9.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Olofsson Bierfelt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 32:25.194400 | | 63.9p |
2 | Jakob Junker | Tunafors SK | 32:40.195900 | +15.1400 | 63.4p |
3 | Jonathan Junker | Tunafors SK | 33:10.198900 | +45.4400 | 62.5p |
4 | Magnus Fransson | Järla IF SK | 33:52.203100 | +1:27.8600 | 61.2p |
5 | Erik Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 41:11.247000 | +8:46.52500 | 50.3p |
9.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Karlsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 26:23.158200 | | 78.6p |
2 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 27:18.163700 | +55.5400 | 75.9p |
3 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 27:37.165600 | +1:14.7300 | 75.0p |
4 | Oskar Kanmert Gustafsson | Tunafors SK | 27:50.166900 | +1:27.8600 | 74.5p |
5 | Henrik Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 28:27.170600 | +2:04.12300 | 72.9p |
6 | Magnus Nilsson | Eskilstuna IK | 30:02.180100 | +3:39.21800 | 69.0p |
7 | Fredrik Gustafsson | Strängnäs SK | 30:09.180800 | +3:46.22500 | 68.7p |
8 | Robert Östberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 30:32.183100 | +4:09.24800 | 67.9p |
9 | Arvid Rinaldo | Tunafors SK | 31:18.187700 | +4:55.29400 | 66.2p |
10 | Antonio Cisshetti | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 32:00.191900 | +5:37.33600 | 64.8p |
11 | Kalle Larsson | Kjula IF | 32:30.194900 | +6:07.36600 | 63.8p |
9.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Thomas Wallinder | City Wolfs SC | 27:54.167300 | | 74.3p |
2 | Henrik Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 27:58.167700 | +4.300 | 74.1p |
3 | Johan Flynning | Södertälje IF | 29:52.179100 | +1:58.11700 | 69.4p |
4 | Jan Hasselgren | Sundbybergs IK | 31:13.187200 | +3:19.19800 | 66.4p |
5 | Lennart Borg | Oxvretens SK | 31:39.189800 | +3:45.22400 | 65.5p |
6 | Jonas Möllare | Sundbybergs IK | 31:55.191400 | +4:01.24000 | 64.9p |
7 | Göran Isaksson | Nyköpings OK | 32:18.193700 | +4:24.26300 | 64.2p |
8 | Per Sundström | Västerås SOK | 33:51.203000 | +5:57.35600 | 61.2p |
9 | Arto Kangas | Axa SC | 33:53.203200 | +5:59.35800 | 61.2p |
10 | Göran Eriksson | Nynäs IK | 35:20.211900 | +7:26.44500 | 58.7p |
9.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olle Yttermo | Ikj Haninge | 29:08.174700 | | 71.1p |
2 | Kurt Andersson | Sätra IF | 30:04.180300 | +56.5500 | 68.9p |
3 | Ulf Hylander | SLK Oxelösund | 30:07.180600 | +59.5800 | 68.8p |
4 | Björn Lidman | Ikj Haninge | 30:15.181400 | +1:07.6600 | 68.5p |
5 | Gunnar Munktelius | Surahammars SOK | 36:00.215900 | +6:52.41100 | 57.6p |
9.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Taisto Muhonen | Hällbybrunns IF | 34:18.205700 | | 60.4p |
2 | Roland Robertsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 35:18.211700 | +1:00.5900 | 58.7p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Seger | Sundbybergs IK | 22:28.134700 | | |
2 | Rebecka Hylander | Nyköpings OK | 28:54.173300 | +6:26.38500 | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Åsa Wiklund | City Wolfs SC | 22:23.134200 | | 64.0p |
2 | Anna Jansson | Hällbybrunns IF | 22:47.136600 | +24.2300 | 62.8p |
3 | Linda Sundin | Tunafors SK | 23:03.138200 | +40.3900 | 62.1p |
4 | Cecilia Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 23:53.143200 | +1:30.8900 | 59.9p |
5 | Lisa Andersson | Järla IF SK | 25:09.150800 | +2:46.16500 | 56.9p |
6 | Petra Lundgren | Hällbybrunns IF | 25:54.155300 | +3:31.21000 | 55.3p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carl Näslund | Västerås SOK | 21:50.130900 | | |
2 | Carl Bohman | Västerås SOK | 25:49.154800 | +3:59.23800 | |
3 | Anders Larsson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 27:47.166600 | +5:57.35600 | |
4 | Hugo Segerström | Nyköpings OK | 28:03.168200 | +6:13.37200 | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofie Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 11:23.68200 | | |
2 | Sandra Näslund | Västerås SOK | 12:57.77600 | +1:34.9300 | |
3 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 14:47.88600 | +3:24.20300 | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 10:43.64200 | | |
2 | Oscar Stridfeldt | Tunafors SK | 11:57.71600 | +1:14.7300 | |
3 | Joakim Ekström | Järla IF SK | 12:02.72100 | +1:19.7800 | |
4 | Gustav Larsson | Tunafors SK | 12:28.74700 | +1:45.10400 | |
5 | Anton Andersson | Hällbybrunns IF | 12:42.76100 | +1:59.11800 | |
6 | Andreas Sundström | Västerås SOK | 13:08.78700 | +2:25.14400 | |
7 | Linus Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 13:42.82100 | +2:59.17800 | |
|
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Jansson | Hällbybrunns IF | 8:50.52900 | | |
2 | Anna Eriksson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 9:34.57300 | +44.4300 | |
3 | Ida Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 12:06.72500 | +3:16.19500 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 8:58.53700 | | |
2 | Hugo Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 9:16.55500 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Linus Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 9:29.56800 | +31.3000 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 7:28.44700 | | |
2 | Sofie Ohlsson | Järla IF SK | 7:57.47600 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Stina Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 8:01.48000 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Lovisa Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 8:25.50400 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Malin Olofsson Bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 8:31.51000 | +1:03.6200 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 5:25.32400 | | |
2 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 5:35.33400 | +10.900 | |
3 | Elias Gustafsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 6:16.37500 | +51.5000 | |
4 | Andreas Näslund | Västerås SOK | 6:31.39000 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 6:48.40700 | +1:23.8200 | |
6 | Leopold Möllare | Sundbybergs IK | 6:58.41700 | +1:33.9200 | |
7 | Jonathan Lillkaas | Sundbybergs IK | 7:20.43900 | +1:55.11400 | |
8 | Eric Gustafsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 7:35.45400 | +2:10.12900 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)