2:22.14100 | 68.8p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Kårström | Norrala IF | 30:39.183800 | 73.7p | ||||
2 | Linus Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 30:40.183900 | +1 | 73.6p | |||
3 | Christoffer Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 30:41.184000 | +2.100 | 73.6p | |||
4 | Claes Rosenqvist | IFK Bergvik | 30:57.185600 | +18.1700 | 73.0p | |||
5 | Theo Odenryd | Järbo IF | 32:43.196200 | +2:04.12300 | 69.0p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Nilsson | Delsbo IF | 20:08.120700 | |||||
2 | Moa Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 20:30.122900 | +22.2100 | ||||
3 | Jasmine Olsson | Söderala AIK | 20:41.124000 | +33.3200 | ||||
4 | Catarina Larsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 21:18.127700 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
5 | Ellen Forsgren | Hudiksvalls IF | 21:33.129200 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
6 | Emelie Andersson | Storviks IF | 21:40.129900 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
7 | Agnes Fagerlund | Delsbo IF | 22:29.134800 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
8 | Emilia Dahl | Norrala IF | 23:08.138700 | +3:00.17900 | ||||
9 | Olivia Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 23:47.142600 | +3:39.21800 | ||||
10 | Linnea Söderqvist | Trönö IK | 25:07.150600 | +4:59.29800 | ||||
11 | Jennifer Wallberg | Trönö IK | 26:33.159200 | +6:25.38400 | ||||
12 | Elin Forslund | Söderala AIK | 27:15.163400 | +7:07.42600 | ||||
13 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 38:02.228100 | +17:54.107300 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 18:21.110000 | |||||
2 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:19.115800 | +58.5700 | ||||
3 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 19:42.118100 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
4 | Johanna Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 20:33.123200 | +2:12.13100 | ||||
5 | Erika Blixt | Järbo IF | 21:08.126700 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
6 | Kristin Olovsson | Rehns BK | 22:29.134800 | +4:08.24700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecka Dannberg | Storviks IF | 18:42.112100 | |||||
2 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 19:32.117100 | +50.4900 | ||||
3 | Johanna Sundkvist | Bjuråkers GOIF | 21:54.131300 | +3:12.19100 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:47.94600 | 64.9p | ||||
2 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:57.101600 | +1:10.6900 | 59.4p | |||
3 | Erika Elfstrand | Njutångers IF | 17:29.104800 | +1:42.10100 | 57.2p | |||
4 | Monica Wiklund | Hybo AIK | 18:02.108100 | +2:15.13400 | 55.1p | |||
5 | Isabella Dannberg | Storviks IF | 18:22.110100 | +2:35.15400 | 53.9p | |||
6 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 18:26.110500 | +2:39.15800 | 53.7p | |||
7 | Hanna Thelberg | Valbo Aif | 18:49.112800 | +3:02.18100 | 52.4p | |||
8 | Johanna Skalman | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:26.116500 | +3:39.21800 | 50.4p | |||
9 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 19:48.118700 | +4:01.24000 | 49.3p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Lindstedt | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:10.96900 | 63.0p | ||||
2 | Malin Eriksson | Söderala AIK | 16:30.98900 | +20.1900 | 61.4p | |||
3 | Emmy Thelberg | Valbo Aif | 16:34.99300 | +24.2300 | 61.1p | |||
4 | Hanna Larsson | Hybo AIK | 16:54.101300 | +44.4300 | 59.6p | |||
5 | Sofia Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:07.108600 | +1:57.11600 | 54.8p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Skoglund | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:42.112100 | 52.8p | ||||
2 | Elin Blomfeldt | Gävle SK | 19:11.115000 | +29.2800 | 51.2p | |||
3 | Annelie Andersson | Ockelbo SK | 19:32.117100 | +50.4900 | 50.1p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 16:56.101500 | |||||
2 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 17:13.103200 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Jesper Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:59.107800 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
4 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 18:10.108900 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
5 | Alexander Mäki | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:41.112000 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
6 | Erik Hållström | Valbo Aif | 19:51.119000 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
7 | August Östlund | Hedesunda IF | 20:02.120100 | +3:06.18500 | ||||
8 | Hannes Gidlöf | Gävle SK | 22:16.133500 | +5:20.31900 | ||||
9 | Tobias Johansson | Gävle SK | 22:18.133700 | +5:22.32100 | ||||
10 | Joseph Hainsworth | Årsunda IF | 22:21.134000 | +5:25.32400 | ||||
11 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 22:34.135300 | +5:38.33700 | ||||
12 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 22:49.136800 | +5:53.35200 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 16:08.96700 | |||||
2 | Joel Eklund Hallman | Jäderfors SK | 16:33.99200 | +25.2400 | ||||
3 | Magnus Ekblom | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:46.106500 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
4 | Kevin Ståhl | Järbo IF | 18:11.109000 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
5 | Andreas Mårtensson | Gävle SK | 18:13.109200 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
6 | Fredrik Hammarlund | Ockelbo SK | 18:25.110400 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
7 | Andreas Ljung | Järbo IF | 18:39.111800 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
8 | Keke Hallman | Jäderfors SK | 19:25.116400 | +3:17.19600 | ||||
9 | Oskar Nilsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 19:52.119100 | +3:44.22300 | ||||
10 | Fredrik Jonsson | Näsvikens IK | 20:20.121900 | +4:12.25100 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 15:13.91200 | |||||
2 | Anders Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 16:23.98200 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
3 | Per Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 16:53.101200 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
3 | Edvin Hedblom | Årsunda IF | 16:53.101200 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
5 | Johan Nilsson | Edsbyns SK | 17:11.103000 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
