7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathias Jonasson | Lucksta IF | 20:25.122450 | 84.9p | ||||
2 | Oscar Kardin | Offerdals SK | 21:37.129670 | +1:12.7120 | 80.1p | |||
3 | Elias Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 22:00.131950 | +1:35.9400 | 78.8p | |||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johannes Alnegren | IFK Likenäs | 21:47.130600 | 79.6p | ||||
2 | Johan Ilhamn | Östersunds SK | 22:34.135330 | +47.4630 | 76.8p | |||
3 | Tobias Ryberg | Leksands SK | 22:44.136350 | +57.5650 | 76.2p | |||
4 | Carl Olander | OK Landehof | 23:04.138320 | +1:17.7620 | 75.1p | |||
5 | Emil Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 23:50.142970 | +2:03.12270 | 72.7p | |||
6 | Emil Westlund | Vemdalens IF | 25:18.151770 | +3:31.21070 | 68.5p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 18:18.109780 | |||||
2 | Emma Åsberg | Duveds IF | 22:35.135450 | +4:16.25570 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 18:27.110630 | |||||
2 | Ida Jonsson | Duveds IF | 18:28.110720 | +0 | ||||
3 | Matiida Andersson | Häggenås SK | 19:02.114180 | +35.3450 | ||||
4 | Lina Kardin | Offerdals SK | 19:04.114390 | +37.3660 | ||||
5 | Moa Lönneborg | Östersunds SK | 21:18.127790 | +2:51.17060 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marit Robertsen | Norway | 18:27.110670 | 58.3p | ||||
2 | Louise Persson | Stockviks SF | 19:11.115040 | +43.4270 | 56.1p | |||
3 | Lovisa Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 19:24.116310 | +56.5540 | 55.5p | |||
4 | Madeleine Bohlin | Svegs IK | 20:09.120840 | +1:41.10070 | 53.4p | |||
5 | Marika Vikberg Elmkvist | Ytterhogdals IK | 20:50.124920 | +2:22.14150 | 51.7p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Göransson | Stockviks SF | 16:04.96320 | |||||
2 | Edvard Sundman | IK Trissan | 16:05.96420 | +1 | ||||
3 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 16:19.97820 | +15.1400 | ||||
4 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 17:17.103670 | +1:13.7250 | ||||
5 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 17:41.106080 | +1:37.9660 | ||||
6 | Roosolov | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 19:05.114490 | +3:01.18070 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 16:36.99520 | |||||
2 | Emil Svensson | Östersunds SK | 17:16.103520 | +40.3900 | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 14:04.84380 | |||||
2 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 14:53.89270 | +48.4790 | ||||
3 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 14:55.89440 | +50.4960 | ||||
4 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 15:06.90510 | +1:01.6030 | ||||
5 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 15:11.91000 | +1:06.6520 | ||||
6 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 15:38.93730 | +1:33.9250 | ||||
7 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 16:17.97650 | +2:12.13170 | ||||
8 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 16:27.98630 | +2:22.14150 | ||||
9 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 16:30.98900 | +2:25.14420 | ||||
10 | Olivia Bengtsson | Gäddede SK | 16:31.99000 | +2:26.14520 | ||||
11 | Liana Lusth | Åsarna IK | 16:32.99120 | +2:27.14640 | ||||
12 | Linn Kvarnström | Hede SK | 16:33.99280 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 13:46.82510 | |||||
2 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 15:03.90270 | +1:17.7660 | ||||
3 | Line Svegare Dalen | Brunflo IF | 17:08.102720 | +3:22.20110 | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 14:06.84560 | |||||
2 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 14:17.85650 | +10.990 | ||||
3 | Roosanders | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 14:30.86930 | +23.2270 | ||||
4 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 15:42.94120 | +1:35.9460 | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 12:32.75190 | |||||
2 | Carl Larsson | Järpens SK | 12:47.76600 | +14.1310 | ||||
3 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 12:53.77230 | +20.1940 | ||||
4 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 13:12.79170 | +39.3880 | ||||
5 | Linus Sjölander | Stöde IF | 13:41.82000 | +1:08.6710 | ||||
6 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 13:47.82600 | +1:14.7310 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 13:18.79750 | |||||
2 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 14:02.84160 | +44.4310 | ||||
3 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 14:04.84320 | +45.4470 | ||||
4 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 14:29.86840 | +1:10.6990 | ||||
5 | Emma Lindström | Fränsta IK | 17:52.107190 | +4:34.27340 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 11:23.68210 | |||||
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 12:27.74660 | +1:04.6350 | ||||
