10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Anna Hellner | Björnstorps IF | 36:55.221410 | | 54.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Oscar Lund | IF Hallby SOK | 25:19.151820 | | 79.4p |
2 | John Andén | Ulricehamns IF | 26:58.161700 | +1:38.9780 | 74.5p |
3 | Martin Ekwall | Hössna IF | 32:33.195230 | +7:14.43310 | 61.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Christian Olsson | Tranemo IF | 27:57.167620 | | 71.9p |
2 | Stefan Jalderyd | Ulricehamns IF | 30:50.184940 | +2:53.17220 | 65.2p |
3 | Lars Johansson | Björnstorps IF | 34:26.206520 | +6:28.38800 | 58.4p |
4 | Tomas Hellner | Istrums SK | 35:00.209940 | +7:03.42220 | 57.4p |
5 | Lennart Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 35:11.211030 | +7:14.43310 | 57.1p |
6 | Håkan Huselius | Björnstorps IF | 35:45.214440 | +7:48.46720 | 56.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Hannah Björnlinger | IK Vista | 16:18.97770 | | |
2 | Lovisa Gunterberg | Hössna IF | 17:52.107120 | +1:33.9250 | |
3 | Johanna Lindgren | IF Hallby SOK | 18:15.109410 | +1:56.11540 | |
4 | Fanny Holmgren | Ulricehamns IF | 18:48.112720 | +2:29.14850 | |
5 | Kajsa Spets | Ulricehamns IF | 24:08.144730 | +7:49.46860 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Anna Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 16:57.101660 | | 53.9p |
2 | Emma Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:35.105450 | +37.3690 | 51.9p |
3 | Andrea Ohlsson | Ulricehamns IF | 17:43.106230 | +45.4470 | 51.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Erik Persson | Nässjö SF | 13:23.80260 | | |
2 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:45.82400 | +21.2040 | |
3 | Pontus Hermansson | OK Landehof | 14:15.85400 | +51.5040 | |
4 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 15:15.91430 | +1:51.11070 | |
5 | Adam Nelin | Hestra IF | 15:25.92420 | +2:01.12060 | |
6 | Alexander Nilsson | OK Landehof | 15:28.92720 | +2:04.12360 | |
7 | Björn Svensson | OK Landehof | 15:33.93280 | +2:10.12920 | |
8 | Jakob Wahl | IK Vista | 15:53.95290 | +2:30.14930 | |
9 | Marcus Claesson | Äspereds IF | 16:37.99630 | +3:13.19270 | |
10 | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 16:39.99880 | +3:16.19520 | |
11 | Markus Lund | IK Vista | 16:47.100630 | +3:23.20270 | |
12 | Erik Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:40.105930 | +4:16.25570 | |
13 | Jesper Englund | Äspereds IF | 18:29.110830 | +5:05.30470 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Nils Spetz | Ulricehamns IF | 14:06.84520 | | 65.1p |
2 | Emanuel Laago | IF Hallby SOK | 14:06.84580 | +0 | 65.0p |
3 | Martin Assarsson | Borås SK | 14:25.86400 | +18.1780 | 63.6p |
4 | Johannes Carlzén | Tvärreds IF | 14:34.87310 | +27.2690 | 63.0p |
5 | Viktor Öberg | Borås SK | 14:36.87530 | +30.2910 | 62.8p |
6 | Magnus Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:08.90740 | +1:02.6120 | 60.5p |
7 | Linus Wahl | IK Vista | 15:53.95220 | +1:47.10600 | 57.6p |
8 | Gabriel Andersson | Ulricehamns IF | 16:06.96540 | +2:00.11920 | 56.8p |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 8:17.49660 | | |
2 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 8:46.52580 | +29.2820 | |
3 | Alexandra Claesson | Äspereds IF | 9:49.58810 | +1:31.9050 | |
4 | Ida Öberg | Borås SK | 9:52.59120 | +1:34.9360 | |
5 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 10:12.61120 | +1:54.11360 | |
6 | Elin Hacksell | Borås SK | 10:15.61460 | +1:58.11700 | |
7 | Ida Andersson | Borås SK | 10:18.61730 | +2:00.11970 | |
8 | Lisa Brunngård | Ulricehamns IF | 10:34.63340 | +2:16.13580 | |
9 | Alma Backlund | Äspereds IF | 10:39.63880 | +2:22.14120 | |
10 | Elin Lundberg | Borås SK | 10:41.64020 | +2:23.14260 | |
11 | Madelene Axelsson | Borås SK | 11:22.68130 | +3:04.18370 | |
12 | Ida Börjesson | Tvärreds IF | 11:31.69060 | +3:14.19300 | |
13 | Jenny Movitz | Borås SK | 11:42.70170 | +3:25.20410 | |
14 | Julia Larsson | Tvärreds IF | 12:00.71950 | +3:42.22190 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 7:47.46620 | | |
2 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 8:20.49900 | +32.3180 | |
3 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:26.50580 | +39.3860 | |
