15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Anders Södergren | Östersunds SK | 39:10.234920 | | 88.4p |
2 | Markus Leijon | IFK Mora SK | 41:37.249640 | +2:27.14620 | 83.2p |
3 | Gunnar Hammarberg | Östersunds SK | 41:37.249680 | +2:27.14660 | 83.2p |
4 | Lars Ljung | Hudiksvalls IF | 42:13.253240 | +3:03.18220 | 82.0p |
5 | Tiio Söderhielm | Östersunds SK | 42:27.254620 | +3:17.19600 | 81.6p |
6 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GOIF | 44:18.265770 | +5:08.30750 | 78.1p |
7 | Thomas Strid | IFK Mora SK | 45:23.272210 | +6:12.37190 | 76.3p |
8 | Samuel Norlén | Dala-Järna IK | 46:39.279840 | +7:29.44820 | 74.2p |
9 | Mattias Lind | Hybo AIK | 48:07.288690 | +8:57.53670 | 71.9p |
10 | Stefan Sundberg | Bergeforsens SK | 59:16.355500 | +20:05.120480 | 58.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Charlotte Kalla | IFK Tärendö | 29:14.175370 | | 69.5p |
2 | Inger-Lise Westlundh | IFK Mora SK | 31:28.188780 | +2:14.13310 | 64.5p |
3 | Annika Löfström | Falun Borlänge SK | 31:45.190470 | +2:31.15000 | 64.0p |
4 | Emma Bergman | Åsarna IK | 32:25.194490 | +3:11.19020 | 62.6p |
5 | Nina Lintzén | Årsunda IF | 33:03.198290 | +3:49.22820 | 61.4p |
6 | Hanna Seppas | Eksjö SOK | 33:39.201800 | +4:24.26330 | 60.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Marcus Svelander | Åsarna IK | 29:43.178230 | | 68.4p |
2 | Andreas Kårström | Norrala IF | 30:31.183000 | +47.4670 | 66.6p |
3 | Carl Olander | OK Landehof | 31:14.187310 | +1:30.8980 | 65.0p |
4 | Theo Odenryd | Järbo IF | 31:23.188240 | +1:40.9910 | 64.7p |
5 | Emil Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 31:31.189060 | +1:48.10730 | 64.4p |
6 | Christoffer Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 32:24.194380 | +2:41.16050 | 62.7p |
7 | Fredrik Nilsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 34:50.208930 | +5:07.30600 | 58.3p |
8 | Emil Westlund | Vemdalens IF | 37:26.224530 | +7:43.46200 | 54.3p |
9 | Tobias Jonsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 41:21.248060 | +11:38.69730 | 49.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Daniel Bergsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:06.162550 | | 74.9p |
2 | Jens Lundgren | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:59.167880 | +53.5230 | 72.6p |
3 | Simon Palmblad | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 29:35.177430 | +2:28.14780 | 68.7p |
4 | Rikard Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 29:47.178650 | +2:41.16000 | 68.2p |
5 | Jonas Bergman | Åsarna IK | 30:48.184770 | +3:42.22120 | 65.9p |
6 | Joel Hultin | Garphyttans IF | 31:17.187680 | +4:11.25030 | 64.9p |
7 | Mattias Carlsson | Jäderfors SK | 31:33.189230 | +4:26.26580 | 64.4p |
8 | Tom Ankerstål | Ramsjö SK | 34:03.204210 | +6:56.41560 | 59.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:42.106140 | | |
2 | Therese Moberg | Ånge SK | 17:52.107100 | +9.860 | |
3 | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 18:35.111400 | +52.5160 | |
4 | Erika Elfstrand | Njutångers IF | 19:26.116500 | +1:43.10260 | |
5 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 19:35.117440 | +1:53.11200 | |
6 | Louise Sjölund | Söderala AIK | 20:02.120190 | +2:20.13950 | |
7 | Madeleine Bohlin | Svegs IK | 20:09.120880 | +2:27.14640 | |
8 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 20:25.122440 | +2:43.16200 | |
9 | Karin Bergman | Svegs IK | 21:23.128250 | +3:41.22010 | |
10 | Marika Vikberg Elmkvist | Ytterhogdals IK | 21:49.130870 | +4:07.24630 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:33.99220 | | |
2 | Viktoria Brink | Njutångers IF | 17:25.104440 | +52.5120 | |