6 | Anton Svensson | Söderala AIK | 19:45.118400 | +4:32.27100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 11:09.66800 | |||||
2 | Ida Persson | Ockelbo SK | 11:52.71100 | +43.4200 | ||||
3 | Johanna Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 12:50.76900 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
4 | Emma Hållström | Valbo Aif | 12:51.77000 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
5 | Frida Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 13:29.80800 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
6 | Ida Hellberg | Näsvikens IK | 14:01.84000 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
7 | Emma Blixt | Järbo IF | 14:24.86300 | +3:15.19400 | ||||
8 | Tilde Dahl | Norrala IF | 14:31.87000 | +3:22.20100 | ||||
9 | Klara Johansson | Gävle SK | 14:45.88400 | +3:36.21500 | ||||
10 | Elin Svärd | Gävle SK | 15:06.90500 | +3:57.23600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 10:33.63200 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:38.63700 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Ebba Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:37.69600 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
4 | Elin Ånger | Norrala IF | 13:11.79000 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 10:32.63100 | |||||
2 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 10:44.64300 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Elvira Eriksson | Högbo GOIF | 11:14.67300 | +42.4100 | ||||
4 | Frida Johansson | Njutångers IF | 11:22.68100 | +50.4900 | ||||
5 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF | 11:42.70100 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
6 | Nora Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:44.70300 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
7 | Klara Logård | Delsbo IF | 11:58.71700 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
8 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 12:01.72000 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
9 | Elvira Olsson | Gävle SK | 14:44.88300 | +4:12.25100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 10:35.63400 | |||||
2 | William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 11:28.68700 | +53.5200 | ||||
3 | Oskar Olsson | Söderala AIK | 11:58.71700 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
4 | Emil Hodin | Årsunda IF | 12:14.73300 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
5 | Per Westin | Ockelbo SK | 12:19.73800 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
6 | Oscar Persson | Årsunda IF | 12:22.74100 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
7 | Jakob Strömbäck | Segersta OK | 12:44.76300 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
8 | Max Östlund | Segersta OK | 12:54.77300 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
9 | Elias Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 12:58.77700 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
10 | Jesper Thyren | Trönö IK | 13:07.78600 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
11 | Patrik Hultgren | Årsunda IF | 14:12.85100 | +3:37.21600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:30.68900 | |||||
2 | Johan Näsman | Njutångers IF | 11:32.69100 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Fredrik Höglund | Järbo IF | 11:36.69500 | +6.500 | ||||
4 | Simon Zetterberg | Valbo Aif | 11:53.71200 | +23.2200 | ||||
5 | Oskar Hammarlund | Ockelbo SK | 12:15.73400 | +45.4400 | ||||
6 | Kristian Gajdos | Trönö IK | 13:10.78900 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:32.57100 | |||||
2 | Alvin Östlund | Segersta OK | 10:06.60500 | +34.3300 | ||||
3 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 10:49.64800 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
4 | Emil Finnström | Jättendals IF | 10:55.65400 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
5 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 10:57.65600 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
6 | Johannes Thuresson | Årsunda IF | 11:07.66600 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
7 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 11:53.71200 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
8 | Anton Iseborn | Segersta OK | 12:21.74000 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
9 | Johan Nordling | Högbo GOIF | 12:43.76200 | +3:11.19000 | ||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leneli Grönoset | Näsvikens IK | 9:16.55500 | |||||
2 | Ebba Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 11:37.69600 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
3 | Louise Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 11:44.70300 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
4 | Ella Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 11:57.71600 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
5 | Sigrid Wiklund | Trönö IK | 15:11.91000 | +5:55.35400 | ||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 9:24.56300 | |||||
2 | Linnéa Ånger | Norrala IF | 9:50.58900 | +26.2500 | ||||
3 | Maja Larsson | Ockelbo SK | 10:10.60900 | +46.4500 | ||||
4 | Agnes Nordling | Högbo GOIF | 10:48.64700 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
5 | Ida Dahlkvist | Årsunda IF | 10:54.65300 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
6 | Kristina Edenström | Norrala IF | 12:59.77800 | +3:35.21400 | ||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 8:07.48600 | |||||
2 | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 9:30.56900 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
3 | Emil Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 9:41.58000 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
4 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 10:30.62900 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
5 | Simon Strömbäck | Segersta OK | 11:20.67900 | +3:13.19200 | ||||
6 | Daniel Ståhl | Järbo IF | 14:07.84600 | +6:00.35900 | ||||
7 | Rasmus Kihlström | Trönö IK | 15:00.89900 | +6:53.41200 | ||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Finnström | Jättendals IF | 8:51.53000 | |||||
2 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 9:29.56800 | +38.3700 | ||||
3 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 10:16.61500 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
4 | August Wallberg | Trönö IK | 10:24.62300 | +1:33.9200 |