10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Andreas Kårström | Norrala IF | 32:36.195560 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Erika Elfstrand | Njutångers IF | 19:43.118240 | ||
2 | Johanna Skalman | Hudiksvalls IF | 20:20.121980 | +37.3640 | |
3 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 20:21.122080 | +38.3740 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Evelina Johansson | Ramsjö SK | 17:07.102660 | 62.3p | |
2 | Hanna Larsson | Hybo AIK | 17:50.106930 | +42.4170 | 59.9p |
3 | Anna Lindmark | Sundbybergs IK | 18:15.109480 | +1:08.6720 | 58.5p |
4 | Anna Estegren | Hybo AIK | 18:59.113860 | +1:52.11100 | 56.2p |
5 | Elina Hjert | Ramsjö SK | 22:34.135360 | +5:27.32600 | 47.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Per Bennermo | Ramsjö SK | 18:52.113190 | ||
2 | Anton Svensson | Söderala AIK | 22:13.133230 | +3:20.19940 | |
4 | Oscar Edenström | Erikslunds SK | 26:31.159050 | +7:38.45760 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:07.72630 | ||
2 | Agnes Fredholm | Hybo AIK | 18:31.111070 | +6:24.38340 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:40.63920 | ||
2 | Jennifer Wallberg | Trönö IK | 13:44.82300 | +3:03.18280 | |
2 | Sanna Nyberg | Ramsjö SK | 13:44.82300 | +3:03.18280 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | David Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 11:36.69500 | ||
2 | Alexander Degerbo | Ånge SK | 12:55.77410 | +1:19.7810 | |
3 | David Edenström | Erikslunds SK | 14:22.86140 | +2:46.16540 | |
4 | Johan Fertig | Erikslunds SK | 15:02.90190 | +3:26.20590 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Magnus Ekblom | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:59.59850 | ||
2 | Jesper Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:16.67590 | +1:17.7640 | |
3 | Fredrik Jonsson | Näsvikens IK | 11:26.68520 | +1:26.8570 | |
4 | Emil Nilsson | Hybo AIK | 11:38.69770 | +1:39.9820 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Amanda Frank | Ramsjö SK | 9:28.56770 | ||
2 | Emma Rosenlund | Ramsjö SK | 11:42.70110 | +2:13.13240 | |
3 | Emma Lemon | Erikslunds SK | 12:24.74320 | +2:55.17450 | |
4 | Felicia Johansson | Erikslunds SK | 13:23.80240 | +3:54.23370 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 7:40.45980 | ||
2 | Emil Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 8:38.51770 | +57.5690 | |
3 | August Wallberg | Trönö IK | 9:23.56230 | +1:42.10150 | |
4 | Erik Bergman | Erikslunds SK | 9:41.58070 | +2:00.11990 | |
5 | Emil Degerbo | Ånge SK | 10:24.62330 | +2:43.16250 | |
6 | Kristoffer Lemon | Erikslunds SK | 10:25.62410 | +2:44.16330 | |
7 | Hampus Ferm | Ånge SK | 11:56.71500 | +4:15.25420 | |
8 | Hampus Bergström | Ånge SK | 12:48.76720 | +5:07.30640 | |
9 | Ludvig Fredholm | Hybo AIK | 13:11.79090 | +5:31.33010 |