3 | Anna Backman | Hede SK | 13:03.78260 | +1:40.9950 | ||||
4 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 13:11.79070 | +1:48.10760 | ||||
5 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 13:16.79570 | +1:53.11260 | ||||
6 | Evelina Persson | Åsarna IK | 13:23.80240 | +2:00.11930 | ||||
7 | Lovisa Kvarnström | Hede SK | 13:25.80460 | +2:02.12150 | ||||
8 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 14:06.84590 | +2:43.16280 | ||||
9 | Milly Näs | Hede SK | 15:22.92160 | +3:59.23850 | ||||
10 | Maja Malmgren | Ytterhogdals IK | 16:40.99930 | +5:17.31620 | ||||
11 | Matiida Österman | Svegs IK | 17:08.102710 | +5:44.34400 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 10:47.64630 | |||||
2 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 11:29.68860 | +42.4130 | ||||
3 | Alicia Saur | Åsarna IK | 12:48.76790 | +2:01.12060 | ||||
4 | Wilma Norberg | Fränsta IK | 12:51.77030 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
5 | Ebba Modin | Hede SK | 13:27.80660 | +2:40.15930 | ||||
6 | Johanna Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 13:31.81010 | +2:43.16280 | ||||
7 | Jennie Liljedahl | Hede SK | 16:41.100040 | +5:54.35310 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefina Sundman | IK Trissan | 9:04.54320 | |||||
2 | Hanna Ericsson | Åsarna IK | 9:46.58520 | +42.4100 | ||||
3 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:50.58930 | +46.4510 | ||||
4 | Lilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 9:55.59460 | +51.5040 | ||||
5 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 10:05.60440 | +1:01.6020 | ||||
6 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 10:08.60780 | +1:04.6360 | ||||
7 | Emma Pettersson | Nätra SK | 10:23.62250 | +1:19.7830 | ||||
8 | Ellen Zetterström | Remsle SK | 10:27.62650 | +1:23.8230 | ||||
9 | Emilia Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 10:32.63100 | +1:27.8680 | ||||
10 | Elina Grubb | Hede SK | 11:37.69680 | +2:33.15260 | ||||
11 | Liis Nasa | Hede SK | 11:50.70940 | +2:46.16520 | ||||
12 | Amanda Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:22.74150 | +3:18.19730 | ||||
13 | Erika Öhrnell | Åsarna IK | 14:11.85020 | +5:07.30600 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 16:03.96260 | |||||
2 | Samuel Saur | Åsarna IK | 16:25.98460 | +22.2100 | ||||
3 | Emrik Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 17:44.106380 | +1:41.10020 | ||||
4 | Isac Saur | Åsarna IK | 17:46.106570 | +1:43.10210 | ||||
5 | Olof Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 18:55.113410 | +2:51.17050 | ||||
6 | Birger Eriksson | Vemdalens IF | 19:00.113960 | +2:56.17600 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 11:59.71890 | |||||
2 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 12:15.73420 | +15.1430 | ||||
3 | Linus Berglund | Duveds IF | 12:15.73470 | +15.1480 | ||||
4 | Joel Sjölund Matllasson | Östersunds SK | 12:16.73530 | +16.1540 | ||||
5 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 12:21.74050 | +21.2060 | ||||
6 | Jesper Persson | Svegs IK | 12:22.74150 | +22.2160 | ||||
7 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:18.79700 | +1:18.7710 | ||||
8 | Mattias Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 13:38.81770 | +1:38.9780 | ||||
9 | Erik Göransson | Åsarna IK | 14:20.85930 | +2:20.13940 | ||||
10 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 15:15.91460 | +3:15.19470 | ||||
11 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 15:25.92410 | +3:25.20420 | ||||
12 | Oskar Göransson | Åsarna IK | 15:40.93910 | +3:40.21920 | ||||
13 | Alexander Grubb | Hede SK | 16:49.100890 | +4:50.28900 | ||||
14 | Hugo Grubb | Hede SK | 16:52.101100 | +4:52.29110 | ||||
15 | Alexander Lusth | Åsarna IK | 18:31.111080 | +6:31.39090 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Matteus Åslund | Åsarna IK | 11:29.68820 | |||||
2 | Oskar Edh | Järpens SK | 11:29.68890 | +0 | ||||
3 | Oscar Vahlström | Åsarna IK | 11:57.71620 | +28.2700 | ||||
4 | Jacob Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 12:24.74340 | +55.5420 | ||||
5 | Pär Lindström | Fränsta IK | 12:37.75650 | +1:08.6730 | ||||
6 | Jakob Björns | Hede SK | 13:59.83800 | +2:29.14880 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 9:32.57120 | |||||
2 | Carl Rolvold | Åsarna IK | 9:35.57470 | +3.250 | ||||
3 | Elliot Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 9:58.59740 | +26.2520 | ||||
4 | Lars Axel Björklund | Häggenås SK | 10:40.63900 | +1:07.6680 | ||||
5 | Felix Hill | Svegs IK | 10:41.64060 | +1:09.6840 | ||||
6 | Anton Hammargård | Svegs IK | 11:06.66520 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
7 | Oskar Forsgren | Fränsta IK | 11:08.66700 | +1:35.9480 | ||||
8 | Gustav Göransson | Åsarna IK | 13:00.77920 | +3:28.20700 | ||||
9 | Tobias Olsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 13:05.78440 | +3:33.21220 |