4 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 8:28.50730 | +41.4010 | |
5 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 8:46.52550 | +59.5830 | |
6 | Emma Sandell | Tvärreds IF | 9:03.54240 | +1:16.7520 | |
7 | Malin Jonsson | OK Landehof | 9:18.55790 | +1:31.9070 | |
8 | Elin Blomqvist | OK Landehof | 9:19.55880 | +1:32.9160 | |
9 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 9:24.56300 | +1:36.9580 | |
10 | Maja Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 9:32.57180 | +1:45.10460 | |
11 | Amanda Lindahl | Ulricehamns IF | 9:32.57190 | +1:45.10470 | |
12 | Julia Jonsson | OK Landehof | 9:48.58770 | +2:01.12050 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Adam Persson | Nässjö SF | 7:51.47010 | | |
2 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 8:25.50450 | +34.3340 | |
3 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:28.50710 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Axel Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:32.51170 | +41.4060 | |
5 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 8:47.52610 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Jacob Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 8:53.53250 | +1:02.6140 | |
7 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 9:17.55610 | +1:26.8500 | |
8 | Sebastian Nilsson | OK Landehof | 9:21.56050 | +1:30.8940 | |
9 | Aleksander Skoglund | Norway | 9:27.56650 | +1:36.9540 | |
10 | Joakim Engström | Borås GIF | 9:33.57220 | +1:42.10110 | |
11 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 9:44.58340 | +1:53.11230 | |
12 | Anders Magnusson | OK Landehof | 10:12.61150 | +2:21.14040 | |
13 | Anton Lund | IK Vista | 10:20.61970 | +2:29.14860 | |
14 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 10:25.62440 | +2:34.15330 | |
15 | Daniel Palm | Äspereds IF | 10:42.64180 | +2:51.17070 | |
16 | Marcus Ekelin | Äspereds IF | 13:40.81920 | +5:49.34810 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 7:15.43440 | | |
2 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:19.43840 | +4.300 | |
3 | Max Rapp | Ulricehamns IF | 8:05.48440 | +50.4900 | |
4 | Hugo Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:42.52190 | +1:27.8650 | |
5 | Albin Brunngård | Ulricehamns IF | 8:44.52370 | +1:29.8830 | |
6 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:54.53330 | +1:38.9790 | |
7 | Gustav Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:07.54610 | +1:51.11070 | |
8 | Karl Johan Gotting | Tvärreds IF | 9:17.55630 | +2:01.12090 | |
9 | Axel Ljunghammer | Äspereds IF | 9:30.56990 | +2:15.13450 | |
10 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 9:40.57980 | +2:25.14440 | |
11 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:47.58640 | +2:32.15100 | |
12 | Anders Rowell | Äspereds IF | 11:46.70550 | +4:31.27010 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Frida Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 5:04.30340 | | |
2 | Nora Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:08.30720 | +3.280 | |
3 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 5:13.31290 | +9.850 | |
4 | Wilma Johansson | Tvärreds IF | 5:15.31490 | +11.1050 | |
5 | Julia Swedberg | Borås SK | 6:23.38260 | +1:19.7820 | |
6 | Kajsa Haag | Tvärreds IF | 6:29.38800 | +1:24.8360 | |
7 | Ellen Andersson | Tranemo IF | 6:45.40420 | +1:40.9980 | |
8 | Clara Larsson | Tvärreds IF | 6:47.40640 | +1:43.10200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Olle Rapp | Ulricehamns IF | 4:12.25170 | | |
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 4:37.27670 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Andreas Skoglund | Norway | 4:58.29770 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 5:22.32110 | +1:09.6840 | |
5 | August Lidén | Tvärreds IF | 5:26.32560 | +1:13.7290 | |
6 | Linus Andreasson | Borås GIF | 6:01.36010 | +1:48.10740 | |
7 | Nils Eriksson | Tvärreds IF | 6:12.37170 | +2:00.11900 | |
8 | David Ekelin | Äspereds IF | 6:36.39570 | +2:24.14300 | |
9 | Albin Claesson | Äspereds IF | 6:38.39700 | +2:25.14430 | |
10 | Martin Movitz | Borås SK | 7:53.47200 | +3:40.21930 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)