3 | Monica Wiklund | Ramsjö SK | 18:29.110810 | +1:55.11490 | |
4 | Louise Myrberg | Hybo AIK | 18:51.113070 | +2:18.13750 | |
5 | Erika Bygren | Njutångers IF | 20:15.121430 | +3:42.22110 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Malin Eriksson | Söderala AIK | 16:52.101110 | | 59.9p |
2 | Petra Nilsson | Åsarna IK | 17:04.102390 | +12.1180 | 59.1p |
3 | Hanna Larsson | Hybo AIK | 17:05.102410 | +12.1200 | 59.1p |
4 | Marlene Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:36.105520 | +44.4310 | 57.1p |
5 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 17:54.107320 | +1:02.6110 | 56.0p |
6 | Evelina Johansson | Ramsjö SK | 18:09.108840 | +1:17.7630 | 55.1p |
7 | Lisa Gröning | Hedesunda IF | 18:40.111980 | +1:48.10770 | 53.3p |
8 | Lisa J Svensson | Åsarna IK | 18:42.112110 | +1:49.10900 | 53.2p |
9 | Malin Landerdahl | Hägersta GF | 18:48.112720 | +1:56.11510 | 52.9p |
10 | Emma Olsson | Hybo AIK | 19:27.116670 | +2:35.15460 | 50.9p |
11 | Therese Berggren | Hällefors SK | 19:41.118030 | +2:49.16820 | 50.2p |
12 | Ann Sofie Wase | Hällefors SK | 21:39.129870 | +4:47.28660 | 45.1p |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Helena Wiklund | Ramsjö SK | 16:12.97130 | | 62.8p |
2 | Sanna Hallberg | Åsarna IK | 16:24.98380 | +12.1150 | 61.9p |
3 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 16:37.99620 | +24.2390 | 61.0p |
4 | Lina Larsson | Hybo AIK | 16:38.99730 | +26.2500 | 60.9p |
5 | Anna Karlsson | Eksjö SOK | 16:44.100300 | +31.3070 | 60.5p |
6 | Therese Carlsson | Zinkgruvans IF | 16:57.101650 | +45.4420 | 59.6p |
7 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 17:07.102630 | +55.5400 | 58.9p |
8 | Anna Gredander | Östersunds SK | 17:18.103760 | +1:06.6530 | 58.2p |
9 | Magdalena Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 18:13.109290 | +2:01.12060 | 54.8p |
10 | Sofia Sepänmaa | Selånger SOK | 18:15.109450 | +2:03.12220 | 54.7p |
11 | Katja Schwartz | Åsarna IK | 18:26.110510 | +2:13.13280 | 54.1p |
12 | Sandra Bladin | Åshammars IK | 19:51.119060 | +3:39.21830 | 49.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Gustav Lindblad | Alnö SK | 16:21.98010 | | |
2 | Gustav Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 16:28.98740 | +7.630 | |
3 | Victor Olsson | Söderala AIK | 17:21.104000 | +59.5890 | |
4 | Joel Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:28.104750 | +1:07.6640 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Daniel Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 16:13.97250 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Julia Sjödin | Njutångers IF | 14:46.88560 | | |
2 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:18.91790 | +32.3130 | |
3 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 15:44.94390 | +58.5730 | |
4 | Emma Palmcrantz | Jättendals IF | 17:25.104440 | +2:38.15780 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 15:11.91010 | | |
2 | Matilda Jonsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 16:15.97430 | +1:04.6320 | |
3 | Johanna Sundkvist | Bjuråkers GOIF | 18:24.110380 | +3:13.19270 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Markus Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 13:57.83620 | | |
2 | Magnus Ekblom | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:21.92020 | +1:24.8300 | |
3 | Axel Sjölund | Söderala AIK | 15:22.92170 | +1:25.8450 | |
4 | Fredrik Jonsson | Näsvikens IK | 16:49.100890 | +2:52.17170 | |
5 | Oskar Nilsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 16:50.100910 | +2:52.17190 | |
6 | Lars Rolfhamre | Delsbo IF | 19:11.115010 | +5:13.31290 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 12:58.77710 | | |
2 | Anders Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 14:04.84330 | +1:06.6520 | |
3 | Per Bennermo | Ramsjö SK | 14:44.88360 | +1:46.10550 | |
4 | Anton Bergeståhl | Jättendals IF | 15:18.91710 | +2:20.13900 | |
5 | Christoffer Jonsson | Ramsjö SK | 15:33.93250 | +2:35.15440 | |
6 | Anton Svensson | Söderala AIK | 16:17.97660 | +3:19.19850 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 13:36.81500 | | |
2 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 14:08.84700 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Amanda Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 14:21.86040 | +45.4440 | |
4 | Frida Johansson | Njutångers IF | 15:30.92900 | +1:54.11300 | |
5 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 15:32.93190 | +1:56.11590 | |
6 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF | 15:59.95850 | +2:23.14250 | |
7 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 16:19.97880 | +2:43.16280 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Moa Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:21.80000 | | |
2 | Olivia Elffors | Lucksta IF | 14:17.85650 | +56.5550 | |
3 | Jasmine Olsson | Söderala AIK | 14:45.88460 | +1:24.8360 | |
4 | Linnea Söderqvist | Trönö IK | 15:41.94060 | +2:20.13960 | |
5 | Sanna Nyberg | Ramsjö SK | 16:23.98220 | +3:02.18120 | |
6 | Agnes Fagerlund | Delsbo IF | 18:12.109140 | +4:51.29040 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:42.76100 | | |
2 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 13:50.82960 | +1:08.6760 | |
3 | Linus Persson | Trönö IK | 14:04.84370 | +1:22.8170 | |
4 | Emil Finnström | Jättendals IF | 14:38.87720 | +1:56.11520 | |
5 | Fredrik Svedin | Delsbo IF | 16:03.96260 | +3:21.20060 | |
6 | Kim Tikkanen | Delsbo IF | 16:31.99050 | +3:49.22850 | |
7 | Albert Olivensjö | Delsbo IF | 17:35.105410 | +4:53.29210 | |
8 | Tobias Käller | Njutångers IF | 17:56.107560 | +5:14.31360 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 11:29.68820 | | |
2 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 12:43.76230 | +1:14.7310 | |
3 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 13:25.80480 | +1:56.11560 | |
4 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 14:52.89150 | +3:23.20230 | |
5 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 16:47.100600 | +5:17.31680 | |
6 | Linus Sundkvist | Bjuråkers GOIF | 17:46.106530 | +6:17.37610 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Amanda Frank | Ramsjö SK | 10:43.64220 | | |
2 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 10:59.65830 | +16.1510 | |
3 | Britta Persson | Delsbo IF | 12:39.75890 | +1:56.11570 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:03.54240 | | |
2 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 9:27.56690 | +24.2350 | |
3 | Ebba Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 9:52.59160 | +49.4820 | |
4 | Anna Rolfhamre | Delsbo IF | 13:03.78200 | +3:59.23860 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 9:26.56500 | | |
2 | Oskar Olsson | Söderala AIK | 10:19.61820 | +53.5220 | |
3 | Jesper Thyren | Trönö IK | 10:39.63870 | +1:13.7270 | |
4 | William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 11:13.67260 | +1:47.10660 | |
5 | Emil Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 11:21.68060 | +1:55.11460 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Johan Näsman | Njutångers IF | 9:29.56880 | | |
2 | Jesper Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:33.69230 | +2:03.12250 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)